Current Members

View which chapters are Active, Provisional, or Suspended. (Membership listing is current through May 1, 2015)

Join your fellow brothers and sign up for the Loyal Order today!

Current Members by Chapter

Alabama — Alpha Beta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. George Merrill Jones III385
Mr. John D. Johns2215
Mr. Charles R. Sittason1765
"Dr. Marc Quentin Sonnier Sr., MD"1766
Mr. William B. Dean2479
Mr. W. Jerry Evans401
Mr. Frank L. Mason1107
Dr. William D. Atchison1129
Mr. William S. Baird1067
Dr. Jack Martin1252
Mr. Don N. Tidwell II3169
Mr. Fred C. Williamson Jr.1046
Mr. Victor H. Hanson II315
Mr. Steve Ellis Hoggle451
Mr. James L. Oliver Jr.2158
Mr. Thomas F. Owens3225
Mr. Andrew Stanley Britton2781
"Mr. Thomas E. Bryant, Jr."2932
Mr. Thomas W. Barnes Jr.771
Mr. Jonathan W. Jernigan2523
Mr. John D. Johns2215
Mr. Harris M. Riggs1433
Mr. Charles R. Sittason1765
Dr. James E. Davies, Jr.3143
Mr. William B. Dean2479
Dr. Jack Martin1252
Mr. W. Gene Ashley2907
Dr. William D. Atchison1129
Dr. T. Riley Lumpkin1096
Mr. Joshua S. Teel2896
Mr. Don N. Tidwell II3169
Dr. John D. Hall702
Mr. Victor H. Hanson II315
Mr. Charles Ryan S. Nichols418
Mr. James L. Oliver Jr.2158
Mr. James L. Booth Jr.1205
Mr. Andrew Stanley Britton2781
Mr. William S. Baird1067
Mr. David M. James2139
Mr. Jonathan W. Jernigan2523
Dr. Clinton M. Ray2625
Mr. Harris M. Riggs1433
Mr. Larry E. Darby2214
"Dr. James E. Davies, Jr."3143
Dr. T. Riley Lumpkin1096
Mr. Robert N. Almon Sr.1221
Mr. W. Gene Ashley2907
Mr. Terrell G. Latham428
Mr. James M. Tackett1543
Mr. Joshua S. Teel2896
Mr. Geoff Mark Gotsch3287
Dr. John D. Hall702
Dr. George E. Mitchell720
Mr. Charles Ryan S. Nichols418
Mr Charles Wilson Blaylock2900
Mr. James L. Booth Jr.1205
Dr. William D. Atchison1129
The Hon. Robert V. Wooldridge Jr.696
Mr. J. Tyler Hunt2621
Mr. David M. James2139
Dr. William T. Price Jr.1680
Dr. Clinton M. Ray2625
Mr. Robert A. Cubbedge840
Mr. Larry E. Darby2214
Mr. Andrew Stanley Britton2781
Mr. Terrell G. Latham428
Mr. Joseph H. Adams2145
Mr. Robert N. Almon Sr.1221
Mr. James A. Kelly1578
Mr. Edward C. Steiner Jr.2785
Mr. James M. Tackett1543
Mr. J. Sharp Gillespy V350
Mr. Geoff Mark Gotsch3287
Dr. George E. Mitchell720
Mr. Roger H. Bedford Jr.1068
Mr Charles Wilson Blaylock2900
Mr. W. Gene Ashley2907
Mr. Robert O. McCraine Jr.1141
Mr. William S. Wire II2271
The Hon. Robert V. Wooldridge Jr.696
Mr. Carl Monroe Hunt, II3223
Mr. J. Tyler Hunt2621
Mr. William H. Porter2007
Dr. William T. Price Jr.1680
The Hon. Benjamin M. M. Childers1285
Mr. Robert A. Cubbedge840
Mr. James L. Booth Jr.1205
Mr. James A. Kelly1578
Mr. Joseph H. Adams2145
Mr. Maurice F. Kahlmus650
Mr. Robert B. Stamps1867
Mr. Edward C. Steiner Jr.2785
Mr. Charles M. Fitts Jr.639
Mr. J. Sharp Gillespy V350
Mr. Robert O. McCraine Jr.1141
Mr. Thomas W. Barnes Jr.771
Mr. Roger H. Bedford Jr.1068
Mr. Robert N. Almon Sr.1221
Mr. John E. Mayton1677
Mr. William Bethel Wilson Jr.2236
Mr. William S. Wire II2271
Mr. Ralph E. Holt442
"Mr. Carl Monroe Hunt, II"3223
Mr. Stanley Park Jr.2287
Mr. William H. Porter2007
Mr. Julian D. Butler2196
The Hon. Benjamin M. M. Childers1285
Mr Charles Wilson Blaylock2900
Mr. Maurice F. Kahlmus650
Mr. George Merrill Jones III385
Dr. Marc Quentin Sonnier Sr., MD1766
Mr. Robert B. Stamps1867
Mr. W. Jerry Evans401
Mr. Charles M. Fitts Jr.639
Mr. John E. Mayton1677
Mr. William S. Baird1067
Mr. Thomas W. Barnes Jr.771
Mr. Joseph H. Adams2145
Mr. Frank L. Mason1107
Mr. Fred C. Williamson Jr.1046
Mr. William Bethel Wilson Jr.2236
Mr. Steve Ellis Hoggle451
Mr. Ralph E. Holt442
Mr. Thomas F. Owens3225
Mr. Stanley Park Jr.2287
Mr. Thomas E. Bryant, Jr.2932
Mr. Julian D. Butler2196
Mr. Roger H. Bedford Jr.1068

Appalachian State — Delta Psi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Stuart F. Whetsell2185
Dr. D. Wayne Whetsell2601
Mr. Mark J. Killius1076
Mr. David W. McGrady3263
Mr. W. Matt Barger3107
Dr. Robert D. Ball D.O.2569
Mr. Richard J. L. Pollard2301
Mr. Victor G. Schoolfield2502
Mr. Douglas Ross Coley1065
Mr. Ross D. Coley2286
Mr. Garry M. Washington602
Mr. Stuart F. Whetsell2185
Mr. Timothy N. Hewitt1182
Mr. Mark J. Killius1076
Dr. Robert D. Ball D.O.2569
Mr. Taylor E. Adams803
Mr. Justin N. Plummer599
Mr. Richard J. L. Pollard2301
Mr. R. Craig Cass2700
Mr. Douglas Ross Coley1065
Mr. Joseph H. Thomas3047
Mr. Garry M. Washington602
Mr. Blake A. Glover2682
Mr. Timothy N. Hewitt1182
Mr. Taylor E. Adams803
Mr. Charles Yates Pharr436
Mr. Justin N. Plummer599
Mr. Frank E. Bryant1408
Mr. R. Craig Cass2700
Mr. Gene W. Thomas195
Mr. Joseph H. Thomas3047
Mr. Benjamin G. Duff3046
Mr. Blake A. Glover2682
Mr. George A. Payne2863
Mr. Charles Yates Pharr436
Mr. Hurd Grier Bradford IV609
Mr. Frank E. Bryant1408
Mr. Aaron M. Stutts3037
Mr. Gene W. Thomas195
Mr. Wyatt T. Dixon III2829
Mr. Benjamin G. Duff3046
Mr. Clarence E. Williams III3038
Mr. Stephen M. Northington1399
Mr. George A. Payne2863
Mr. M. Lee Barnes, Jr.1396
Mr. Hurd Grier Bradford IV609
Mr. William Z. Simpson2715
Mr. Aaron M. Stutts3037
Mr. Drew J. Deal1537
Mr. Wyatt T. Dixon III2829
Dr. D. Wayne Whetsell2601
Mr. Clarence E. Williams III3038
Mr. David W. McGrady3263
Mr. Stephen M. Northington1399
"Mr. M. Lee Barnes, Jr."1396
Mr. W. Matt Barger3107
Mr. Victor G. Schoolfield2502
Mr. William Z. Simpson2715
Mr. Ross D. Coley2286
Mr. Drew J. Deal1537

Arizona — Gamma Epsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. David L. Steinheimer1483
Mr. Wayne E. Dawson2718
Mr. Gavin S. McCorkle2249
Mr. Harry N. Short2792
Mr. Stephen M. Chalmers818
Mr. Todd H. Langley1979
Mr. Brian A. Seastone1018
Mr. Tyler A. Carlson1990
Mr. Leonard C. Langdon Jr.551
Mr. Rob L. Rothstein1803
Mr. Richard Garth Bacigalupi1958
Mr. William A. Ward1873
Mr. Douglas M. Johnson2290
Mr. Dale V. Pederson II1998
Mr. Herbert M. Waesch1127
Mr. Scott W. Humphrey1140
Mr. Garrett J. Olson958
Mr. Guillermo Vargas3022
Mr. Lloyd H. Glassbrook1955
Mr. Matthew M. McDole PE2350

Arizona State — Epsilon Omega

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Harry Topliss IV458
Mr. Calvin John Platten Jr., Esq.109
Mr. Ryan P. Taylor1730
Mr. Ronald C. Hill2774
Mr. Richard Theodore Villa Jr.183
Mr. Michael L. Sumantri1512
Mr. Kyle W. DeWitt154
Mr. Walter A. Ulrich3197
"Mr. Calvin John Platten Jr., Esq."109
Mr. Harry Topliss IV458
Mr. Ronald C. Hill2774
Mr. Richard Theodore Villa Jr.183
Mr. Ryan P. Taylor1730
Mr. Kyle W. DeWitt154
Mr. Walter A. Ulrich3197
Mr. Michael L. Sumantri1512

Arkansas — Alpha Omicron

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Adam A. Kreuter2981
Mr. Charles J. Martin674
Mr. William Gene Horton Esq.1966
Mr. Adam A. Kreuter2981
Mr. Norris Nicholas Stauffer3188
Dr. James Todd Hannah2872
Mr. William Gene Horton Esq.1966
Mr. Thomas O. Stanfield1059
Mr. Norris Nicholas Stauffer3188
Mr. Mitchell K. Edwards3208
Dr. James Todd Hannah2872
Mr. Garnett M. Peters III2424
Mr. Thomas O. Stanfield1059
Mr. Mitchell K. Edwards3208
Mr. Robert L. Medley1881
Mr. Garnett M. Peters III2424
Mr. Charles J. Martin674
Mr. Robert L. Medley1881

Arkansas State — Delta Eta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Bryan J. Ferguson2240
Mr. Charles E. Johnson1839
Mr. Joseph M. Zimmerman2821
Mr. Walter J. Dunn2859
Mr. Bryan J. Ferguson2240
Mr. Christopher B. Williams463
Mr. Joseph M. Zimmerman2821
Mr. Corey T. Davis2730
Mr. Walter J. Dunn2859
Mr. Chris L. Vandergriff1027
Mr. Christopher B. Williams463
Mr. Michael A. Curtis300
Mr. Corey T. Davis2730
Mr. David B. Smith1233
Mr. Chris L. Vandergriff1027
Mr. Clifton Darryl Cabaness II2211
Mr. Michael A. Curtis300
Mr. Wes K. Long879
Mr. David B. Smith1233
Mr. Tyler T. Bennett2273
Mr. Clifton Darryl Cabaness II2211
Mr. Charles E. Johnson1839
Mr. Wes K. Long879
Mr. Tyler T. Bennett2273

Arkansas Tech — Epsilon Zeta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Dan P. Lovelady3357
Mr. E.L. Scott McLain3104
Mr. Adam M. Leatherwood82
Mr. David D. Martinez412
Dr. George Robert Franks Jr., PhD52
Mr. Jon Walter Pool Jr., USA (Ret.)467
Mr. Dan P. Lovelady3357
Mr. Bradley S. Bradshaw855
Mr. H. David Pinson63
Mr. Adam M. Leatherwood82
Mr. E.L. Scott McLain3104
"Dr. George Robert Franks Jr., PhD"52
"Mr. Jon Walter Pool Jr., USA (Ret.)"467
Mr. David D. Martinez412
Mr. Bradley S. Bradshaw855
Mr. H. David Pinson63

Arkansas-Fort Smith — Zeta Rho

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Daniel M. Garner2636
Mr. Hunter K. Cabe2519
Mr. Aaron W. Brown2635
Mr. Jordan Lenvel Hale2926

Arkansas-Monticello — Epsilon Chi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Austin W. Henderson2940
Mr. Robert F. Norrell905
Mr. John M. Dietle1516
Mr. Austin W. Henderson2940
Mr. Josh G. Currier2436
Mr. John M. Dietle1516
Mr. D. Chris Aiken853
Mr. Josh G. Currier2436
Mr. D. Chris Aiken853
Mr. Robert F. Norrell905

Auburn — Nu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. T. Everett Stewart Jr.243
Thomas B. Huddleston DVM142
Mr. Thomas Daniel Burson2028
Mr. E. Preston Pritchett3001
Mr. James E. Warren3256
Mr. Matthew G. Lane359
Mr. Dudley A. DeVore2786
Mr. Donald E. Russell Sr.2159
Mr. Frederick B. Benson2280
Mr. William D. Melton1204
"COL Chester Oliver Stephens Jr., USA (Re1688
Mr. Henry A. Housch Jr.1989
Mr. Peyton D. Burford Jr.715
Mr. Richard H. Powell671
Mr. Charles V. Treadaway Jr.146
Mr. Minga Cecil LaGrone Jr.420
Mr. Jason B. Cooper2524
Mr. Robert D. Rigsby2819
Mr. Chad W. Bennett1185
Mr. Thomas H. McCamy Jr.1968
Mr. Robert Seth Snider182
Dr. Daniel C. Holsenbeck2809
Mr. Marvin E. Brown Jr.443
Mr. J. Hans Poulsen Jr.642
Mr. J. Alan Thrasher1213
Mr. James D. Kay Jr.2147
Mr. Jack B. Carter II57
Mr. Frederick W. Renneker III1860
Mr. James Robert Baker2494
Mr. John M. Lowery Jr.2151
Mr. James K. Short2464
COL John W. Haynes502
Mr. John G. Brock3312
Mr. Caleb W. Pipes2750
Mr. William Blaine Tharpe Sr.672
Mr. Robinson Hunter Judy PE615
Mr. Jack B. Carter III1000
CPT Hollis H. Reese494
Mr. Thomas E. Williams Jr.1788
Mr. Dunkin Joseph Allred2755
Mr. John R. Lowe1719
Mr. Benjamin T. Griffith241
Mr. John D. Shipley1936
Mr. Daniel R. Brinson2226
Mr. Clay A. Parsons1818
MG Will H. Tankersley777
Mr John Bascom Judy II614
Mr. N. Gillis Cammack III1199
Mr. William B. Reed520
Mr. William R. Wible2918
John D. Lentz DDS753
Mr. James Lewis Glenn2465
Mr. James C. Salter3123
"Col John Edward Blue Sr., USAF (Ret)"2161
Mr. Marshall L. Mitchell1435
Mr. William K. Stratford2025
Mr. William H. Jordan953
Mr. William Fitzhugh Byrd II915
Mr. Todd D. Reaves1315
Mr. John F. Watt Jr.714
Mr. John C. L'Engle700
Mr. Hugh J. Dudley1019
Mr. Jimmy Russell1911
Mr. Barry C. Blackburn398
Mr. Jonathan N. Miller3348

Austin Peay State — Zeta Tau

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Richard A. Shannon3336
Max Helms3343
Mr. Thomas W. Carvell2613

Baylor — Delta Omega

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Wallace D. Owens, Jr.2699
Mr. David O. Shaw2322
Mr. Brett A. Christiansen2563
Mr. Robert D. Fletcher1317
Mr. John C. Martin1272
"Mr. Wallace D. Owens, Jr."2699
Mr. Brett A. Christiansen2563
Mr. David H. Mantle1232
Mr. John C. Martin1272
Mr. Thomas P. Lynch1781
Mr. David H. Mantle1232
Mr. Mark P. Yablon479
Mr. Scott M. Knapik1551
Mr. Thomas P. Lynch1781
Dr. Gregory K. Stephens582
Mr. Mark P. Yablon479
Dr. D. Tyler Greenfield2204
Mr. Scott M. Knapik1551
Mr. David O. Shaw2322
Dr. Gregory K. Stephens582
Mr. Robert D. Fletcher1317
Dr. D. Tyler Greenfield2204

Bethany — Beta Beta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. David C. Donaldson799
Mr. Thomas E. Fickett238
Mr. John W. Burwinkel Jr.900
Mr. David C. Donaldson799
Mr. Lawrence S. Branch1262
Mr. John W. Burwinkel Jr.900
Mr. Lawrence S. Branch1262
Mr. Clayton R. Williams2581
Mr. Leonard Carter Sargeant333
Mr. Clayton R. Williams2581
Mr. Thomas E. Fickett238
Mr. Leonard Carter Sargeant333

Birmingham-Southern — Phi

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. Stephen M. Layne491
Mr. Howell H. Campbell III1051
Dr. John W. Hultquist867
Mr. C. Steve Yow2871
Mr. Charles B. Bernhard III1179
Mr. William D. Henry397
Mr. Jeffery L. Terrell1786
"Mr. John Bigham Barnett III, Esq."1354
Mr. W. Gene Crafton2019
Mr. C. William Story230
Mr. Thomas T. Anderson2446
Mr. John M. Coxwell Jr.448
Mr. David M. Pace530
The Hon. William M. Acker Jr.2914
Mr. L. Dean Coates Jr.1443
Rev. Robert C. Morgan1322
Mr. Anthony L. Cherry Jr.2005

Bowling Green State — Zeta Lambda

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jeffrey Robert Raker633
Mr. Robert J. Gilreath2543
Mr. Justin A. Petitt125
Mr. John W. Wallace1978
Mr. Joseph A. Fawcett979
Mr. Jonathan P. Mundorf118
Mr. Ryan A. Uehlein38
Mr Thad Matthew Doyle MEd2807
Mr. Richard J. Maurer2676
Mr. Scott T. Stubbins1181
Mr. Gregory D. Dannemiller1970
Mr. Jeffrey T. Marko2667
Mr. Matt A. Srsen1473
Mr. Paul J. Daniels2108
Mr. Kevin P. Hughes3108
Mr. Benjamin William Serio3095
Mr. Kevin R. Buss2662
Mr. Daniel E. Henry2674

Cal State-Bakersfield — Epsilon Upsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Mitchell D. Moore3049
Mr. Jerold C. Stevens1168
Mr. Clifford F. Loader1157
Mr. Robert Martin Seaney2611
Dr. Charles B. Ewing464
Mr. Mitchell D. Moore3049
Mr. Christopher M. Burgy1552
Mr. Gregory W. White1620
Mr. Clifford F. Loader1157
Mr. Jerold C. Stevens1168
Dr. Charles B. Ewing464
Mr. Robert Martin Seaney2611
Mr. Christopher M. Burgy1552
Mr. Gregory W. White1620

California — Alpha Xi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Joseph Robert Kapp58
Mr. Ryan S. Ledwith Sr.2210
Dr. Martin H. Sours2535
Mr. Russell D. Summers1269
Mr. Roger J. Baccigaluppi1869
Mr. Ralph E. Brown Jr.1884
Dr. Larry J. Hudack2638
Mr. Joseph Robert Kapp58
Mr. Riley M. Rustad3013
Dr. Martin H. Sours2535
Mr. Stanley H. Atherton1606
Mr. Roger J. Baccigaluppi1869
Mr. Bruce B. Higton683
Dr. Larry J. Hudack2638
Mr. Thomas G. Paulson II44
Mr. Riley M. Rustad3013
Mr. Stanley H. Atherton1606
Mr. John C. Edwards2289
Mr. Bruce B. Higton683
Mr. Roy P. Muehlberger345
Mr. Thomas G. Paulson II44
Mr. Jeffrey Lewis Wootton438
Mr. Gerald C. Down2293
Mr. John C. Edwards2289
Mr. Larry S. McGrath2064
Mr. Roy P. Muehlberger345
Mr. Robert G. Theiller1160
Mr. Jeffrey Lewis Wootton438
Mr. Charles Carmichael2112
Mr. Gerald C. Down2293
Mr. Ryan S. Ledwith Sr.2210
Mr. Larry S. McGrath2064
Mr. Russell D. Summers1269
Mr. Robert G. Theiller1160
Mr. Ralph E. Brown Jr.1884
Mr. Charles Carmichael2112

California-Davis — Epsilon Gamma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Eric D. Herzog2080
Mr. Dennis K. Baldwin2606
Mr. Eric D. Herzog2080
Mr. Dennis K. Baldwin2606

California-Los Angeles — Beta Psi

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. Lahmer Lynds405
Dr. Lahmer Lynds405

California-Riverside — Epsilon Epsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Robert M. Guider484
Mr. Eric P. Jenkins432
Mr. David W. Vicente544
Mr. Dustin S. Fenzke480
Mr. Robert M. Guider484
Mr. Ike J. Pyun1400
Mr. David W. Vicente544
Mr. Michael A. Costa1622
Mr. Dustin S. Fenzke480
Mr. Matt A. Morgan815
Mr. Ike J. Pyun1400
Mr. Michael L. Bellamy2388
Mr. Michael A. Costa1622
Dr. James L. Maher2652
Mr. Matt A. Morgan815
Mr. Jason M. Bellamy841
Mr. Michael L. Bellamy2388
Mr. Jeremy E. Kaslow2608
Dr. James L. Maher2652
Mr. John J. Adams270
Mr. Jason M. Bellamy841
Mr. Eric P. Jenkins432
Mr. Jeremy E. Kaslow2608
Mr. John J. Adams270

Centenary — Alpha Iota

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. C. Lloyd Halliburton1679
Mr. Stephen W. Holloway1585
Mr. Alexander C. Van Hook48
Mr. Merrill C. Wautlet Jr.2447
Mr. John M. Moore1704
Mr. Malcolm D. Morris140
Mr William Harrell Arata1430
Dr. Hollis R. Bray2183
Mr. Roy Eugene Prestwood CPA1826
Mr. Charles F. Read Jr.1114
Mr. William T. Green812
Dr. C. Lloyd Halliburton1679
Dr. William H. Tomlinson, Col. USA (Ret.)2980
Mr. Alexander C. Van Hook48
Dr. J. Ralph Meier325
Mr. John M. Moore1704
Mr William Harrell Arata1430
Mr. Gary B. Prechter2130
Mr. Roy Eugene Prestwood CPA1826
Mr. Hunter Malloy Fairbairn3306
Mr. William T. Green812
Mr. Daman D. Starring2134
"Dr. William H. Tomlinson, Col. USA (Ret.2980
Mr. Paul Hilton Madden, Jr2910
Dr. J. Ralph Meier325
Mr. W. Hugh Phillips III2425
Mr. Gary B. Prechter2130
Mr. Clarence O. Day Jr.1450
Mr. Hunter Malloy Fairbairn3306
Mr. Robert A. Ruello1335
Mr. Daman D. Starring2134
Dr. Duncan W. Lill1238
"Mr. Paul Hilton Madden, Jr"2910
SGT Robert A. Young Jr.659
Mr. Charles Lawrence Nowak Sr.2434
Mr. W. Hugh Phillips III2425
Mr. B. Jack Daniel1887
Mr. Clarence O. Day Jr.1450
Mr. William Allen Robinson Sr.1244
Mr. Robert A. Ruello1335
Mr. J. Guy Hughes Jr.965
Dr. Duncan W. Lill1238
Rev. Gary H. Woolverton1554
SGT Robert A. Young Jr.659
Mr. William L. Mosher1780
Mr. Charles Lawrence Nowak Sr.2434
Mr. John N. Breazeale1014
Mr. B. Jack Daniel1887
Mr. James F. Rivera3081
Mr. William Allen Robinson Sr.1244
Mr. Stephen W. Holloway1585
Mr. J. Guy Hughes Jr.965
Mr. Merrill C. Wautlet Jr.2447
Rev. Gary H. Woolverton1554
Mr. Malcolm D. Morris140
Mr. William L. Mosher1780
Dr. Hollis R. Bray2183
Mr. John N. Breazeale1014
Mr. Charles F. Read Jr.1114
Mr. James F. Rivera3081

Centre — Omega Commission

NameLoyal Order #

Charleston — Beta Gamma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Frederick T. Fabian1375
Mr. John M. Gantt Jr.1496
Mr. C. Steven Spring II2591
Mr. Douglas D. Ashley284
Mr. Kenneth S Corbett1971
Mr. Frederick T. Fabian1375
Mr Thomas Andrew Pacewic210
Mr. C. Steven Spring II2591
Mr. William T. Clowney Jr.98
Mr. Kenneth S Corbett1971
SGT John Jacob R. Moock, Jr.1493
Mr Thomas Andrew Pacewic210
Mr. Douglas W. Bostick56
Mr. William T. Clowney Jr.98
Mr. Bartley D. Jackson162
"SGT John Jacob R. Moock, Jr."1493
Mr. Clayton P. Boardman III1917
Mr. Douglas W. Bostick56
Mr. John E. Guerry III1388
Mr. Bartley D. Jackson162
Mr. C. Harrington Bissell Jr.2086
Mr. Clayton P. Boardman III1917
Mr. John M. Gantt Jr.1496
Mr. John E. Guerry III1388
Mr. Douglas D. Ashley284
Mr. C. Harrington Bissell Jr.2086

Clemson — Delta Omicron

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Charles W. Kinard2061
Mr. Stewart E. Jones2142
Mr. Samuel D. Taylor1044
Mr. William D. Temple1165
Mr. Thomas C. Moss Jr.992
Mr. Patrick A. O'Connor1711
Mr. E. Lawton Benton1035
Mr. John T. Crocker1403
Col Frank M. Rice3007
Mr. S. Lathan Roddey III2205
Mr. Stewart E. Jones2142
Mr. Leonard L. Hutchison III1363
Mr. D. Gray Suggs693
Mr. Samuel D. Taylor1044
Mr. William B. Meredith2894
Mr. Thomas C. Moss Jr.992
Mr. William B. Beaman888
Mr. E. Lawton Benton1035
Mr. Timothy J. Reed769
Col Frank M. Rice3007
Mr. Leonard L. Hutchison III1363
Mr. J. Perrin Guignard3026
Dr. J.Rick Simmons Jr.1655
Mr. D. Gray Suggs693
Mr. William B. Meredith2894
Mr. John N. McCarter Jr.1414
Mr. P. Lee Baughman Jr.776
Mr. William B. Beaman888
Mr. H. Hall Provence III1524
Mr. Timothy J. Reed769
Mr. J. Perrin Guignard3026
Mr. Wilson Greene III721
Mr. Robert C. Satcher1612
Dr. J.Rick Simmons Jr.1655
Mr. John N. McCarter Jr.1414
Mr. Henry F. Mabry Jr.1464
Mr. David B. Whelpley Jr.455
Mr. P. Lee Baughman Jr.776
Mr. M. Lee Powell IV339
Mr. H. Hall Provence III1524
Mr. Wilson Greene III721
Mr. Fred W. Faircloth III1416
Mr. Benjamin W. Satcher, Jr.17
Mr. Robert C. Satcher1612
Mr. Henry F. Mabry Jr.1464
Mr. Lewis F. Lowery III2854
Mr. Robert P. Trask1827
Mr. David B. Whelpley Jr.455
Mr. Daniel B. Pattillo Jr.1365
Mr. M. Lee Powell IV339
Mr. Josiah Crudup III2363
Mr. Fred W. Faircloth III1416
Dr. John E. Ross III677
"Mr. Benjamin W. Satcher, Jr."17
Mr. Lewis F. Lowery III2854
Mr. Charles W. Kinard2061
Mr. William D. Temple1165
Mr. Robert P. Trask1827
Mr. Patrick A. O'Connor1711
Mr. Daniel B. Pattillo Jr.1365
Mr. John T. Crocker1403
Mr. Josiah Crudup III2363
Mr. S. Lathan Roddey III2205
Dr. John E. Ross III677

Colorado — Zeta Alpha

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Ryan D. Williams3034
Mr. Nicholas A. Prince565

Davidson — Sigma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Robert P. Rice319
Mr. Michael T. Page1502
Mr. David G. Oyler234
"Dr. Heber Grey Winfield III, MD"2575
Mr. George P. Ogden2042
Mr. Allen I. Vance90
Mr. Jeffrey D. McEwen341
Mr. Robert Stephen Ukrop Jr.1899
The Hon. Rudolph Bumgardner III3259
Mr. Daniel L. Rikard2355
Mr. Walker P. Badham IV2230

Delaware — Beta Epsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Purnal L. McWhorter III1504
Mr. Richard T. Onley1732
Mr. Bryan M. Cochran Esq.2136
"Mr. William Flyge, Jr."3354
Capt James S. Roberts1093
Mr. H. Dean Spears2823
Mr. Bruce L. Hudson Esq.2148
CPT John D. Hukill2953
Mr. Stephen R. Welch1672
Mr. Brendan G. McDonough2507
Mr. Purnal L. McWhorter III1504
Mr. Bryan M. Cochran Esq.2136
Mr. Richard C. Cecil2191
Mr. Michael J. Riisen990
Capt James S. Roberts1093
Dr. John A. Hildreth MD1176
Mr. Bruce L. Hudson Esq.2148
Mr. Michael D. Wedlick RCDD580
Mr. Stephen R. Welch1672
Mr. Joseph C. Lingo928
Mr. Brendan G. McDonough2507
Mr. Richard C. Cecil2191
The Hon. Thurman Adams Jr.1892
Mr. Edward H. Ralph1877
Mr. Michael J. Riisen990
Dr. Arthur W. Henry1401
Dr. John A. Hildreth MD1176
COL Carl D. Walbeck1975
Mr. Michael D. Wedlick RCDD580
Dr. Frederick T. Lewis2992
Mr. Joseph C. Lingo928
The Hon. Thurman Adams Jr.1892
Mr. Wallace W. Poole1139
Mr. Edward H. Ralph1877
Mr. James M. Handy Jr.643
Dr. Arthur W. Henry1401
Mr. William B. Vanneman Jr.1245
COL Carl D. Walbeck1975
Mr. Eugene M. Julian1239
Dr. Frederick T. Lewis2992
Dr. J. Robert Parsons1838
Mr. Wallace W. Poole1139
Mr. Francis E. Gardiner Jr.1941
Mr. James M. Handy Jr.643
Mr. Allen W. Stout Jr.1540
Mr. William B. Vanneman Jr.1245
Mr. James P. Jones101
Mr. Eugene M. Julian1239
Mr. Richard T. Onley1732
Dr. J. Robert Parsons1838
Mr. William Flyge, Jr.3354
Mr. Francis E. Gardiner Jr.1941
Mr. H. Dean Spears2823
Mr. Allen W. Stout Jr.1540
CPT John D. Hukill2953
Mr. James P. Jones101

Delta State — Delta Beta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John Dan Stephens Jr., CPA1350
Mr. Matthew R. Torgerson569
The Hon. Paul C. Artman Jr.3327
Mr. Josh F. Edwards596
Mr. Jeffrey K. Farris2486
Mr. Richard S. Myers Jr.3158
"Mr. John Dan Stephens Jr., CPA"1350
Mr. Stephen A. Cocilova2582
Mr. Josh F. Edwards596
Mr. Payson L. McDaniel2712
Mr. Richard S. Myers Jr.3158
Mr. Randy L. Campbell1174
Mr. Stephen A. Cocilova2582
Mr. Matthew Parker Lipscomb169
Mr. Payson L. McDaniel2712
Mr. J. Walter Wood Jr.881
Mr Hunter M Cade, Jr3229
Mr. Randy L. Campbell1174
MG Alben N. Hopkins Sr., Esq., USA1101
Mr. Matthew Parker Lipscomb169
Mr. J. Walter Wood Jr.881
Mr. Eddie S. Wilson228
Dr. Thomas K. Braswell Sr.2641
"Mr Hunter M Cade, Jr"3229
Dr. Reed B. Hogan Jr.1010
"MG Alben N. Hopkins Sr., Esq., USA"1101
Mr. Eddie S. Wilson228
Mr. Matthew R. Torgerson569
The Hon. Paul C. Artman Jr.3327
Dr. Thomas K. Braswell Sr.2641
Mr. Jeffrey K. Farris2486
Dr. Reed B. Hogan Jr.1010

Drury — Beta Iota

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. Lehman W. Godwin1546
Mr. James E. Guthrie1613
Mr. Brad P. Lawson1226
Mr James B McCloskey1207
Mr. Max L. Brown3233
Mr. Randy G. Will1824
Mr. Christopher M. Young2691
Mr. Mitchell S. Gibbon2846
Dr. Lehman W. Godwin1546
Mr. Edward M. Kissinger2954
Mr. Brad P. Lawson1226
Mr. William C Virdon2458
Mr. Randy G. Will1824
Mr. Jeffrey R. Gass1559
Mr. Mitchell S. Gibbon2846
Dr. Charles S. Kemper1030
Mr. Edward M. Kissinger2954
Mr. Thomas D. Replogle838
Mr. William C Virdon2458
Mr. Larry R. Freund706
Mr. Jeffrey R. Gass1559
Justin David Johnson2983
Dr. Charles S. Kemper1030
The Rev. Larry H. Pigg3237
Mr. Thomas D. Replogle838
Mr. William W. Francis IV500
Mr. Larry R. Freund706
Mr. John Kenneth Howk3118
Justin David Johnson2983
Mr. Bret R. Neathery972
The Rev. Larry H. Pigg3237
Dr. John P. Ferguson758
Mr. William W. Francis IV500
Mr. James E. Guthrie1613
Mr. John Kenneth Howk3118
Mr James B McCloskey1207
Mr. Bret R. Neathery972
Mr. Max L. Brown3233
Dr. John P. Ferguson758
Mr. Christopher M. Young2691

Duke — Alpha Phi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Robert P. Gorrell Jr.685
Mr. Jack Y. Harrison1481
Kevin Marren3148
Mr. William M. McClatchey Jr.833
Mr. J. Tucker Bailey2731
Mr. Steven R. Bell2612
Mr. Roy O. Rodwell Jr.2749
Dr. Philip E. Russell1098
Mr. Evan M. D'Amico236
Mr. Robert P. Gorrell Jr.685
Mr. Randall H. Madry II199
Kevin Marren3148
Mr. J. Tucker Bailey2731
Mr. Jason Earl Myers372
Mr. Roy O. Rodwell Jr.2749
Mr. Richard R. Crosier433
Mr. Evan M. D'Amico236
Dr Edward B Mabry MD1381
Mr. Randall H. Madry II199
Mr. Howard F. Morris676
Mr. Jason Earl Myers372
Mr. David A. Cantrell2417
Mr. Richard R. Crosier433
Mr. Raymond A. Jones III3334
Dr Edward B Mabry MD1381
Mr. Fitz-John C. McMaster355
Mr. Howard F. Morris676
Mr. Stephen R. Braswell Jr.2002
Mr. David A. Cantrell2417
Mr. Overton S. Suiter Jr.1047
Mr. Randall W. Hunt483
Mr. Raymond A. Jones III3334
Mr. Wesley Rogers McClelland1420
Mr. Fitz-John C. McMaster355
Mr. Charles F. Blanchard709
Mr. Stephen R. Braswell Jr.2002
Mr. Overton S. Suiter Jr.1047
Mr. Nicklaus Salzman2985
Mr. Jack Y. Harrison1481
Mr. Randall W. Hunt483
Mr. William M. McClatchey Jr.833
Mr. Wesley Rogers McClelland1420
Mr. Steven R. Bell2612
Mr. Charles F. Blanchard709
Mr. Nicklaus Salzman2985
Dr. Philip E. Russell1098

East Carolina — Gamma Rho

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James R. Walker Jr.168
Mr. M. Scott Moore1397
Mr. R. Randolph Reid393
Mr. Gary D. Etheridge Jr.124
Mr. Bruce E. von der Lippe1659
Mr. James B. Kirkland Jr.2976
Mr. Christopher L. Ratte259
Mr. Aaron J. Dale1206
Mr. Robert Carl Vause Jr.1275
Mr. William Austin Johnson292
Mr. W. Clark Clark Womack Jr.221
MAJ Melbourne H. Pridgen2899
Mr. Charles S. Coggins Jr.1763
Mr. Robert C. Vause III311
Mr. Dalton L. Hudson2895
CPT John A. Williams1008
Mr. Robert S. Parker Sr.2678
Mr. Henry B. Cantrell3249
Mr. George C. Turner1284
Mr. Matthew R. Hollomon2414
Mr. J. Ben Whiteside Jr.2649
Mr. Patrick C. O'Bryant3069
Mr. Jonathan G. Brooks528
Mr. Craig B. Rouse2707
LTC Donald Travis Hicks Jr.2097
Mr. Fred D. West2677
Mr. J. Phillip Nichols949
Mr. Robert W. Boxley1236
Mr. John W. Robertson Jr.1095
Mr. Chris W. Furlough982

East Tennessee State — Delta Delta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. William Hy Stokes2327
Dr. Mark H. Beard2558
Mr. Lawrence E. Ault167
Mr. John R. Rothgeb Jr.2184
Mr. William Hy Stokes2327
Mr. Lawrence E. Ault167
Mr. Robert J. Mottern2060
Mr. John R. Rothgeb Jr.2184
Mr. Robert J. Mottern2060
Mr. John C. Locklier1126
Mr. John C. Locklier1126
Mr. James L. Grillot469
Mr. James L. Grillot469
Mr. Bernard John Cook2806
Mr. Bernard John Cook2806
Dr. Mark H. Beard2558

Eastern Kentucky — Delta Mu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Collin B. Taylor2411
Mr. Tony D. Whaley1630
Mr. Ronald L. Burgess3308
Mr. Walter Phillip Burgess225
Mr. Gary Wayne Grider2692
Mr. Steven C. Hardy1648
Mr. Nicholas H. Shelton1529
Mr. Collin B. Taylor2411
Mr. James M. Aitkin1762
Mr. Ronald L. Burgess3308
Mr. Randall L. Foster3277
Mr. Gary Wayne Grider2692
Mr. Scott F. Scheynost472
Mr. Nicholas H. Shelton1529
Mr. James M. Aitkin1762
Mr. Gary J. Fassler1049
Mr. Randall L. Foster3277
Mr Kim R. May435
Mr. Scott F. Scheynost472
Mr. Gregory W. Farris122
Mr. Gary J. Fassler1049
Mr. Lee G. Martin149
Mr Kim R. May435
Mr. N. William White329
Mr. Christopher M. Castle2851
Mr. Gregory W. Farris122
Mr. Michael S. Henderson2527
Mr. Lee G. Martin149
Mr. Tony D. Whaley1630
Mr. N. William White329
Mr. Walter Phillip Burgess225
Mr. Christopher M. Castle2851
Mr. Steven C. Hardy1648
Mr. Michael S. Henderson2527

Elon — Epsilon Mu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. K. Ward Showalter2968
Mr. Mark L. Moon2897
Mr. Tate D. Bolick2014
Mr. Jonathan P. Pharr1583
Mr. Joel V. Gilmore212
Mr. John A. Tucker2081
Mr. Michael E. Pacicco2308
Mr. Stephen A. Dahlem Jr.2004
Mr. Roy N. Trammel191
Mr. Mark L. Moon2897
Mr. A. Webb Bond1920
Mr. K. Ward Showalter2968
Mr. Joel V. Gilmore212
Mr. John A. Tucker2081
Mr. Tate D. Bolick2014
Mr. Jonathan P. Pharr1583
Mr. Stephen A. Dahlem Jr.2004
Mr. Roy N. Trammel191
Mr. Michael E. Pacicco2308
Mr. A. Webb Bond1920

Emory — Epsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John H. Goff Jr.765
2LT William G. Goncharow2189
GYSgt Andrew C. West3350
Dr. Jeffrey K. Wingate3222
Mr. William Zimmerman Cannon1453
Mr. John D. Cartledge2944
Mr. Benjamin Kit Sanford Mays281
Mr. Paul W. Miles739
Mr. Robert C. Atkinson Jr.1146
Mr. John L. Irvin Jr.2172
Mr. Matthew J. Jewell2023
Mr. Nathan L. Atkinson IV269
Dr. James Paul Ferguson1370
Mr. James L. Ferman Jr.185
Mr. Benjamin D. Robertson2049
Dr. William B. Spearman2013
Dr. Randall B. Brown2104
Mr. John Harry Lange Jr.279
Mr. George R. Lee III973
Mr. Charles Lanier Blalock2340
MG John P. Gifford USAF (Ret)298
Mr. John H. Goff Jr.765
Dr. Mell B. Welborn Jr.2986
GYSgt Andrew C. West3350
Mr. Phillip K. Caldwell3126
Mr. William Zimmerman Cannon1453
Mr. Timothy E. Martin1309
Mr. Benjamin Kit Sanford Mays281
Mr. Nathan L. Atkinson IV269
Dr. Jason R. Hubbard490
Mr. John L. Irvin Jr.2172
Mr. Frank L. Asbury III751
Dr. Ralph H. Deas Jr.3176
Dr. James Paul Ferguson1370
Mr. William C. Robbins III2763
Mr. Benjamin D. Robertson2049
Mr. Charles Lanier Blalock2340
Dr. Rick Lanford2115
Mr. John Harry Lange Jr.279
Dr. Donald Burney Benton, Jr.290
Dr. Joseph H. Gaston IV1382
MG John P. Gifford USAF (Ret)298
The Hon. W. Rogers Turner2128
Dr. Mell B. Welborn Jr.2986
Mr. Christian Michael Cabrera MD1582
Mr. Phillip K. Caldwell3126
Mr. Alexander D. Malloy2078
Mr. Timothy E. Martin1309
Mr. Frank L. Asbury III751
Mr. James Madden Hatcher Jr.1372
Dr. Jason R. Hubbard490
Mr. Harris W. Asbury1380
Dr. Robert F. Crawford338
Dr. Ralph H. Deas Jr.3176
Mr. Robert C. Rhodes1069
Mr. William C. Robbins III2763
"Dr. Donald Burney Benton, Jr."290
Mr. Eugene Q. Key968
Dr. Rick Lanford2115
Mr. Eugene G. Beckham1811
Mr. George S. Gandy3247
Dr. Joseph H. Gaston IV1382
Mr. Frank C. Tindall Jr.314
The Hon. W. Rogers Turner2128
Mr. D. Melson Butler901
Mr. Christian Michael Cabrera MD1582
Dr. George M. MacNabb Jr.2554
Mr. Alexander D. Malloy2078
Mr. Harris W. Asbury1380
Mr. Francis Dickson Hand Jr.310
Mr. James Madden Hatcher Jr.1372
Mr. Frederick Brooks Arnold991
Mr. John D. Clagett3101
Dr. Robert F. Crawford338
Mr. Kevin F. O'Gara2177
Mr. Robert C. Rhodes1069
Mr. Eugene G. Beckham1811
Mr. L. Edward Kelly Jr.1608
Mr. Eugene Q. Key968
Dr. Haskell H. Bass Jr.1997
Mr. J. Cleve Freeman Jr.2359
Mr. George S. Gandy3247
Dr. James J. Thomasson Jr.2504
Mr. Frank C. Tindall Jr.314
Mr. H. Heyward Burnet III546
Mr. D. Melson Butler901
Mr. Zach J. Liner198
Dr. George M. MacNabb Jr.2554
Mr. Elroy C. Grace1575
Mr. Francis Dickson Hand Jr.310
Mr. Roy W. Wyche Jr.328
Mr. Timothy Killen Adams326
Mr. Frederick Brooks Arnold991
Mr. C. Langdon Cheves Jr.1411
Mr. John D. Clagett3101
Mr. Richard P. Morthland2925
Mr. Kevin F. O'Gara2177
Dr. Haskell H. Bass Jr.1997
Mr. Frank C. Jones454
Mr. L. Edward Kelly Jr.1608
Dr. Lynn S. Bandy2276
Mr. John F. Foster2546
Mr. J. Cleve Freeman Jr.2359
LT James M. Tallman, MD834
Dr. James J. Thomasson Jr.2504
Mr. Thomas B. Buck III1571
Mr. H. Heyward Burnet III546
Mr. Juan C. Lee1661
Mr. Zach J. Liner198
2LT William G. Goncharow2189
Mr. Elroy C. Grace1575
Dr. Jeffrey K. Wingate3222
Mr. Roy W. Wyche Jr.328
Mr. Timothy Killen Adams326
Mr. John D. Cartledge2944
Mr. C. Langdon Cheves Jr.1411
Mr. Paul W. Miles739
Mr. Richard P. Morthland2925
Dr. Lynn S. Bandy2276
Mr. Matthew J. Jewell2023
Mr. Frank C. Jones454
Mr. Robert C. Atkinson Jr.1146
Mr. James L. Ferman Jr.185
Mr. John F. Foster2546
Dr. William B. Spearman2013
"LT James M. Tallman, MD"834
Dr. Randall B. Brown2104
Mr. Thomas B. Buck III1571
Mr. George R. Lee III973
Mr. Juan C. Lee1661

Florida — Beta Zeta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Peter Werdesheim3180
Mr. Gregory B. Adams817
Mr. Roger T. Wernsing Jr.686
Mr. Robert E. Albritton3270
Mr. Edward T. Hunter1421
Mr. James G. Hunter871
Mr. Donald R. Rou3268
Mr. Julian E. Fant Jr.1287
Mr. Thomas M. Fiorentino3201
Mr. Bartow T. Robbins669
Mr. William D. Boyd Jr.1951
Mr. Wilbur E. Brewton2021
Mr. Robert S. Langley3329
Mr. Tobias B. Latham III1374
Mr. Andrew C. Steele3073
Mr. Edward G. Sullivan Esq.1393
Mr. J. Ned Hancock424
Mr. Gordon H. Harris Esq.919
Mr. Chester E. Clem Jr.2971
Mr. William Lane Coalson JD2259
CPL Robin S. Olds1323
Mr. Lowell Oswald III586
Mr. James N. Watson Jr.2426
Mr. Michael D. Abney933
Mr. Peter Werdesheim3180
Mr. Gregory B. Adams817
Mr. J. Floyd Holland785
Mr. Edward T. Hunter1421
Mr. Bartow T. Robbins669
Mr. Robert F. Evans Jr.1974
Mr. Julian E. Fant Jr.1287
Dr. Ronald J. Renuart775
Mr. Bradley J. Bondi1426
Mr. William D. Boyd Jr.1951
COL Richard B. Kent USAF (Ret.)2117
Mr. Robert S. Langley3329
Mr. Ray C. Smithers2157
Mr. Andrew C. Steele3073
Mr. Nathan R. Gibboney632
Mr. J. Ned Hancock424
Mr. James W. Clark2120
Mr. Chester E. Clem Jr.2971
Mr. William A. Norris Jr.343
CPL Robin S. Olds1323
Mr. Robert Emory Turner1097
Mr. James N. Watson Jr.2426
Mr. Michael D. Abney933
Mr. S. Mark Hobbs644
Mr. J. Floyd Holland785
Dr. Ronald J. Renuart775
Mr. William H. Edgar1487
Mr. Robert F. Evans Jr.1974
Mr. Lennard B. Register III2855
Mr. Troy E. Young1340
Mr. Herman B. Boda813
Mr. Bradley J. Bondi1426
Mr. Burton K. Jordan2428
COL Richard B. Kent USAF (Ret.)2117
Mr. Ray C. Smithers2157
Dr Mark M. Frost MD1359
Mr. Nathan R. Gibboney632
Mr. Prineet D. Sharma1720
Mr. Joel S. Chitwood III2396
Mr. James W. Clark2120
Mr. Charles L. Meister PE, FASCE1276
Mr. William A. Norris Jr.343
Mr. Roy L. Turknett Jr.391
Mr. Robert Emory Turner1097
Mr. Robert T. Hinton772
Mr. S. Mark Hobbs644
Mr. Lennard B. Register III2855
Mr. Davis L. Dinkins1488
Mr. William H. Edgar1487
Mr. Thurman M. Pittman159
Mr. Kenneth N. Wright1722
Mr. Henry H. Beckwith346
Mr. Troy E. Young1340
Mr. Herman B. Boda813
Mr. William C. Johnson1201
Mr. Burton K. Jordan2428
Mr. Prineet D. Sharma1720
Mr. Kevin E. Frost2305
Dr Mark M. Frost MD1359
Mr. Charles H. Sain1882
Dr. R. Flake Chambliss Jr.1695
Mr. Joel S. Chitwood III2396
Mr. Herbert L. McCaskill Jr.1851
"Mr. Charles L. Meister PE, FASCE"1276
Mr. Douglas G. Tibbett2656
Mr. Roy L. Turknett Jr.391
Mr. Derek Braxton Hendrie2076
Mr. Robert T. Hinton772
Mr. Thurman M. Pittman159
Mr. Thomas A. Davis1717
Mr. Davis L. Dinkins1488
Mr. Carroll C. Phillips1195
Mr. Isaac Kemp Williams743
Mr. James H. Andrews Jr.3122
Mr. Kenneth N. Wright1722
Mr. Henry H. Beckwith346
COL William V. Hurston (Ret)379
Mr. William C. Johnson1201
Mr. Charles H. Sain1882
Mr. John W. Frost II1235
Mr. Kevin E. Frost2305
Mr. L. Donald Rushing703
The Hon. Newman D. Brock923
Dr. R. Flake Chambliss Jr.1695
COL Earl B. Mally1357
Mr. Herbert L. McCaskill Jr.1851
Mr. Donny Thompson III2757
Mr. Douglas G. Tibbett2656
Mr. Ronald A. Henderson1999
Mr. Derek Braxton Hendrie2076
Mr. Wayne W. Crooks1664
Mr. Thomas A. Davis1717
Mr. Michael J. Palermo2354
Mr. Carroll C. Phillips1195
Mr. Roger T. Wernsing Jr.686
Mr. Robert E. Albritton3270
Mr. Isaac Kemp Williams743
Mr. James H. Andrews Jr.3122
Mr. James G. Hunter871
COL William V. Hurston (Ret)379
Mr. L. Donald Rushing703
Mr. Thomas M. Fiorentino3201
Mr. John W. Frost II1235
Mr. Donald R. Rou3268
Mr. Wilbur E. Brewton2021
The Hon. Newman D. Brock923
Mr. Tobias B. Latham III1374
COL Earl B. Mally1357
Mr. Edward G. Sullivan Esq.1393
Mr. Donny Thompson III2757
Mr. Gordon H. Harris Esq.919
Mr. Ronald A. Henderson1999
Mr. William Lane Coalson JD2259
Mr. Wayne W. Crooks1664
Mr. Lowell Oswald III586
Mr. Michael J. Palermo2354

Florida Gulf Coast — Zeta Pi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Peter Bartholomew Cuderman2395
Mr. Johnathon H. Cain2722
Mr. Brandon M. Wright1699
Mr. David C. Merrill3054
Mr. Andrew F. Mease2102
Mr. Hunter D. Habib2387

Florida Southern — Gamma Pi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Walter B. Hill3119
Mr. Robert H. Williams3218
Mr. Brandon L. Dougherty2068
Mr. Zachary P. Smith202
COL Guy D. Colado1832
Mr. Michael B. Rice1142
Mr. Jason D. Beaudet2011
Mr. John A. Raghu2720
Mr. Matthew M. Barrett2845
Mr. Anthony Scott Murrell273
Mr. Michael L. True280
Mr. Walton T. Hopkins1906
Mr. Ryan D. Young2743

Florida State — Gamma Eta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John R. Dale2534
Mr. Melvin L. Pope III3091
Mr. Scott D. Jenkins1924
Mr. Randal Horace Drew Sr.1138
Mr. Jason S. Shoaf245
Mr. Frank A. Argenbright Jr.2876
Dr. Thomas C. Marks Jr.2518
Mr. Wyman R. Wade Jr.1071
Mr. Michael W. Harrell1391
Mr. Nat H. Copenhaver Jr.459
Mr. Robert L. Peters Jr.2487
Mr. Robert E. James1685
Mr. Robert W. Doll1192
Mr. P. Michael Ruff3060
"Mr. Daniel Richard Amato, Jr"2599
Mr. William D. Manning Jr.1690
Mr. Larry E. Tuten1792
Mr. Mattox S. Hair3100
1LT L. Cole Cochran Jr.3031
Mr. Patrick K. O'Neal1434
Mr. Aubrey L. Hutchison1886
Mr. Thomas H. Densmore Jr.531
Mr. Travis Cole Rosecrans2475
Mr. Daniel R. Amato Sr.2778
"Capt Michael A Lovchuk Sr., USCGMM"1954
Mr. Charles Thomas Tinsley III2814
Mr. John E. Gunter1429
"CDR Jerome Rosas Cayangyang CHC, USN"157
Mr. Ross Kimble Miller2929
Mr. Marshall B. Hunt3183
Mr. Ted DeLaVergne Jr.2348
Mr. Matthew T. Roach862
Mr. Joseph F. Lester705
Mr. Mark D. Thompson34
Mr. Robert Laurence Flohr2853
Mr. Townsend C. Bullard2362
Mr. F. Dewitt Miller III1491
Mr. John A. Yearty1637
Mr. Jonathan S. Howse3068
Mr. Gary A. DeLapp3276
Mr. T. J. Rizzo449
Mr. James C. Kitts1390
Mr. George M. Standridge2493
Mr. C. Wayne Edwards2991
Mr. John N. Belitz2174
Mr. David J. Middleton180
Mr. Benjamin F. Wren IV1727
Mr. Jonathan S. Howse Jr.2645
Mr. John W. Darden Jr.3323
Mr William Jay Rasmussen3159
Mr. James E. Kirk Jr.732
Mr. Bennie J. Dudley MPASP938
Mr Fincher W. Smith1904
Mr. Lamar Blair Bailey84
Mr. Ronald K. Mason1229
Mr. K. Lane Weatherly Jr.1539
Mr. William H. Hopkins426

Francis Marion — Delta Tau

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James F. Holmberg161
Mr. Kenneth Wayne Jackson1123
Mr. J. Brent Tiller1639
MAJ Lonnie S Spangler111
Mr. Joseph E. Brown Jr.918
Mr. Stanley R. Carraway Jr.263
Mr. Claude L. Gaskins III80
Mr. James F. Holmberg161
MAJ Lonnie S Spangler111
Mr. William H. Skipper Jr.2380
Mr. H. Gordon Bell1291
Mr. Joseph E. Brown Jr.918
Mr. A. Donald Evans76
Mr. Claude L. Gaskins III80
Mr. William H. Skipper Jr.2380
Mr. J. Barry Reimel1855
Mr. William E. Badder1662
Mr. H. Gordon Bell1291
Mr L Franklin Elmore986
Mr. A. Donald Evans76
Mr. J. Barry Reimel1855
Mr Bryan Lamar Rabon CPA3019
Mr. William E. Badder1662
Mr. Charles A. Wilfong519
Mr. David J. Driver3318
Mr L Franklin Elmore986
Mr Bryan Lamar Rabon CPA3019
Mr. James C. Parker Jr.1070
Mr. Charles A. Wilfong519
Mr. John D Waters3020
Mr Thomas Dunn Cathcart1161
Mr. David J. Driver3318
Mr. James C. Parker Jr.1070
Mr. Kenneth Wayne Jackson1123
Mr. John D Waters3020
Mr. J. Brent Tiller1639
Mr. Stanley R. Carraway Jr.263
Mr Thomas Dunn Cathcart1161

Furman — Iota

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Thomas H. Lynch1668
LTC John R. Cassady II (Ret)1267
Mr. James M. Ney2361
Mr. John T. Goodson522
Mr. Donald R. Asbell2092
Col Edward Woodside Snelling USMC (Ret.)2915
Mr. John B. League Jr.139
Col Winton Grier Campbell Jr.2254
Mr. C. Tucker Moore1278
Mr. Robert N. DuRant1572
Mr. Richard W. Arcilesi719
Mr. G. Randy Smith1635
Mr. Lawrence L. Keefer959
Mr. Jeffrey D. Broad2515
Mr. Samuel D. Wyche2321
Mr. John H. Mooney576
Dr. David E. Daniel261
Mr. Forrest B. Short2717
Mr. Matthew S. Josey2047
Mr. Robert Edward Bray2329
Mr. Douglas L. Welsh578
Mr. Arnold G. Mooney III153
Mr. Geoffrey G. Crumrine177
Mr. William T. Rogers1256
Mr. Kenneth R. Huckaby2376
Mr. John P. Bean1302
Mr. Lucius H. Weeks Jr.2371
Mr. Charles S. McKeown Jr.626
Mr. Ray D. Colado1853
Mr. William Boyd Reeves130
Mr. Arthur Hayden Hays171
Mr. Harvey R. Bauguess2335
Mr. D. Leslie Tindal2958
Mr. Charles M. McGee Jr.1577
Mr. Samuel Helms Clem2282
Dr. Emerson W. Rabon Jr.175
Mr. William A. Haley V605
Dr. B. Lewis Barnett Jr.924
Mr. Robert L. Thompson Jr.1022

George Mason — Epsilon Phi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John Timothy Winkler II, Esq.538
Mr. Eric A. Kafka533
Mr. Joseph C. Sawyer511
Mr. Philip P. Noftsinger208
"Mr. John Timothy Winkler II, Esq."538
Mr. James R. Millner II1770
Mr. Joseph C. Sawyer511
Mr. Eric A. Kafka533
Mr. Philip P. Noftsinger208
Mr. James R. Millner II1770

George Washington — Alpha Nu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Eric R. Kinch2260
Mr. Alex J. Graham3029
Mr. Alex J. Graham3029
Mr. John V. Duley1383
Mr. John V. Duley1383
Mr. Jeffrey C. Bortner Esq.403
Mr. Jeffrey C. Bortner Esq.403
Mr. Frank E. Ward1615
Mr. Eric R. Kinch2260
Mr. Frank E. Ward1615

Georgetown — Beta Delta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Richard W. Spears380
Mr. Camden B. Scearce Sr.3089
Mr. Robert Cohen CPA3290
Mr. Charles M. Cutshaw1100
Mr John Dudley Judy256
Mr. Stephen G. Kreutzer2199
Mr. Camden B. Scearce Sr.3089
Dr. Mac M. Patrick1576
Mr. Keena W. Cheatham2018
Mr. Robert Cohen CPA3290
Dr Joseph L Hood PhD3093
Mr John Dudley Judy256
Dr. Mac M. Patrick1576
Mr. B. Duke Owens Jr.1626
Mr. Dave Baker3058
Mr. Keena W. Cheatham2018
Mr Michael Michael Gray3085
Dr Joseph L Hood PhD3093
Mr. B. Duke Owens Jr.1626
Mr. Dean K. Miller2339
Dr. Eugene B. Arnett Jr.383
Mr. Dave Baker3058
Mr. Flash Williams1956
Dr. William Douglas Figg Sr.3061
Mr Michael Michael Gray3085
Mr. Dean K. Miller2339
Dr. Gale T. Mabry3282
Dr. Eugene B. Arnett Jr.383
Mr. Flash Williams1956
Mr. Davis A. Stakelin2074
Mr. Kenneth B. Davis3302
Dr. William Douglas Figg Sr.3061
Mr. Garry T. Lawrence3272
Dr. Gale T. Mabry3282
Mr. Davis A. Stakelin2074
Mr. Richard W. Spears380
Mr. Charles M. Cutshaw1100
Mr. Kenneth B. Davis3302
Mr. Stephen G. Kreutzer2199
Mr. Garry T. Lawrence3272

Georgia — Gamma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. M. Leighton Liles911
Mr. Aarian P. Afshari2113
Mr. Robert L. Stewart Jr.2593
Dr. D. Quillian Harris III1462
Mr. Edgar Blalock Jr.984
Mr. Carl A. Moore3171
Mr. William I. Bowen1671
Mr. Allen D. Davis2118
"Mr. Philip Cowherd Jones, Sr."3231
Louis A. Riccardi DDS3265
Dr. Richard T. Elmore Jr.701
Mr. Jeffery Edwin Forshee1343
Mr. T. Jordan Legge1859
Dr. John G. Spellman2850
COL A. C. Harris (Ret)756
Mr. Barton W. Baldwin2679
Mr. John H. Mobley II1293
Mr. William I. Bowen Jr.1048
Mr. David L. Cummings825
Mr. John D. Jones Jr.989
Mr. W. Roy Reece Jr.1060
Mr. Rudolph H. Driftmier Jr.747
Mr. William A. Fickling2274
Lt Col Norman Samuel Laird USAF (Ret.)1404
Mr. Fred B. Sheats Jr.1799
Mr. Harry G. Haisten Jr.2911
Mr. Aarian P. Afshari2113
Mr. Wilder G. Little368
Mr. William J. Boswell Jr.2533
Mr. William I. Bowen1671
Mr. W. Lawrence Jenkins1409
Dr. William S. Ray Jr.828
Mr. David R. Dillinger1802
Dr. Richard T. Elmore Jr.701
Mr. William Lawrence Manning Knox Jr.2539
Mr. Thomas T. Shealy692
MG Joseph W. Griffin698
Mr. Lewis M. Little Jr.362
Mr. Jay M. Blalock891
Mr. William I. Bowen Jr.1048
Mr. Benjamin L. Watson Jr.2294
Mr. Calvin S. Hopkins III2548
Lt Col Jerry Orlie Price USAF (Ret.)2385
Mr. Matthew W. Davis1986
Mr. Rudolph H. Driftmier Jr.747
Mr. Paul V. Kilpatrick Jr.673
Mr. William N. Searcy680
"Mr. P.J. ""Jack"" Friou"638
Mr. William N. Liles910
Mr. Edgar Blalock Jr.984
Mr. William J. Boswell Jr.2533
Mr. W. Frank Stuckey955
Mr. Penn G. Holman1691
Mr. James Thomas Prather Jr.940
Mr. Allen D. Davis2118
Mr. David R. Dillinger1802
Mr. William W. Kidd744
Mr. Kenneth R. Seamon1777
Mr. Jeffery Edwin Forshee1343
Mr. Malcolm H. Liles342
Mr. Barton W. Baldwin2679
Mr. Irwin W. Stolz Jr.1896
Mr. James Hollister Hobgood Jr.2594
Mr. Jay M. Blalock891
Mr. Joseph B. Powell Jr.1451
Mr. David L. Cummings825
Mr. Matthew W. Davis1986
Mr. Peyton H. Keaton III1963
Mr. William E. Robinson III2784
Mr. William A. Fickling2274

Georgia College — Epsilon Nu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Adam B. Romine2037
Mr. Thomas A. Herrington CPA1807
Mr. William K. Walker II616
Mr. Joel B. Buck2710
Mr. Kent J. Miller3187
Mr. Travis L. Garnto119
Mr Anthony Carl Snow592
Mr. Brian D. McGraw68
Mr. Bankston J. Dozier2803
Mr. Adam B. Romine2037
Mr. Evan R. Karanovich2410
Mr. Joel B. Buck2710
Mr. Adam B. Wiggins1844
Mr. Kent J. Miller3187
Mr. Thomas A. Herrington CPA1807
Mr. William K. Walker II616
Mr. Brian D. McGraw68
Mr. Travis L. Garnto119
Mr Anthony Carl Snow592
Mr. Evan R. Karanovich2410
Mr. Adam B. Wiggins1844
Mr. Bankston J. Dozier2803

Georgia Southern — Delta Theta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. T. Draper Watson1348
Mr. Edmond H. Wilson366
Mr. Richard M. Hill525
Lt Col Philip Scott Hubacher USAFR (Ret.)227
Mr. Paul E. Parker3130
Mr. Robert Edward Schorr Jr.1605
Mr. Benjamin L. Bailey2272
LTC William R. Black120
Mr. Leon C. Watson1104
Mr. T. Draper Watson1348
Mr. Conrad H. Easley1305
Mr. Richard M. Hill525
Mr. L. Jay Mehaffey1298
Mr. Paul E. Parker3130
Mr. D. Joseph Altman2602
Mr. Benjamin L. Bailey2272
Mr. Charles A. Stewart3339
Mr. Leon C. Watson1104
Mr. R. Scott Crittenden2058
Mr. Conrad H. Easley1305
Mr. Ashley W. Kieffer512
Mr. L. Jay Mehaffey1298
Mr. D. Joseph Altman2602
Mr. Christopher L. Allen1511
LTC Michael W. Smith422
Mr. Charles A. Stewart3339
Dr. Macon G. Core III1379
Mr. R. Scott Crittenden2058
Mr. Charles B. Keaton434
Mr. Ashley W. Kieffer512
Mr. Christopher L. Allen1511
Mr. Giovanni Smith1327
LTC Michael W. Smith422
Mr. Daniel B. Copeland1947
Dr. Macon G. Core III1379
Mr. Steven R. Hughes2810
Mr. Charles B. Keaton434
Mr. Alan D. Shepherd916
Mr. Giovanni Smith1327
Mr. Hurley S. Cook III2053
Mr. Daniel B. Copeland1947
Mr. Edmond H. Wilson366
Lt Col Philip Scott Hubacher USAFR (Ret.)227
Mr. Steven R. Hughes2810
Mr. Robert Edward Schorr Jr.1605
Mr. Alan D. Shepherd916
LTC William R. Black120
Mr. Hurley S. Cook III2053

Georgia Tech — Alpha Sigma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James J. Lilly946
Mr. Edward G. Martin977
Mr. Carroll B. Hart1074
Mr. Charles L. Wallace1829
Mr. M. Todd Walton1456
Mr James Roger Harris3362
Mr. W. Phil Reece2898
Mr. William B. Reeves III670
Mr. William Hand Allen795
Mr. Nelson B. Arrington Jr.1878
Mr. Michael E. Hopkins1296
Mr Walter L. Hudson III PE3321
Mr. Henry T. Snead1595
Mr. E. Linwood Swain Jr.2928
Mr. Ben F. Brian Jr.470
Mr. W. Stewart Carter1177
Mr. James D. Kent3246
Mr. James J. Lilly946
Mr James Roger Harris3362
Mr. Curtis W. Walker Jr.764
Mr. Charles L. Wallace1829
Mr. Charles R. Haley2500
Mr. Edmund L. Potter899
Mr. W. Phil Reece2898
Mr. Thomas Carroll Aderhold2278
Mr. William Hand Allen795
Mr. Michael E. Hopkins1296
Mr. A. Roland Holt, Sr.3170
Mr. Charles D. Shamel1943
Mr. Henry T. Snead1595
Mr. W. Edwin Bosarge Jr.1555
Mr. Ben F. Brian Jr.470
Mr. Edward Lawrence Kelly1336
Mr. James D. Kent3246
Mr. Charles R. Haley2500
Mr. Charles M. Valentine, Jr.3116
Mr. Curtis W. Walker Jr.764
Mr. Thomas B. Gurley3138
Mr. Benjamin M. Peters2046
Mr. Edmund L. Potter899
Mr. Thomas Carroll Aderhold2278
"Mr. A. Roland Holt, Sr."3170
Mr. James Hunt Yancey Jr.474
Mr. Hugh A. Holborn1062
Mr. Woodrow Sapp2452
Mr. Charles D. Shamel1943
Mr. Charles C. Barlow2208
Mr. W. Edwin Bosarge Jr.1555
Mr. T. Michael Kaney1592
Mr. Edward Lawrence Kelly1336
Mr. Thomas B. Gurley3138
Mr. David G. Tinkey331
"Mr. Charles M. Valentine, Jr."3116
Mr. Fred C. Donovan Sr.2732
Mr. Clinton Bloodworth Newton1061
Mr. Benjamin M. Peters2046
Mr. Hugh A. Holborn1062
Mr. Houston L. Welch Jr.308
Mr. James Hunt Yancey Jr.474
Mr. James L. Herrin3050
Mr. John R. Rowe Jr.2893
Mr. Woodrow Sapp2452
Dr. Walter D. Bach Jr.3275
Mr. Charles C. Barlow2208
Mr. Robert R. Jinright302
Mr. T. Michael Kaney1592
Mr. Fred C. Donovan Sr.2732
Mr. Robert Thomas III2920
Mr. David G. Tinkey331
Mr. Barry E. Cox1710
Mr. David W. McCandless2833
Mr. Clinton Bloodworth Newton1061
Mr. James L. Herrin3050
Mr. Edgar W. Weeks Jr.2253
Mr. Houston L. Welch Jr.308
Mr. James L. Henderson Jr.717
Dr. Theodore Tydings Robin, Jr.2526
Mr. John R. Rowe Jr.2893
Mr. Charles C. Averett1870
Dr. Walter D. Bach Jr.3275
LT Clinton M. Hunter Jr.583
Mr. Robert R. Jinright302
Mr. Frank M. Talbot409
Mr. Robert Thomas III2920
Mr. L. Allen Carter2888
Mr. Barry E. Cox1710
Mr. Edward G. Martin977
Mr. David W. McCandless2833
Mr. James L. Henderson Jr.717
Mr. M. Todd Walton1456
Mr. Edgar W. Weeks Jr.2253
Mr. Carroll B. Hart1074
Mr. William B. Reeves III670
"Dr. Theodore Tydings Robin, Jr."2526
Mr. Nelson B. Arrington Jr.1878
Mr. Charles C. Averett1870
Mr Walter L. Hudson III PE3321
LT Clinton M. Hunter Jr.583
Mr. E. Linwood Swain Jr.2928
Mr. Frank M. Talbot409
Mr. W. Stewart Carter1177
Mr. L. Allen Carter2888

Goldey-Beacom — Zeta Gamma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Michael W. Malish1665
Mr. Joseph J. Christiano3214
Mr. Ryan T. Lafferty86
Mr. Stephen Christopher Hudson845
Mr. Robert L. Graham423
Mr. Thomas Welsh121
Mr. Matthew S. Gibson72
Mr. Mervyn C. Sparks Jr.600
Mr. Patrick J. Gallagher85
Mr. Joseph P. Martin III87
Mr. Christopher C. Ciupinski523

Hampden-Sydney — Alpha Tau

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James R. Foster998
"Mr. John Andrew Hamilton II, Esq."606
Rev. Charles C. Talley303
Dr. Henry J. Tucker Jr.1570
Mr. Raymond B. Bottom Jr.687
Mr. J. Robert Bray932
Mr. John C. Ellis, Jr.2684
Mr. James R. Foster998
Mr. William D. Selden V1308
Rev. Charles C. Talley303
Mr. David W. Blankenship2576
Mr. Raymond B. Bottom Jr.687
Mr. W. Birch Douglass III2521
"Mr. John C. Ellis, Jr."2684
Dr. Fred D. Robinson MD2111
Mr. William D. Selden V1308
Mr. David W. Blankenship2576
Mr. William H. Daughtrey Jr.392
Mr. W. Birch Douglass III2521
Mr. Gray E. Pendleton1528
Dr. Fred D. Robinson MD2111
Mr. Frank D. Wilson Jr.2455
Mr. David Carter81
Mr. William H. Daughtrey Jr.392
Mr. John R. Jennings301
Mr. Gray E. Pendleton1528
Dr. Paul F. White1702
Mr. Frank D. Wilson Jr.2455
Mr. Richard Pierce Buckingham V1264
Mr. David Carter81
Mr. John Andrew Hamilton II, Esq.606
Mr. John R. Jennings301
Dr. Henry J. Tucker Jr.1570
Dr. Paul F. White1702
Mr. J. Robert Bray932
Mr. Richard Pierce Buckingham V1264

Houston — Gamma Mu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. William H. Clark634
Mr. Thomas B. Lane1868
"Dr. John N. Bode Jr., DO"1369
Mr Michael J. La Rose2801
Mr. Tom Westerman2413
Mr. John E. Dugas III1926
Mr. Douglas J. Turner517
Mr. Allan C. Deluke1156
Mr. Brian R. Taylor725
Mr. John O. Cornett2595
Mr. William B. Sutton783
Mr. Thomas G. Condon Jr.411
Mr. Jan D. Norris1871

Houston Baptist — Delta Sigma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Coy B. Sevier136
Mr. Gary Smith3274
Mr. Chris G. Dritsas3011
Mr. Chris R. Sawyer3332
Mr. Coy B. Sevier136
Dr. Joel A. Nickles1641
Mr. Chris R. Sawyer3332
Mr. Dave Maag3194
Dr. Joel A. Nickles1641
Mr. David Y. Stutts CPA1556
Mr. Lewis Luckenbach III1627
Mr. Dave Maag3194
Dr. Charles W. Smith Jr.2617
Mr. David Y. Stutts CPA1556
Mr. Douglas B. Harris873
Mr. Lewis Luckenbach III1627
Mr. Gary Smith3274
Dr. Charles W. Smith Jr.2617
Mr. Chris G. Dritsas3011
Mr. Douglas B. Harris873

Indiana State — Zeta Iota

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Michael J. Vesci2864
Mr. Douglas E. Hess3190
Mr. Jason R. Svoboda3209
Mr. Rudy A. Cope3213
Mr. Benjamin W. Sproull1344
Mr. Sean C. Buck51
Mr. Clark A. Sigmund1813
Mr. Michael W. Lee1475
Mr. Christopher A. Kijovsky593
Mr. Mark W. Hite1922

Jacksonville State — Delta Phi

NameLoyal Order #
CPT Adam C. Nickelson1031
Mr. James A. Oyler Jr.514
Mr. Anthony D. Tucker127
Mr. John D. Bible2164
Mr. James William Birdsong2234
Mr. Robert B. Lewis2238
CPT Adam C. Nickelson1031
Mr. Kerry R. Sumner493
Mr. Anthony D. Tucker127
Mr. Dustin Brian Baines2511
Mr. John D. Bible2164
Mr. Stephen Jerome LaFollette2330
Mr. Robert B. Lewis2238
Mr. Sellers V. Spurlock2077
Mr. Kerry R. Sumner493
Mr. Marcus E. Angle Jr.1082
Mr. Dustin Brian Baines2511
Mr. William Christopher Cook625
Mr. Stephen Jerome LaFollette2330
Mr. Dale R. Richmond1016
Mr. Sellers V. Spurlock2077
Mr. Marcus E. Angle Jr.1082
Mr D. Scott Cates3032
Mr. William Christopher Cook625
Mr. Jeff A. Parker1358
Mr. Dale R. Richmond1016
Mr. Phillip K. Bradley589
Mr D. Scott Cates3032
Mr. James A. Oyler Jr.514
Mr. Jeff A. Parker1358
Mr. James William Birdsong2234
Mr. Phillip K. Bradley589

James Madison — Zeta Theta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Craig Andrew Dixon2620
Mr. Paul S. Vizcaino2094
Mr. Jason E. Meade1036
Mr. Kevin M. Grunkemeyer1021

Johns Hopkins — Alpha Lambda

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. G. Walther Ewalt77
Mr. William C. Faust1241
Mr. G. Walther Ewalt77
Mr. Robert H. Reynolds1617
Dr. Arthur R. Holt, Jr.3167
Mr. Robert H. Reynolds1617
Mr. William C. Faust1241
"Dr. Arthur R. Holt, Jr."3167

Kentucky — Theta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. J. Peter Cassidy Jr.3181
Mr. Jay F. Rutherford Jr.1331
Mr. William H. Hudson Jr.2000
Mr. Phillip J. Weisenberger1674
Mr. Jeffery R. McIntosh347
Mr. Alex Smith Carpenter2358
Mr. Larry M. Roy1020
CPT J. Jeffries Goodwin875
Mr. Stanley Eugene Tucker3082
Mr. Jon E. Lamos2848
Mr. Mike L. Burgess2843
Mr. M. Lynn Parrish2842
"Mr. John Albert Funkhouser CIC, CWCA"1812
Mr. Ben A. Thomas Jr.742
Mr. Ewart W. Johnson II2186
Mr. W. Malcolm Bryant2841
Mr. Joseph F. Moore2055
Mr. William K. Downey2219
Mr. W. Hunt Smock3244
Mr. Harold M. Johns129
Mr. Donald C. Berg2933
Mr. G. Bruce Miller Jr.1889
Mr. John D. Cole Sr.898
Mr. W. Ashley Smock3245
Mr. Robert J. Hundley3335
"Mr. Frank Vermilya Benton III, BA, JD"746
Mr. C. Albert Whitaker574
Mr. Daniel H. Miller147
Mr. John B. Chenault III684
Mr. Gary A. Smith Sr.3313
Mr. Michael E. Hughes2878
Dr. John K. Augsburg2955
Mr. Barry M. Wells1731
COL Philip Kenneth Miller USA (Ret.)3132

Kentucky Wesleyan — Alpha Chi

NameLoyal Order #

Lamar — Gamma Xi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Lawrence M. Adler2657
Mr. Curtis W. Moreland2492
Mr. E.Travis Hensley3202
Mr. Daniel D. Clayton2336
Mr. Kenneth E. Clark3199
Mr. Jeffry K. Barnard2972

Lambuth — Gamma Omicron

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Charles W. Elliott1301
Lt Col Ronald R. Nance USAF (Ret.)1431
Dr. Thomas Scott Dunavant Jr.588
Mr. Aaron B. Hunt2614
Mr. Dan H. Akin2549
Mr. Ancel R. Hendrix CPA3117
Mr. Tom David Wagster Jr.1295
Mr. Lee A. Hardison III247
Mr. David N. Thompson III246
Mr. Dana M. Groff Jr.1973
Mr. Dustin W. Smith1991
Mr. Parker W. Griffith1131
Mr. Jared M. Orr215

Louisiana — Gamma Phi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Mark F. Schneider Jr.1992
Mr. Joseph P. Boudreaux2295
Mr. Cory D. Hebert2439
Dr. Russell James Saloom MD816
Mr. David R. Ardoin2740
Mr. Adam D. Hebert2435
Mr. Norman LaRon Phillips CPA1215
Mr. Ben A. Adams3097
Mr. Jackson C. Davis1438
Mr. Nickolas A. Mayeaux2552
Mr. Dewitt C. David3241
Mr. Wendel M. Leibe1837
Mr. Stephen A. Comeaux1939
COL Michael L. Huggins1319
Mr Charles William Thomas3113
Mr. Malcolm L. Comeaux1467
Mr. Larry C. Hebert1197

Louisiana State — Alpha Gamma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James M. Elgin1935
Mr. Damon P. Gautreau2847
Mr. William W. Sentell647
Mr. David W. Sheffield504
Mr. B. Terry W. Bennett1133
Mr. Christopher L. Bentley3163
Mr. Francis V. Jordan IV1371
Dr. Martin P. Hines2990
Mr. Handsel B. Butts384
Mr. Arthur R. Carmody Jr.663
Mr. Jake L. Netterville1579
Mr. Hance V. Myers III3135
Mr. Gregory M. Eaton553
Mr. James M. Elgin1935
Dr. Frank G. Rieger III1599
Mr. William W. Sentell647
Mr. Darrell S. Barnett2284
Mr. B. Terry W. Bennett1133
Dr. Martin P. Hines2990
Mr. William V. Henry2384
Mr. Wayne G. Zeringue3025
Mr. Paul R. Burns46
Mr. Handsel B. Butts384
Mr. Hance V. Myers III3135
Mr. Gene C. McQuown1465
Mr. Kyle J. Dill2561
Mr. Gregory M. Eaton553
COL Frank M. Pender1593
Dr. Frank G. Rieger III1599
Mr. Darrell S. Barnett2284
The Hon. John R. Harrison1029
Mr. William V. Henry2384
Mr. Eugene A. Weir831
Mr. Wayne G. Zeringue3025
Mr. Thomas S. Boggess Jr.1011
Mr. Paul R. Burns46
Mr. Gene C. McQuown1465
Mr. Will G. Mangham2935
Mr. Milton B. Day2818
Mr. Kyle J. Dill2561
Mr. John M. Parker1536
COL Frank M. Pender1593
Mr. Arthur D. Green2229
The Hon. John R. Harrison1029
Mr. Thomas F. Teepell1345
Mr. Eugene A. Weir831
Dr. Robert D. Bloodwell1910
Mr. Thomas S. Boggess Jr.1011
Mr. Will G. Mangham2935
Mr. Gannon J. Lasseigne3053
Mr. Richard R. D'Antoni1338
Mr. Milton B. Day2818
Mr. Ray P. Oden Jr.637
Mr. John M. Parker1536
Mr. Edmund J. Giering IV429
Mr. Arthur D. Green2229
Mr. T. Michael Stanberry1773
Mr. Thomas F. Teepell1345
Mr. William Burney Bilbo2909
Dr. Robert D. Bloodwell1910
Mr. Gannon J. Lasseigne3053
Mr. Dillon M. Larsen2646
LTC William P. Craddock Jr. (Ret)499
Mr. Richard R. D'Antoni1338
Mr. Ray P. Oden Jr.637
Mr. Hugh B. O'Connor2919
Mr. Damon P. Gautreau2847
Mr. Edmund J. Giering IV429
Mr. David W. Sheffield504
Mr. T. Michael Stanberry1773
Mr. Christopher L. Bentley3163
Mr. William Burney Bilbo2909
Mr. Dillon M. Larsen2646
Mr. Francis V. Jordan IV1371
Mr. Arthur R. Carmody Jr.663
LTC William P. Craddock Jr. (Ret)499
Mr. Hugh B. O'Connor2919
Mr. Jake L. Netterville1579

Louisiana State-Shreveport — Delta Chi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Mark T. Warren363
Mr. Mark T. Warren363
Dr. Steven G. Lester MD1089
Dr. Steven G. Lester MD1089

Louisiana Tech — Gamma Alpha

NameLoyal Order #
CPT Richard J. Clark3112
Mr. Robert D. Schaumburg3288
Mr Francis Victor Jordan III2030
Mr. Brady L. Bell2368
Mr. Ronald R. Updegraff1373
Dr. George A. Pankey1219
Mr. James F. Carroll Jr.641
Dr. James D. Sandefur542
"Mr. Keith E. Jones, Jr."2947
Mr. William A. Barnwell Jr.1888
Mr. Nathaniel R. Tannehill2770
Mr. Matthew D. O'Neal2228
Mr. Ronald Gilbert Carlson II2522
Mr. Douglas W. Robertson110
Mr. Jerry L. Gwinn2375
Mr. Benjamin S. Arceneaux2703
Mr. Charles E. Sweeney2726
Donald O'Neal2815
Mr. Jon L. Bond3337
Mr. Daniel W. Reynolds322
Dr. James J Cozine PhD2969
Mr. B. Dan Swearingin1108
Mr. Walter C. Miller Jr.2908
Mr. John R. Bolton2666
"Mr. Richard H. Wilcox, Jr."3252
MG Jack W. Ramsaur II2195
Mr. Patrick G. Coudrain2618
LTC Craig L. Stetson1356
Mr Frank Scott Markham2995
Mr. Anthony J. Bodin1428
Mr. Jared P. White2702
Mr. Alvin M. Phillips Jr.2056
Mr. James F. Clingman2267
Mr. Erik T. Showalter884
Mr. Sean P. Kerr244
Mr. James S. Blewett3267
Mr. Keith B. Werner2135
Mr. Robert Paradise1347

Louisiana-Monroe — Gamma Nu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Michael D. Reese2491
Mr. Terrill C. Bostwick2461
Mr. Christopher M. Tumminello1333
Mr. Grant Benton Landry2510
Mr. John M. Pierce3279
Mr. Richard C. Alwood802
Mr. L. Glynn Tubbs1125
Mr. Dwayne W. Hawkins3161
Dr. Jack B. Parker1063
Mr. Joseph F. Thompson3326
Mr. Brian E. Harrison2587
Mr. Archie D. Parker Jr.1569
Mr. R. Glenn St. John206
Mr. Michael K. Gray89
Mr. David G. McLemore2107
Mr. Destin Brook Sebren2391
Mr. Herschel A. Gentry2027
Mr. William M. McGee987
Mr. Robert L. Scott Jr.187
Mr. John R. Gaumnitz2529
Mr. Rebel R. Walters2248
Mr. John L. Leopard IV3309

Louisville — Beta Omicron

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Robert M. Bouse729
Dr. Peter C. Campbell Jr.2377
Mr. Robert M. Bouse729
Mr. George W. Williams652
Dr. William B. Kelly1609
Mr. George W. Williams652
Dr. Phillip H. Cochran2370
Dr. William B. Kelly1609
Mr. Robert M. Caudill622
Dr. Phillip H. Cochran2370
Dr. Peter C. Campbell Jr.2377
Mr. Robert M. Caudill622

Marshall — Beta Upsilon

NameLoyal Order #
LTC David S. Ferrell (Ret)996
Mr. Tanner L. Jarman2713
Mr. Jack Michael Miller3131
Mr. Frederick L. Moore1052
Mr. William B. Bales3269
Mr. Charles H. Bean Jr.1092
Mr. Roger P. Wood1681
Mr. Matthew B. Collier1013
LTC David S. Ferrell (Ret)996
Mr. David E. McComas3301
Mr. Jack Michael Miller3131
Dr. William R. Adkins MD763
Mr. William B. Bales3269
Mr. Jack R. Wilson, Jr.141
Mr. Roger P. Wood1681
Mr. Thomas Michael Cobb1542
Mr. Matthew B. Collier1013
Mr. Larry A. Ledsome61
Mr. David E. McComas3301
Dr. William R. Adkins MD763
Mr. Kenneth C. Waldo Jr.947
"Mr. Jack R. Wilson, Jr."141
Dr. William N. Cleveland2206
Mr. Thomas Michael Cobb1542
Mr. James F. Kirtley3168
Mr. Larry A. Ledsome61
Mr. William P. Stephenson Jr.1549
Mr. Kenneth C. Waldo Jr.947
Mr. Robert W. Buskirk II2943
Dr. William N. Cleveland2206
Mr. Terry N. Keller3234
Mr. James F. Kirtley3168
Mr. Conrad M. Ross Jr.1969
Mr. William P. Stephenson Jr.1549
Mr. David L. Boggs1596
Mr. Robert W. Buskirk II2943
Mr. Tanner L. Jarman2713
Mr. Terry N. Keller3234
Mr. Frederick L. Moore1052
Mr. Conrad M. Ross Jr.1969
Mr. Charles H. Bean Jr.1092
Mr. David L. Boggs1596

Maryland — Beta Kappa

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Robert M. Ross1279
Mr. Jon E. Sandelin2057
Mr. John F. Foley Jr.2020
Mr. C. Richard Griffith Jr.336
Mr. Alexander J. Vouzikas1891
Mr. James E. Sylvanus1751
Mr. Lawrence A. Heinze2242
Mr. Carl G. Kirwan Jr.1384
Mr. Greg D. Robinson131
Mr. Robert M. Ross1279
Mr. Anthony M. Fiorita1266
Mr. John F. Foley Jr.2020
Mr. James E. Sylvanus1751
Mr. Paul G. Sykes3035
Mr. Adam J. Hechavarria367
Mr. Lawrence A. Heinze2242
Mr. Robert T. Neely3235
Mr. Greg D. Robinson131
Mr. John M. Carter2746
Mr. Anthony M. Fiorita1266
Mr. Paul G. Sykes3035
Mr. Richard A. Sullivan1158
Mr. Jonn E. Harrison407
Mr. Adam J. Hechavarria367
Dr. Gregory L. Winters1568
Mr. Thomas B. McGee1050
Mr. Robert T. Neely3235
Mr. J. Ronald Butler974
Mr. John M. Carter2746
Mr. Richard A. Sullivan1158
Mr. John W. Simpson878
Mr. John G. Hanna1164
Mr. Jonn E. Harrison407
Dr. Gregory L. Winters1568
Mr. Douglas A. Williamson2862
Mr. James M. Lombardo262
Mr. Thomas B. McGee1050
Mr. Carl W. Buchheister3240
Mr. J. Ronald Butler974
Mr. John W. Simpson878
Mr. John Austen Silkman726
Mr. Paul V. Hand272
Mr. John G. Hanna1164
Mr. Douglas A. Williamson2862
Mr. Gregory L. Waterworth2952
Dr. Clarence H. Little Jr.713
Mr. James M. Lombardo262
Dr. Charles B. Adams Jr.1598
Mr. Carl W. Buchheister3240
Mr. Jon E. Sandelin2057
Mr. John Austen Silkman726
Mr. C. Richard Griffith Jr.336
Mr. Paul V. Hand272
Mr. Gregory L. Waterworth2952
Mr. Alexander J. Vouzikas1891
Mr. Carl G. Kirwan Jr.1384
Dr. Clarence H. Little Jr.713
Dr. Charles B. Adams Jr.1598

McNeese State — Delta Xi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. T. Judd Spurlock2438
Mr. Robert D. Landry Jr.112
Mr. Robert C. McCorquodale1820
Mr. Patrick G Ryan MD1987
Mr. T. Judd Spurlock2438
Mr. Jared A. Kennison1307
Mr. Robert D. Landry Jr.112
Mr. Brady C. Rutledge1225
Mr. Patrick G Ryan MD1987
Mr. Jude C. Hilliard2382
Mr. Jared A. Kennison1307
Mr. Darby M. Quinn2314
Mr. Brady C. Rutledge1225
Mr. David C. Conner1819
Mr. Jude C. Hilliard2382
Mr. Kenny L. Oliver3317
Mr. Darby M. Quinn2314
Mr. Ethan J. Bush18
Mr. David C. Conner1819
Mr. Wade M. McManus1532
Mr. Kenny L. Oliver3317
Mr. Ethan J. Bush18
Mr. Robert C. McCorquodale1820
Mr. Wade M. McManus1532

Memphis — Gamma Gamma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. W. Terry Kennon3310
Mr. Charles E. Cubbins224
Mr. Steve Kirl Parks3088
Mr. Kenneth C. Gibbs2398
Mr. Charles E. Stone2741
Rev. Christopher M. Jones1703
Mr. Joey M. Cromwell1170
Mr. Christopher L. Parish444
Mr. Thomas W Gerdes3059
Mr. Gregory R. Singleton184
Mr. Kenneth R. Hunt421
Dr. Culver C. Craddock2373
Mr. Thomas C. Winston2467
Mr. J. Tim McCarver205
MG Donald R. Gardner USMC (Ret)2192
Mr. William Michael Sills211
Mr. Michael E. Hopper976
Mr. James N. Burns Jr.1905
Mr. R. Andrew Wedaman1183
Mr. Floyd Lynn Lowery Jr.144
Mr. Robert M. Ford307
Mr. Charles T. Rush736
MG James L. Hobson Jr.2401
Mr. Gregory R. Vaughan1178
Mr. Burns Landess306
Mr. James W. Evans2194
Mr. Larry P. Rogers3124
Mr. James N Haynie2048
Dr. Pitchar Theerathorn1768
COL Edward T. Ladd Sr. USAF1574
Mr. Gary P. Emerson2317
Mr. William P. Peeples1442
Mr. Robert B. Glenn Jr.1194
Mr. Russell M. Streif1580

Mercer — Kappa

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James W. Fuller2405
Mr. Robert W. Simmermon1166
Mr. G. Cody Averett1643
Mr. Charlie T. Jones III3316
Mr. Sean D. Christy1510
Mr. James T. Turner Jr.963
Mr. Andrew W. Moore201
Mr. M. Tom Faircloth19
Mr. Clayton H. Sembler2839
Mr. King V. Aiken Jr.99
Dr. William R. Jerles1756
The Hon. Thomas E. Cauthorn III176
Mr. Mell S. Tolleson Jr.1457
The Hon. Charles A. Mobley1290
Dr. Jack Randolph Eades MD3057
CAPT Sidney Ezell Wood Jr. USN (Ret)931
Mr. William F. Roberts1880
Mr. Lee A. Jackson1916
Mr. Kevin P. Tolbert1455
Mr. Regis J. Carr2227
Mr. Anton F. Mertens836
Mr. J. Douglas Dunwody3009
Mr. Thomas H. White1644
Mr. William K. Pou Jr.2449
Mr. Andrew H. Heyward III16
Mr. Charles B. Tharp3144
Mr. Robert L. Brawner1961
Mr. Benjamin Joseph Mercier2149
Mr. Robert M. Danner III1980
Mr. William Mercer Wheeler1080
Mr. Bernard M. Parker2903
Mr. Robert E. Haberkamp Jr.478
Mr. Philip R. Taylor2578
Mr. B. Sandford Birdsey III3178
Mr. John J. McCreary Jr.724
Dr. Jack Lamar Crews MD1798
Mr. R. M. Warren III2453
"Mr. Lee Percy Oliver III, FACHE"2629
Mr. J. Hamilton Garner252
Mr. George N. Skene1243
Mr. Donald W. Beaty789
Mr. W. Wates Keller III1271
Mr. Dorsey L. Covenah3151
Dr. James H. Venable1193
Mr. Brown Nicholson Jr.2307

Miami — Epsilon Lambda

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Angelo Thalassinos623
Mr. William H. Pearson III1817
Mr. Robert L. Coggin163
Mr. Andrew John Holzhauser1073
Mr. Mark S. Dudley268
Mr. Scott T. Shermory2860
Mr. Michael B. Parkinson2050
Mr. C. Lance Carpenter1310
Mr. Kevin M. Westendorf2176
Mr. Ryan W. Holloway1588
Mr. Nicholas Gibson Cohen232
Mr. Michael A. Schrader3142
Mr. Charles V. Letson2015
Mr. Bruce Benes1234
Mr. Angelo Thalassinos623
Mr. Will Harrelson3311
Mr. Robert L. Coggin163
Mr. Andrew R. H. Robinson2170
Mr. Andrew John Holzhauser1073
Mr. Danny B. Aultman382
Mr. Scott T. Shermory2860
Mr. Michael D. Fox3147
Mr. C. Lance Carpenter1310
Mr. William H. Pearson III1817
Mr. Ryan W. Holloway1588
Mr. Michael A. Schrader3142
Mr. Mark S. Dudley268
Mr. Bruce Benes1234
Mr. Michael B. Parkinson2050
Mr. Will Harrelson3311
Mr. Kevin M. Westendorf2176
Mr. Andrew R. H. Robinson2170
Mr. Nicholas Gibson Cohen232
Mr. Danny B. Aultman382
Mr. Charles V. Letson2015
Mr. Michael D. Fox3147
Mr. Edward O. Koch Jr.1292
Dr. J. Patrick Fuller2517
Dr. Charles A. Dunn1200
Mr. Edward L. Stewart1902
Mr. Marion Gordon Lyons Jr.2765
Mr. L. Philip Lizotte Jr.770
Mr. Robert T. Laborde2965

Miami — Gamma Theta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Angelo Thalassinos623
Mr. William H. Pearson III1817
Mr. Robert L. Coggin163
Mr. Andrew John Holzhauser1073
Mr. Mark S. Dudley268
Mr. Scott T. Shermory2860
Mr. Michael B. Parkinson2050
Mr. C. Lance Carpenter1310
Mr. Kevin M. Westendorf2176
Mr. Ryan W. Holloway1588
Mr. Nicholas Gibson Cohen232
Mr. Michael A. Schrader3142
Mr. Charles V. Letson2015
Mr. Bruce Benes1234
Mr. Angelo Thalassinos623
Mr. Will Harrelson3311
Mr. Robert L. Coggin163
Mr. Andrew R. H. Robinson2170
Mr. Andrew John Holzhauser1073
Mr. Danny B. Aultman382
Mr. Scott T. Shermory2860
Mr. Michael D. Fox3147
Mr. C. Lance Carpenter1310
Mr. William H. Pearson III1817
Mr. Ryan W. Holloway1588
Mr. Michael A. Schrader3142
Mr. Mark S. Dudley268
Mr. Bruce Benes1234
Mr. Michael B. Parkinson2050
Mr. Will Harrelson3311
Mr. Kevin M. Westendorf2176
Mr. Andrew R. H. Robinson2170
Mr. Nicholas Gibson Cohen232
Mr. Danny B. Aultman382
Mr. Charles V. Letson2015
Mr. Michael D. Fox3147
Mr. Edward O. Koch Jr.1292
Dr. J. Patrick Fuller2517
Dr. Charles A. Dunn1200
Mr. Edward L. Stewart1902
Mr. Marion Gordon Lyons Jr.2765
Mr. L. Philip Lizotte Jr.770
Mr. Robert T. Laborde2965

Middle Tennessee State — Delta Lambda

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jeffrey W. Kimble1346
Mr. Hayes T. Harbaugh2269
Mr. Nicholas S. Palmer1864
Mr. Jason L. Potts796
Mr. Albert E. Caffey III1495
Mr. Mitchell F. Byrd Jr.503
Mr. James Q. Sidwell Jr.1459
Mr. Byron W. Smith757
Mr. Hayes T. Harbaugh2269
Mr. H. Lynn Greer Jr.105
Mr. Rodger E. Murray727
Mr. Nicholas S. Palmer1864
Mr. David L. Beard2038
Mr. Mitchell F. Byrd Jr.503
Mr. S. Todd Shelton23
Mr. James Q. Sidwell Jr.1459
Mr. H. Lynn Greer Jr.105
Mr. Don R. Gandy Jr.779
Dr. Gary Gribble Wiser Jr., EdD254
Mr. William A. Morris1188
Mr. Rodger E. Murray727
Mr. Shawn P. Barnes1090
Mr. David L. Beard2038
Mr. Mark S. Riddle CPA92
Mr. S. Todd Shelton23
Mr. Don R. Gandy Jr.779
Mr. Jeremy Duke3055
Mr. R. Lee Webb1949
"Dr. Gary Gribble Wiser Jr., EdD"254
Mr. J. Devin McClendon3319
Mr. William A. Morris1188
Mr. Julian B. Baker Jr.1492
Mr. Shawn P. Barnes1090
Mr. Josh H. Reed2469
Mr. Mark S. Riddle CPA92
Mr. Jeremy Duke3055
Mr. Michael C. Dubberly2681
Mr. Eddie Watson842
Mr. R. Lee Webb1949
Mr. J. Devin McClendon3319
Mr. Grey L. Maxwell2516
Mr. David T. Axford587
Mr. Julian B. Baker Jr.1492
Mr. Robert A. Pugh2650
Mr. Josh H. Reed2469
Mr. Michael C. Dubberly2681
Mr. Charles N. Dale Jr.148
Mr. James C. Warren2495
Mr. Eddie Watson842
Mr. Grey L. Maxwell2516
Mr. Jeffrey W. Kimble1346
Mr. David T. Axford587
Mr. Jason L. Potts796
Mr. Robert A. Pugh2650
Mr. Charles N. Dale Jr.148
Mr. Albert E. Caffey III1495
Mr. Byron W. Smith757
Mr. James C. Warren2495

Midwestern State — Gamma Omega

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Tommy A. Valenta2556
Mr. Thomas W. Jones1933
2LT R. Justin Ratliff1657
Mr. Bradley A. Grimm181
Mr. William R. Thacker914
Mr. Mitchell S. Hill2568
Mr. Kevin J. O'Connell3012
Mr. Keith E. Garrison2790
Mr. Bryan F. Stringer2343
2LT Roger B. Hensley2537
Mr. P. Gary Myers2984
Mr. Ronald R. Davidson3086
Mr. R. Joe Stonecipher Jr.2441
Mr. John Stewart Harvey Jr.20
Mr. Benjamin J. Wilson3004
Mr. Daniel W. Mills865
Mr. Richard R. Clay1102
Mr. Larry D. Slack1461
Mr. Robert J. Hampton1486
Mr. Larry Stanton Wiese37
Mr. Clinton M. Lee3366
Mr. Don Canada3149
Mr. Marc A. Simpson1304
Mr. J. Patrick Hammond3262
Mr. Kenny D. Weeks1755
Mr. Melvin R. Joyner1364
Mr. Lance E. Segers1531
Mr. Stephen A. Gustafson1948

Millsaps — Alpha Mu

NameLoyal Order #
CPT Thomas Clay Kirkpatrick1915
Mr. William R. Lancaster1944
Mr. Dwight F. Blissard Jr1964
Mr. Daniel S. Bowling III2357
Mr. Jonathan Charles Pedersen Esq.2029
Mr. Robert J. Richardson Jr.3346
Mr Don Oliver Gleason Sr., JD2489
Mr. Todd David Glisson CFP2216
Mr. Ward W. Van Skiver Sr.2353
Dr. Geoffrey Provost Stone353
Mr. H. Burton Jackson, Jr.2938
CPT Thomas Clay Kirkpatrick1915
Mr. Jonathan S. Bellish1863
Mr. Dwight F. Blissard Jr1964
Dr William H. Murdock Jr.2309
Mr. Jonathan Charles Pedersen Esq.2029
LTC Wayne E. Ferrell, Jr.835
"Mr Don Oliver Gleason Sr., JD"2489
Dr. Geoffrey Provost Stone353
Mr. Bruce D. Stafford1280
Mr. Richard W. Huye2723
"Mr. H. Burton Jackson, Jr."2938
Dr. Russell Peyton Atchley DMD3260
Mr. Jonathan S. Bellish1863
Dr. Henry P. Mills Jr.682
Dr William H. Murdock Jr.2309
Dr. C. Harwell Dabbs Jr.1281
"LTC Wayne E. Ferrell, Jr."835
Mr. Bruce D. Stafford1280
Mr. Charles M. Sours640
Mr. Walter A. Hudson2836
Mr. Richard W. Huye2723
Dr. William D. Armstrong1242
Dr. Russell Peyton Atchley DMD3260
Mr. Bradley C. Wood1297
Mr. Vincent M. Mazzone193
Dr. Henry P. Mills Jr.682
Mr. Samuel G. Cole III2856
Dr. C. Harwell Dabbs Jr.1281
Mr. Nat S. Rogers646
Mr. Charles M. Sours640
Mr. Andrew A. Hatten2298
Mr. Walter A. Hudson2836
Mr. Bradley C. Wood1297
Dr. William D. Armstrong1242
Dr. Steve C. Wells CPA CMA1960
Dr. William F. Lynch Jr.1876
Mr. Vincent M. Mazzone193
Mr. David A. Bowling2406
Mr. Samuel G. Cole III2856
Dr. Henry C. Ricks Jr.781
Mr. Nat S. Rogers646
Dr. William L. Graham2365
Mr. Andrew A. Hatten2298
Dr. Steve C. Wells CPA CMA1960
Mr. Daniel H. Walker289
Mr. William R. Lancaster1944
Dr. William F. Lynch Jr.1876
Mr. Daniel S. Bowling III2357
Mr. David A. Bowling2406
Mr. Robert J. Richardson Jr.3346
Dr. Henry C. Ricks Jr.781
Mr. Todd David Glisson CFP2216
Dr. William L. Graham2365
Mr. Daniel H. Walker289
Mr. Ward W. Van Skiver Sr.2353

Mississippi — Alpha Upsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jon Crosby Turner971
Mr. T. Newell Turner III768
Mr. James A. Faggert2302
Mr. John R. Farrell962
Mr. Guy Braswell3003
Mr. Thomas K. Braswell II2643
Dr. Malcolm S. Moore Jr.1115
Mr. Michael A. Murphy2231
Mr. R. Preston Wailes2937
Mr. William S. Ware3368
Mr. Jeremy A. Hebert832
Mr. Leroy L. Hidinger Jr.1085
Mr. Justin M. Schroeder2180
Mr. John M. Christian2939
Mr. Wesley A. Clay612
Mr. David E. Rice440
Mr. John E. Adcox Jr.3356
Mr. John R. Laws1875
LTC S. T. Lloyd1439
Sheriff William Barrett Travis354
Mr. Jon Crosby Turner971
Mr. Clay W. Escude2016
Mr. James A. Faggert2302
Mr. James B. Bledsoe740
Mr. Guy Braswell3003
Mr. James T. Michael2045
Dr. Malcolm S. Moore Jr.1115
Mr. S. Ryan Viner3150
Mr. R. Preston Wailes2937
Mr. Joseph A. Haley III1224
Mr. Jeremy A. Hebert832
Mr. David E. Rice440
Mr. Stephen A. Caruthers532
Mr. John M. Christian2939
Mr. Austin L. Rhodes320
Dr. Albert C. Laws794
Mr. John R. Laws1875
Mr. James Dolph Stark III1981
Sheriff William Barrett Travis354
Mr. David W. Dogan III50
Mr. Clay W. Escude2016
Mr. Homer Best Jr., IOP1094
Mr. James B. Bledsoe740
Mr. John O. McCarthy2220
Mr. James T. Michael2045
Mr. Stanley J. Viner1376
Mr. S. Ryan Viner3150
Mr. Amos A. Gibson2137
Mr. Joseph A. Haley III1224
Mr. Austin L. Rhodes320
CAPT Frederick T. Carney (Ret)950
Mr. Stephen A. Caruthers532
Mr. James J. Rester754
The Hon. W. Swan Yerger (Ret.)1759
Mr. Alexander Basel Langhart2154
Dr. Albert C. Laws794
Mr. James Dolph Stark III1981
Mr. Hal N. Dabbs Jr.1746
Mr. David W. Dogan III50
Mr. James D. Stark1982
Mr. Edwin W. Barnett710
"Mr. Homer Best Jr., IOP"1094
Mr. Michael E. McCamey203
Mr. John O. McCarthy2220
Mr. Raymond Heath Viner2082
Mr. Stanley J. Viner1376
Mr. Patrick S. Frame2442
Mr. Amos A. Gibson2137
Mr. James J. Rester754
Dr. Robert Michael Cannon MD344
CAPT Frederick T. Carney (Ret)950
Dr. Darden H. North824
Mr.Richard Baxter Wilson Jr.93
The Hon. W. Swan Yerger (Ret.)1759
Mr. Bradford A. Kilgore704
Mr. Alexander Basel Langhart2154
Mr. James D. Stark1982
Mr. Chase M. Cromwell2397
Mr. Hal N. Dabbs Jr.1746
Mr. John Z. Smith2300
Mr. Hubert Armstrong Jr.1448
Mr. Edwin W. Barnett710
Dr. James O. Manning Jr.386
Mr. Michael E. McCamey203
Mr. Benjamin Clifton Van Cleave2232
Mr. Raymond Heath Viner2082
Mr. Joshua Critz Fletcher2738
Mr. Patrick S. Frame2442
Dr. Darden H. North824
Mr. Davis Brown3079
Dr. Robert Michael Cannon MD344
Mr. Tyler Christian Murray2263
Dr. Charles H. Williams2001
Mr.Richard Baxter Wilson Jr.93
Dr. Cameron Smith Huxford MD2820
Mr. Bradford A. Kilgore704
Mr. John Z. Smith2300
Mr John Scott Coopwood3338
Mr. Chase M. Cromwell2397
LTG James E. Sherrard III1012
Mr. Ronald G. Applewhite786
Mr. Hubert Armstrong Jr.1448
Mr. Alwyn H. Luckey460
Dr. James O. Manning Jr.386
Mr. T. Newell Turner III768
Mr. Benjamin Clifton Van Cleave2232
Mr. John R. Farrell962
Mr. Joshua Critz Fletcher2738
Mr. Thomas K. Braswell II2643
Mr. Davis Brown3079
Mr. Michael A. Murphy2231
Mr. Tyler Christian Murray2263
Mr. William S. Ware3368
Dr. Charles H. Williams2001
Mr. Leroy L. Hidinger Jr.1085
Dr. Cameron Smith Huxford MD2820
LTG James E. Sherrard III1012
Mr. Wesley A. Clay612
Mr John Scott Coopwood3338
Mr. Justin M. Schroeder2180
Mr. John E. Adcox Jr.3356
Mr. Ronald G. Applewhite786
LTC S. T. Lloyd1439
Mr. Alwyn H. Luckey460

Mississippi State — Beta Tau

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John B. Tipton2041
BG W. Troy Tolbert (Ret.)2143
Mr. Charles L. Guest1934
Mr. James R. Henry636
Mr. Jason R. Barrett2632
Mr. Joseph A. Bethay2408
Mr. Samuel M. Moore, Jr.2948
Mr. Steven T. Murray2059
Mr. Walter L. Dowdle3219
Mr. Earnest W. Deavenport Jr.1318
Mr. Timothy K. Striegel2187
Mr. John B. Tipton2041
Mr. Charles L. Guest1934
Mr. W. G. Griffin1735
Dr. H. Tom Williams839
Mr. Harry H. Barnes, Jr.2767
Mr. Jason R. Barrett2632
Mr. William Fritz Maxwell Sr.662
"Mr. Samuel M. Moore, Jr."2948
Mr. Earnest W. Deavenport Jr.1318
Mr. Kerney P. Clark2977
Mr. Harry D. Simmons Jr.681
Mr. Timothy K. Striegel2187
Mr. W. G. Griffin1735
Dr. Marion H. Gray1111
Mr. Ryan H. Whittington1646
Dr. H. Tom Williams839
Mr. James T. Arnold Jr.733
"Mr. Harry H. Barnes, Jr."2767
Mr. Hunter M. Lipscomb912
Mr. William Fritz Maxwell Sr.662
Mr. Kerney P. Clark2977
Mr. Robert W. Carleton III760
Mr. C. Douglas Simmons III179
Mr. Harry D. Simmons Jr.681
Dr. Marion H. Gray1111
Mr. Sam E. Graves IV2087
Mr. Frank R Whittington2304
Mr. Ryan H. Whittington1646
Mr. James T. Arnold Jr.733
CPT Frederick R. Lickfold III, USN (Ret.)2457
Mr. Hunter M. Lipscomb912
Mr. Robert W. Carleton III760
Mr. Stephen L. Burwell1993
Mr. Carl V. Seago3360
Mr. C. Douglas Simmons III179
Mr. Sam E. Graves IV2087
Mr. James R. Forbes317
Mr. William H. Walker2825
Mr. Frank R Whittington2304
Mr. Robert W. Krueger1217
"CPT Frederick R. Lickfold III, USN (Ret.2457
Mr. Stevan L. Black, Jr.3098
Mr. Stephen L. Burwell1993
COL John E. Robbins774
Mr. Carl V. Seago3360
Mr. James R. Forbes317
Mr. C. K. Fisackerly Jr.2166
BG W. Troy Tolbert (Ret.)2143
Mr. William H. Walker2825
Mr. James R. Henry636
Mr. Robert W. Krueger1217
Mr. Joseph A. Bethay2408
"Mr. Stevan L. Black, Jr."3098
Mr. Steven T. Murray2059
COL John E. Robbins774
Mr. C. K. Fisackerly Jr.2166
Mr. Walter L. Dowdle3219

Missouri — Alpha Kappa

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. J. William Schulz2503
Dr. Garry H. Simons III2579
Mr. James Earl Davis1084
Mr. William H. Deane III988
Mr. John J. Mimnaugh864
Mr. James A. Pangman2409
Mr. Jeff Trower3289
Mr. Robert J. Trulaske Jr.829
Mr. Loren Q. Hanson883
Mr. J. Doug Henson2407
Mr. Carl S. Quinn926
Mr. Rich Ramsey2704
The Hon. David R. Bowen Jr.324
Mr. Kenneth L. Brown313
Mr. Russell J. Larkin2798
Mr. Dennis Hudson2769
COL Harold J. Salfen (Ret)2012
Mr. J. William Schulz2503
Mr. Roger P. Cottrell2826
Mr. James Earl Davis1084
Mr. Robert H. McKee2603
Mr. John J. Mimnaugh864
Mr. Willard L. Trantham2473
Mr. Jeff Trower3289
Mr. Guy R. Hackman2987
Mr. Loren Q. Hanson883
Mr. Grant W. Quigley2171
Mr. Carl S. Quinn926
Mr. Charles M. Beatty2912
The Hon. David R. Bowen Jr.324
Mr. Dennis Hudson2769
Mr. Albert R. Yarnell1793
Mr. William T. Huddleston2788
Mr. Scott M. Rowson792
COL Harold J. Salfen (Ret)2012
Mr. Lance E. Calvert334
Mr. Roger P. Cottrell2826
Mr. John W. Mayo660
Mr. Robert H. McKee2603
Mr. Robert R. Thompson2737
Mr. Willard L. Trantham2473
Mr. Robert E. Fisher1996
Mr. Guy R. Hackman2987
Mr. Daniel S. Pierce2830
Mr. Grant W. Quigley2171
Mr. Thomas M. Anderson810
Mr. Charles M. Beatty2912
Mr. William T. Huddleston2788
Mr. Lewis H. Wyman III47
Mr. Albert R. Yarnell1793
Mr. Erik G. Holland3293
Mr. Michael C. Rowson793
Mr. Scott M. Rowson792
Mr. William F. Burks695
Mr. Lance E. Calvert334
Mr. John W. Mayo660
Mr. Robert W. Maupin1591
Mr. Jack R. Taylor2022
Mr. Robert R. Thompson2737
Mr. James R. Estes10
Mr. Robert E. Fisher1996
Mr William Scott Phillips854
Mr. Daniel S. Pierce2830
Mr. Thomas M. Anderson810
Mr. Erik G. Holland3293
Mr. Robert A. Wahl1423
Mr. Lewis H. Wyman III47
Mr. Charles J. Hoffman Jr.830
Mr. Kenneth Rickli922
Mr. Michael C. Rowson793
Mr. Jerry R. Burhans2490
Mr. William F. Burks695
Mr. Robert W. Maupin1591
Mr. Bernard J. Leonard2562
Mr. James C. Sterling1814
Mr. Jack R. Taylor2022
Mr. Bob F. Ellis1254
Mr. James R. Estes10
Mr David G. Patton1218
Mr William Scott Phillips854
Mr. Charles J. Hoffman Jr.830
Mr. Ronald F. Wagenfeuhr2902
Mr. Robert A. Wahl1423
Mr. Ralph O. Hoevelman2255
Mr. Burton A. Richards III2233
Mr. Kenneth Rickli922
Mr. Carl C. Bunge2917
Mr. Jerry R. Burhans2490
Mr. Bernard J. Leonard2562
Mr. William C. Lenox3002
Dr. Garry H. Simons III2579
Mr. James C. Sterling1814
Mr. William H. Deane III988
Mr. Bob F. Ellis1254
Mr. James A. Pangman2409
Mr David G. Patton1218
Mr. Robert J. Trulaske Jr.829
Mr. Ronald F. Wagenfeuhr2902
Mr. J. Doug Henson2407
Mr. Ralph O. Hoevelman2255
Mr. Rich Ramsey2704
Mr. Burton A. Richards III2233
Mr. Kenneth L. Brown313
Mr. Carl C. Bunge2917
Mr. William C. Lenox3002
Mr. Russell J. Larkin2798

Missouri S&T — Beta Alpha

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Kristopher M. Malloy2659
Mr. J. Kenneth Ludwig360
Mr. Earl Bishop1202
Mr. Christopher Robert Borgmann2950
Mr. Joseph M. Sciarra1774
Mr. Frederick M. Springer690
Mr. William C. Edwards2822
Mr. Dennis L. Dutton1557
Mr. J. Kenneth Ludwig360
Mr. David F. John1143
Mr. Kenneth Dale Baxter2138
Mr. Earl Bishop1202
Mr. C. Edward Schmidt Jr.294
Mr. Joseph M. Sciarra1774
Mr. Dennis L. Dutton1557
Mr. Ian P. Christian2188
Mr. David F. John1143
Mr. James D. Hunter526
Mr. Christopher A. Baker2545
Mr. Kenneth Dale Baxter2138
Mr. Zachary T. Sample3030
Mr. C. Edward Schmidt Jr.294
Mr. Ian P. Christian2188
Mr. Harold K. Chernoff1121
Mr. James D. Hunter526
Mr. Thomas Joseph Hagale3286
Mr. Christopher A. Baker2545
Mr. Eric J. Pringer1740
Mr. Zachary T. Sample3030
Mr. Denzil F. Buckle573
Mr. Harold K. Chernoff1121
Mr. Theodore L. Weise293
Mr. Thomas Joseph Hagale3286
Mr. William A. Givens Sr.2088
Mr. Joseph F. Miazga766
Mr. Eric J. Pringer1740
Mr. M. Douglas Braden2403
Mr. Denzil F. Buckle573
Mr. Neil A. Stewart1633
Mr. Theodore L. Weise293
Mr. William A. Givens Sr.2088
Dr. C. Stuart Ferrell1289
Mr. Kristopher M. Malloy2659
Mr. Joseph F. Miazga766
Mr. Christopher Robert Borgmann2950
Mr. M. Douglas Braden2403
Mr. Frederick M. Springer690
Mr. Neil A. Stewart1633
Dr. C. Stuart Ferrell1289
Mr. William C. Edwards2822

Missouri Southern State — Delta Pi

NameLoyal Order #
COL Edward E. Turski III (Ret.)2630
Mr. Gary D. Sorensen2883
Mr. Gary G. Graham823
Mr. Donald L. Greenlee II30
Mr. Doyle S. Brigman Jr.1211
Mr. A. Charles Natividad IV1849
Mr. Larry R. Poteet31
Mr. Matt D. Day2003
Mr. Derrick A. Erwin2067
Mr. Gary D. Sorensen2883
Mr. Steven E. Shore2105
Mr. Derrick R. Good814
Mr. Gary G. Graham823
Mr. Michael L. McKee36
Mr. A. Charles Natividad IV1849
Mr. Daniel R. Day35
Mr. Matt D. Day2003
Mr. Steven E. Shore2105
COL M. Randall Scholze (Ret)510
CAPT Michael R. Gondro USCG1816
Mr. Derrick R. Good814
Capt Thomas Langston Williams2110
Mr. Patrick A. Law2870
Mr. Michael L. McKee36
Mr. Jake A. Dahlke2762
Mr. Daniel R. Day35
Mr. Juan G. Saldivar29
COL M. Randall Scholze (Ret)510
Mr. Perry W. Girton2673
CAPT Michael R. Gondro USCG1816
Capt Thomas Langston Williams2110
Mr. John M. Weedn2661
Dr. John S. Knapp28
Mr. Patrick A. Law2870
Mr. Tyler James Coble Esq.906
Mr. Jake A. Dahlke2762
SGT Michael T. Rogers258
Mr. Juan G. Saldivar29
LTC Bruce M. Fisher USA (Ret.)541
Mr. Perry W. Girton2673
Mr. John M. Weedn2661
Dr. Chad E. Wagoner32
Mr. Robert D. Kelly25
Dr. John S. Knapp28
Mr. Terry A. Budimlija2869
Mr. Tyler James Coble Esq.906
Mr. Brad G. Potter2844
SGT Michael T. Rogers258
Mr. Ralph C. Erwin II575
LTC Bruce M. Fisher USA (Ret.)541
Dr. Chad E. Wagoner32
COL Edward E. Turski III (Ret.)2630
Mr. Donald L. Greenlee II30
Mr. Robert D. Kelly25
Mr. Doyle S. Brigman Jr.1211
Mr. Terry A. Budimlija2869
Mr. Larry R. Poteet31
Mr. Brad G. Potter2844
Mr. Derrick A. Erwin2067
Mr. Ralph C. Erwin II575

Missouri State — Gamma Beta

NameLoyal Order #
Chaplain James W. Eckles USN (Ret.)2324
Mr. John B. Millstead567
Mr. Daniel P. Dickherber2247
Mr. Ryan D. Mennemeier1586
"COL Robert M. Thomas Sr., USA (Ret.)"2419
Mr. Warren C. Brown352
Mr. Glen A. Matthews IV2393
Mr. Montee Allan Sneed CFP577
Mr. Harry R. Baker964
Mr. John S. Kuhn349
Mr. J. Evan Slack2306
Mr. Gordon L. Kinne886
Mr. William B. Rabourn Jr.3018
Mr. Jeffrey A. Falkner849
Mr. Ty G. Morgan1624

Murray State — Delta Nu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr Richard F. Hargis II2736
Mr. John M. Karnes2804
MG Mark A. Graham2512
Mr Richard F. Hargis II2736
Mr. Louis C. Smith Jr.2071
Mr. Aultman C. Atherton487
MG Mark A. Graham2512
LTC Thomas Ray Murray USA (Ret.)3330
Mr. Louis C. Smith Jr.2071
Mr. James K. Allbritten413
Mr. Aultman C. Atherton487
Mr. William B. Mitchner2858
LTC Thomas Ray Murray USA (Ret.)3330
Mr. James K. Allbritten413
Mr. Michael A. Lukens1866
Mr. William B. Mitchner2858
Mr. John M. Karnes2804
Mr. Michael A. Lukens1866

Nevada-Reno — Zeta Delta

NameLoyal Order #

New Mexico — Beta Phi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Frederick A. Driscoll Jr.738
Mr. Lawrence R. Felicetti1066
Mr. David P. Clark2590
Mr. Frederick A. Driscoll Jr.738
Mr. John W Shaver2604
Mr. David P. Clark2590
Mr. Harry F. Pomeroy Jr.2520
Mr. John W Shaver2604
LTC Glenn W. Mayer694
Mr. Harry F. Pomeroy Jr.2520
COL Brian S Lindamood USA (Ret.)3094
LTC Glenn W. Mayer694
Mr. Lawrence R. Felicetti1066
COL Brian S Lindamood USA (Ret.)3094

Newberry — Delta Epsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. William W. Ashburn III1053
LTC Henry I. Siegling3105
Mr. Jeffery A. Taylor1389
Mr. Wade H. Davis287
Mr. Francis H. Fingerlin404
Mr. Andrew J. Waxel2616
Mr. Rudy L. Williams62
Mr. Hugo A. Pearce III506
Mr. L. Wayne Pearson Sr.1077
Mr. Lewie E Shealy LUTCF2687
LTC Henry I. Siegling3105
Mr. C. Alan Crowell2747
Mr. Wade H. Davis287
Dr. Carey A. Washington1313
Mr. Andrew J. Waxel2616
Mr. Kyle Robinson Lynch2476
Mr. Hugo A. Pearce III506
Mr. R. Richard. Sargent II3174
Mr. Lewie E Shealy LUTCF2687
Mr Stephen M. Creech2783
Mr. C. Alan Crowell2747
Mr. Travis Andrew Tourville2040
Dr. Carey A. Washington1313
Mr. D. Cameron Lamb3175
Mr. Kyle Robinson Lynch2476
Mr. Michael E. Reid2356
Mr. R. Richard. Sargent II3174
Mr. John Woody Cornwell784
Mr Stephen M. Creech2783
Mr. Stephen A. Thrailkill550
Mr. Travis Andrew Tourville2040
Mr. James W. Kellahan1476
Mr. D. Cameron Lamb3175
Mr William Stuart Register3015
Mr. Michael E. Reid2356
Mr. Leon Charles Banks Jr.2690
Mr. John Woody Cornwell784
Mr. James K. Thompson1912
Mr. Stephen A. Thrailkill550
Mr. James M. Green IV2597
Mr. James W. Kellahan1476
Mr. Anthony J. Porter913
Mr William Stuart Register3015
Mr. William W. Ashburn III1053
Mr. Leon Charles Banks Jr.2690
Mr. Jeffery A. Taylor1389
Mr. James K. Thompson1912
Mr. Francis H. Fingerlin404
Mr. James M. Green IV2597
Mr. Rudy L. Williams62
Mr. L. Wayne Pearson Sr.1077
Mr. Anthony J. Porter913

Nicholls State — Epsilon Beta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Phillip W. Lanier239
Mr. Kevin P. M. McLafferty1015
Mr. J. Chris Barrilleaux2010
Mr. Fredrick V. Fondren1828
Mr. Phillip W. Lanier239
Mr. Brandon A. Ferrari2165
Mr. Fredrick V. Fondren1828
Mr. James R. Charpentier2508
Mr. Brandon A. Ferrari2165
Mr. James R. Charpentier2508
Mr. Jarrad M. Billiot2668
Mr. Robert L. Payne IV1474
Mr. Jarrad M. Billiot2668
Mr. Wayne J. Bergeron Jr.488
Mr. Kevin P. M. McLafferty1015
Mr. Robert L. Payne IV1474
Mr. Wayne J. Bergeron Jr.488
Mr. J. Chris Barrilleaux2010

North Carolina — Upsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jason S. Luck2538
Mr. Irwin Belk1422
Mr. Ted O. Rhodes2882
Mr. Garth K. Dunklin2759
Mr. Taylor Sutton Twine2683
Mr. Robert L. Kirby1607
Mr. Matthew L. Beasley2663
Mr. Morris W. Pully189
Mr. Roy E. Davenport Jr.2680
Mr. Joseph Maxwell Swindle2525
Mr. Troy C. Homesley Jr.957
Mr. Frederick L. Munds Jr.1890
Mr James Larry Carter3087
COL David B. Stevens (Ret)1268
Mr. Don W. Guffey2959
Mr. William C. Meekins Jr.780
Mr. E. Beale Carter Jr.2132
Mr. Ronald Stallings1454
Mr. John R. Griffin Jr.1675
Mr. R. Bryan McDaniel1263
Mr. Clay A. Campbell2451
Mr. Benjamin Aaron Siadak2685
Mr. Cliff C. Glover752
Dr. R. Layton McCurdy2052
Mr. Elbert W. G. Boogher Jr.731
Mr. John Shepley Schofield III2338
COL Walter Middelton Fitts Sr.1636

North Carolina State — Alpha Omega

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Paul F. Haddock III408
"Mr David Blair Hagan CCIM, SIOR"43
Mr. James B. Myers III2156
Mr. Edward M. Nicholson535
Mr. Derick S. Close2838
Mr. George H. Cornelson IV1247
Mr. W. Emerson Teer1815
Mr. William F. Troxler Jr.2827
Mr. William J. Griswold921
Mr. Paul F. Haddock III408
Mr. Robert D. Melton1145
Mr. James B. Myers III2156
Mr. Harry H. Clendenin III3273
Mr. Derick S. Close2838
Mr. Robert Jones Smith2957
Mr. W. Emerson Teer1815
Mr. Eugene B. Grant Jr., PE2262
Mr. William J. Griswold921
Mr. Charles Franklin McDowell IV2709
Mr. Robert D. Melton1145
Mr. Albert J. Cavenaugh Jr.1120
Mr. Harry H. Clendenin III3273
Mr. Gary C. Schultz2695
Mr. Robert Jones Smith2957
Mr. Marshall James Donathan Jr.1144
"Mr. Eugene B. Grant Jr., PE"2262
Mr. William F. Lane518
Mr. Charles Franklin McDowell IV2709
Mr. Dustin G. Brann3000
Mr. Albert J. Cavenaugh Jr.1120
Mr. G. Leonard Pittman Jr.850
Mr. Gary C. Schultz2695
Mr. David W. Cross1377
Mr. Marshall James Donathan Jr.1144
Mr. G. Smedes York2540
Mr. Stephen H. Kouba Jr3067
Mr. William F. Lane518
Mr. Dustin G. Brann3000
Mr. Philip McIver Payonk Jr.3182
Mr. G. Leonard Pittman Jr.850
Mr. Robert A. Costner Jr.572
Mr. David W. Cross1377
Mr. Charles A. Wilkins172
Mr. G. Smedes York2540
Mr David Blair Hagan CCIM, SIOR43
Mr. Stephen H. Kouba Jr3067
Mr. Edward M. Nicholson535
Mr. Philip McIver Payonk Jr.3182
Mr. George H. Cornelson IV1247
Mr. Robert A. Costner Jr.572
Mr. William F. Troxler Jr.2827
Mr. Charles A. Wilkins172

North Carolina-Charlotte — Epsilon Xi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Robert E. Davis53
Mr. Joseph C. Wilson3224
Mr. Jarret B. Burr3066
Mr. Shawn M. Kocher1424
Mr. Matthew A. Converse3103
"Maj Steven Morris Williams KM, MStJ"1631
SGT Anthony L. Bollinger1957
Mr. Kyle J. Kirby2218
Mr. Justin Tanner Cannon2875
Mr. G. Hunter Seabolt3043
Mr. Garrett Alexander Bedenbaugh2644
Honorable Richard L. Hudson Jr.1846
Mr. Jarret B. Burr3066
Mr. Shawn M. Kocher1424
Mr. Robert E. Davis53
SGT Anthony L. Bollinger1957
Mr. Joseph C. Wilson3224
Mr. Kyle J. Kirby2218
Mr. Matthew A. Converse3103
Mr. Garrett Alexander Bedenbaugh2644
Maj Steven Morris Williams KM, MStJ1631
Honorable Richard L. Hudson Jr.1846
Mr. Justin Tanner Cannon2875
Mr. G. Hunter Seabolt3043

North Carolina-Wilmington — Epsilon Psi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Eric R. Nelson2264
Mr. Patrick R. Anstead1754
Mr. Eric R. Nelson2264
Mr. Patrick R. Anstead1754

North Florida — Zeta Nu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jeremy K. Bunnell70
Mr. Jay G. Bostwick975
Mr. Christopher P. Vickers1914
Mr. Philip L. Page73
Mr. Adam R. Newell1663
Mr. Charles Ray Jordan NPA95

North Texas — Gamma Lambda

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Richard A. Smith1616
Mr. Steven P. Dixon374
Mr. William E. Martin1352
Mr. Darrell G. Arnold316
Mr. Dustin S. Smith357
Mr. Bobby K. Cheairs1928
Mr. Kenneth W. Lemons1210
Mr. Brady A. Anderson378
Mr. Larry F. Robb66
Mr. Thomas Leo Brown2131
"Mr. James W. Tiller, Jr."2793
Mr. William H. Johnson3253
Mr. Michael R. Roach Jr.1122
Mr. Anthony W. Brown3255
Mr. Drew A. Terrell3296
Mr. Mark D. Hale1784
Mr. Gary Recer3064
Mr. Clinton R. Brisendine566
COL Richard C. Taubinger2258
Mr. Theodore F. Floca666
Mr. Mark A. Neidig610
Mr. Blake E. Benney1137
Mr. Earl L. Story Jr.2121
Mr. James B. Fincher CPA1332
Mr. Anthony O. Merkle2124
Mr. Bohn J. Barham811

Northern Arizona — Epsilon Tau

NameLoyal Order #
Mr Jeremiah Stith Albert Johnson327
Mr. Don M. Durham2566
Mr. Ryan G. Spilsbury2633
Mr. John B. Healy885
Mr. Matthew T. Carlin1550
Mr. Matthew Gybbon Spilsbury DPT2634
Mr. Douglas W. Hanisch2217
Mr. Keith S. Takata2615
Mr. David W. Boone2560
Mr. Christopher T. Ortiz826
Mr. Don M. Durham2566
Mr. Ryan G. Spilsbury2633
Mr Jeremiah Stith Albert Johnson327
Mr. Matthew T. Carlin1550
Mr. Matthew Gybbon Spilsbury DPT2634
Mr. John B. Healy885
Mr. David W. Boone2560
Mr. Christopher T. Ortiz826
Mr. Douglas W. Hanisch2217
Mr. Keith S. Takata2615

Northwestern State — Gamma Psi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Donald J. Nici981
Mr. M. Jerome Bodenhamer3258
Mr. Richard L. Zulick248
Mr. Jason A. Doerner1527
Mr. Alexander R. Karst330
Mr. Leonard W. Blanton Jr.1190
Mr. Thomas M. Wright CPA978
Mr. Donald M. Diodene Jr.2035
Mr. Curtis S. Gentz3324
Mr. Lamar F. Baker Jr.1274
CPT Philip Richard White III2647
Mr. Jacob B. Davis498
Mr. Charles Randolph Gentz2816
Mr. Christopher M. Axberg399
Mr. John J. Waller3364
Mr. Justin W. Chandler590
Dr. Warren M. Fraser1009
Mr. William Hall Adams II571
Mr. Denman Shaffer3160
Mr. Michael R. Buchman1330
Rev. Fred M. Fraser3154
Mr. Ross B. Rachal3042
Dr. J. Michael Branch927
Mr. Scott C. Dugas1553

Oglethorpe — Beta Nu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Todd D. Bembry1387
Mr. William Phillip Childress2589
Mr. Richard I. Pigott846
Mr. Todd D. Bembry1387
Mr. Gregory K. Patterson2163
Mr. Richard I. Pigott846
Mr. Mark S. Lisicky508
Mr. Gregory K. Patterson2163
Mr. James B. King III1477
Mr. Mark S. Lisicky508
Mr. Kevin S. Jackam222
Mr. James B. King III1477
Mr. William Phillip Childress2589
Mr. Kevin S. Jackam222

Oklahoma — Beta Eta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Stephen J. Owen3242
The Hon. Richard Volker Armstrong1640
Mr. Matthew B. Bachman3196
Mr. Robert L. Morris Jr.1057
Mr. Jonathan F. Kelly2542
Mr. David A. Kimbell1294
Mr. Trent J. Titus2891
COL Richard O. Borgstrom USA (Ret.)2813
Mr. Brent E. Buswell3185
Mr. Jason B. Simpson2416
Mr. Harold F. MacDowell Jr.213
Mr. James R. McCasland3052
Mr. Roy D. Workman667
Mr. Justin D. Cochrane2133
Mr. Paul D. Dollahite2721
Mr. Robert L. Morris Jr.1057
The Hon. Richard Volker Armstrong1640
Mr. Michael E. Moran3217
Mr. Brett W. Hines1791
Mr. Jonathan F. Kelly2542
Mr. Jason B. Simpson2416
Mr. Brian A. Bordelon909
COL Richard O. Borgstrom USA (Ret.)2813
Mr. J. Pat Samter2367
Mr. Russ G. Lowry495
Mr. Harold F. MacDowell Jr.213
Mr. Christopher S. Wilson447
Mr. Roy D. Workman667
Mr. Cole T. Clifton604
Mr. Justin D. Cochrane2133
Dr. James B. Mills3281
Mr. Michael E. Moran3217
Mr. Brian M. Hartley1110
Mr. Brett W. Hines1791
Mr. J. Pat Samter2367
Mr. Michael Jay Boileau1976
Mr. Brian A. Bordelon909
Mr. William C. Routh1418
Dr. Warren D. Long Jr.1189
Mr. Russ G. Lowry495
Mr. Michael Don Whorton Sr.1684
Mr. Christopher S. Wilson447
Mr. G. Wendell Cathey2463
Mr. Cole T. Clifton604
GEN Jack N. Merritt2577
Dr. James B. Mills3281
Mr. James M. Hancock, Jr.2988
Mr. Brian M. Hartley1110
Mr. William C. Routh1418
Mr. Keith A. Beall265
Mr. Michael Jay Boileau1976
Mr. Harry H. Phillips Jr.1879
Mr. John P. Leftwich2169
Dr. Warren D. Long Jr.1189
Mr. Warren B. Weeks Jr.805
Mr. Michael Don Whorton Sr.1684
Mr. Matthew A. Carpenter2648
Mr. G. Wendell Cathey2463
Mr. James B. McGinty1945
GEN Jack N. Merritt2577
Mr. James G. Gonders2181
"Mr. James M. Hancock, Jr."2988
Mr. Harry H. Phillips Jr.1879
Mr. William G. Baker2126
Mr. Keith A. Beall265
Mr. Christopher M. Parker1134
Mr. Raymond C. Lauchner3153
Mr. John P. Leftwich2169
Mr. Warren B. Weeks Jr.805
Mr. John D. Cable2802
Mr. Matthew A. Carpenter2648
Mr. Andrew R. Todd635
Mr. William B. McCormick1314
Mr. James B. McGinty1945
CPT Patrick T. George3080
Mr. James G. Gonders2181
Mr. Christopher M. Parker1134
Mr. Matthew B. Bachman3196
Mr. William G. Baker2126
Mr. Stephen J. Owen3242
Mr. David A. Kimbell1294
Mr. Raymond C. Lauchner3153
Mr. Andrew R. Todd635
Mr. Brent E. Buswell3185
Mr. John D. Cable2802
Mr. Trent J. Titus2891
Mr. James R. McCasland3052
Mr. William B. McCormick1314
Mr. Paul D. Dollahite2721
CPT Patrick T. George3080

Oklahoma City — Gamma Kappa

NameLoyal Order #
COL Larry W. Madden2574
Mr. John F. Thigpen1721
Mr. Charles C. Caldwell2292
COL W. T. Lunsford USMC (Ret)1246
Mr. Jack E. Roper271
1LT David O. Beal3307
Mr. Donald R Lisle Esq.3352
Mr. Chris A. Radke476
Mr. Scott H. Baxter3204
Mr. R. Kent Zirkle152
Mr. Steve C. Knight1147
Mr. David N. Price209
Mr. James C. Young1950
Mr. Edward Franklin Keller2752
COL Willie R. Points2265
Mr. Cecil B. Wolf Jr.540
Mr. Charles E. Griffin3264
Mr. Edwin W. Parker II935
Mr. Charles B. Webb RN2283
Mr. Adrian Lincoln Finley-Mason1921

Oklahoma State — Beta Xi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Boomer W. Appleman620
LTC Walter David Archibald (Ret.)1032
Dr. Roger P. Metcalf2141
Mr. William H. McKee2390
Mr. Stephen B. Burnside253
Mr. Kent T. Chapin1258
Mr. Richard J. Rose1216
Mr. Robert K. Steinkirchner II2689
"Mr Michael C Howerton, III"3191
Mr. Dan W. Hilsheimer2550
Mr. Boomer W. Appleman620
Mr. William H. McKee2390
Mr. Chase P. Martin3216
Mr. Joe M. Bohannon1203
Mr. Stephen B. Burnside253
Mr. Michael R. Reynolds CPA2866
Mr. Richard J. Rose1216
Mr. Stewart D. Hames178
Mr. Dan W. Hilsheimer2550
Mr. Bryan D. Whorton2448
Mr. Chase P. Martin3216
Mr. Larry D. Litle3271
Mr. Matthew J. Bennett233
Mr. Joe M. Bohannon1203
Mr. Cameron J. Price2694
Mr. Michael R. Reynolds CPA2866
Mr. Joseph S. Glenn2974
Mr. Stewart D. Hames178
COL Andre B. Whiteley, MD1797
Mr. Bryan D. Whorton2448
Mr. Larry D. Litle3271
Mr. Sam O. Leake Jr.21
Mr. Eric P. Ballard3127
Mr. Matthew J. Bennett233
Mr. Frank W. Podpechan445
Mr. Cameron J. Price2694
Mr. Kyle A. Domnick2198
Mr. Joseph S. Glenn2974
Mr. Robert B. Sullivan1368
"COL Andre B. Whiteley, MD"1797
Mr. Sam O. Leake Jr.21
Mr. Lance D. Laubach555
Mr. Richard V. Armstrong II1632
Mr. Eric P. Ballard3127
Mr. Frank W. Podpechan445
Mr Ronald L Payne3133
Mr. John L. Dillingham1794
Mr. Kyle A. Domnick2198
Mr. R. Andrew Stokes104
Mr. Robert B. Sullivan1368
Mr. Lance D. Laubach555
Mr. Justin R. Kana165
LTC Walter David Archibald (Ret.)1032
Mr. Richard V. Armstrong II1632
Mr Ronald L Payne3133
Dr. Roger P. Metcalf2141
Mr. Kent T. Chapin1258
Mr. John L. Dillingham1794
Mr. Robert K. Steinkirchner II2689
Mr. R. Andrew Stokes104
Mr. Justin R. Kana165
Mr Michael C Howerton, III3191

Old Dominion — Delta Gamma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. David M. O'Dell24
Mr. Gary N. Rickert1930
Mr. John C. Ballou309
Mr. John W. Enright2334
Mr. John B. Green Jr.1230
Mr. Max Miller Jr.2036
Mr. David M. O'Dell24
Mr. Michael D. Ellis2733
Mr. John W. Enright2334
CAPT James H. Lant216
Mr. Max Miller Jr.2036
Mr. Robert B. Caruthers1159
Mr. Michael D. Ellis2733
Mr. James I. Ingham1154
CAPT James H. Lant216
Mr. W. Thomas Bell559
Mr. Robert B. Caruthers1159
Mr Gary E Hutchinson CPM843
Mr. James I. Ingham1154
Mr. Donald M. Sutton Jr.1028
Mr. Gerald W. Beatty2209
Mr. W. Thomas Bell559
Mr James B Hichak1494
Mr Gary E Hutchinson CPM843
Mr. Gary N. Rickert1930
Mr. Donald M. Sutton Jr.1028
Mr. John C. Ballou309
Mr. Gerald W. Beatty2209
Mr. John B. Green Jr.1230
Mr James B Hichak1494

Penn State — Zeta Eta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. David N. Martin1712
Mr. Thomas J. Hayes197
Mr. Tony J. Granados2760
Mr. Diptesh A. DeChoudhury2454

Presbyterian — Beta Pi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jason G. Winfield2429
Mr. James R. Martin2904
Mr. William M. Matthews V2745
Mr. Lindsay N. Bickerstaff III134
Mr. Lawrence T. Campbell942
Mr. Jimmy D. Rosenberg2090
Mr. William B. Shearer Jr.3370
Mr. David M Hay1497
Dr. Richard R. Hightower Jr.2501
Mr. Brian M. Wilson145
Mr. Jason G. Winfield2429
Mr. Benjamin W. MacMillan1248
Mr. James R. Martin2904
Mr. Lindsay N. Bickerstaff III134
Mr. M. Perry Randle2913
Mr. Jimmy D. Rosenberg2090
Mr. Eugene R. Goodwyn III2573
Mr. David M Hay1497
Mr. Isaac M. Thompson III1785
Mr. Brian M. Wilson145
Mr. Samuel B. King734
Mr. Benjamin W. MacMillan1248
Mr. Robert S. Ogletree Jr.1940
Mr. M. Perry Randle2913
Mr. Frank D. Duncan1733
Mr. Eugene R. Goodwyn III2573
CPT John F. Thames1831
Mr. Isaac M. Thompson III1785
Dr. William E. Kennedy394
Mr. Samuel B. King734
Mr Cody Tarlton Mitchell Esq.3193
Mr. Robert S. Ogletree Jr.1940
Mr. Travis Behling Carn3195
Mr. Frank D. Duncan1733
Mr. Myron W. Stockman749
CPT John F. Thames1831
Mr. David S. Kemp3040
Dr. William E. Kennedy394
Mr. Robert D. Milling750
Mr Cody Tarlton Mitchell Esq.3193
Mr. Edward H. Cann Jr.1984
Mr. Travis Behling Carn3195
Mr. David W. Spivey282
Mr. Myron W. Stockman749
Mr. Michael A. Ivey2572
Mr. David S. Kemp3040
Mr. William M. Matthews V2745
Mr. Robert D. Milling750
Mr. Lawrence T. Campbell942
Mr. Edward H. Cann Jr.1984
Mr. William B. Shearer Jr.3370
Mr. David W. Spivey282
Dr. Richard R. Hightower Jr.2501
Mr. Michael A. Ivey2572

Princeton — Zeta Beta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. A. Paul Mirabello1705

Purdue — Epsilon Rho

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Thomas Harry Lindsey II170
Mr. Brian G. Cox417
Mr. Bradley J. Schmidt2360
Mr. David E. Newton954
Mr. Erik P. Larsen1513
Mr. Jeremy David Rogers1707
Mr. Jeffrey W. Love79
Mr. Stephen T. Weakley3285
Mr. Bryant D. Kincaid358
Mr. Randall M. Reichenbach2079
Mr. Thomas Harry Lindsey II170
Mr. Bradley J. Schmidt2360
Mr. Patrick H. Duncan473
Mr. Stephan B. Oliver2547
Mr. Erik P. Larsen1513
Mr. Jeremy David Rogers1707
Mr. Brian G. Cox417
Mr. David E. Newton954
Mr. Bryant D. Kincaid358
Mr. Randall M. Reichenbach2079
Mr. Jeffrey W. Love79
Mr. Patrick H. Duncan473
Mr. Stephen T. Weakley3285
Mr. Stephan B. Oliver2547

Randolph-Macon — Zeta

NameLoyal Order #
Dr Francis. B. Teague Jr.304
Mr. Daniel H. Burch2481
Dr. Stephen P. Long876
Mr. Frank H. Robinson Jr.2378
Mr. Keith M. Baker1478
Mr. Thomas P. Harold1337
Mr. David A. Richwine939
Mr. Carlton W. Baker335
Mr. James Robert Fidler II857
Mr. Harold Moil Raynor Jr.3251
Mr. Joseph F. Ambrosio2069
Mr. Robert V. Doggett Jr.1594
"Mr. Charles Louis McMullen, III"2761
Mr. James A. Ambrosio2313
Mr. James E. Dalton Jr.3238
The Hon. W.T. McDonald Jr.2924
Mr. David F. Ambrosio2312
Mr. Richard L. Burke1038
Mr. Littleton M. Maxwell568
Mr. Joshua A. Albert2725

Rhodes — Alpha Epsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Nick G. Cascella934
Mr. Joseph M. Evangelisti3078
Mr. Don C. Reynolds III1744
Mr. Taylor S. Miller611
Dr. Robert I. Bourne Jr.1228
Mr. Nick G. Cascella934
Mr. Taylor S. Miller611
Lt Col William Harold Maddox USAF (Ret.)767
Dr. John R. Adams Jr.1273
Dr. Robert I. Bourne Jr.1228
Lt Col William Harold Maddox USAF (Ret.)767
Mr. William D. Hedden2892
Mr. A. Hotchkiss Young Jr.748
Dr. John R. Adams Jr.1273
Mr. William D. Hedden2892
Mr. William Senton Granberry Jr.2404
Mr. A. Hotchkiss Young Jr.748
Mr. Justin M. Sealand2551
Mr. William Senton Granberry Jr.2404
Rev. George J. Fischer Jr.2459
Mr. Justin M. Sealand2551
Mr. Clark N. Ruppert2026
Mr. Joseph M. Evangelisti3078
Rev. George J. Fischer Jr.2459
Mr. Clark N. Ruppert2026
Mr. Don C. Reynolds III1744

Richmond — Eta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. George W. McCall III2607
Mr. William B. Correll1541
Mr. Curtis S. Perzinski3039
Mr. Mackenzie L. Brockmyre2054
LTC George T. Smith1410
Mr. Gregory M. Yates1231
Mr. Franklin S. Edmonds1484
Dr. Scott C. Cole2800
Mr. John Daniel McLeod Jr.275
Mr. Stephen S. Braun1526
Dr. Walter E. Saxon Jr.1173
Mr. G. Scott White1002
Mr. James G. Donohue2089
Mr. Clayton Eugene Bunting Esq.204
Mr. George W. McCall III2607
Mr. Curtis S. Perzinski3039
Dr. George A. Thompson2297
Mr. Thomas J. Curtis653
Mr. Mackenzie L. Brockmyre2054
Mr. Gregory M. Yates1231
Mr. Franklin S. Edmonds1484
Mr. John L. Stultz2342
Mr. William B. Correll1541
Mr. Stephen S. Braun1526
Mr. G. Scott White1002
Mr. James G. Donohue2089
LTC George T. Smith1410
Dr. Scott C. Cole2800
Dr. George A. Thompson2297
Mr. John Daniel McLeod Jr.275
Mr. Thomas J. Curtis653
Dr. Walter E. Saxon Jr.1173
Mr. Clayton Eugene Bunting Esq.204
Mr. John L. Stultz2342

Roanoke — Beta Rho

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Matthew Thomas Schottmiller Esq.283
Dr. David R. Sipes1055
Mr. D. Matthew Clarke2592
Mr. Paul Jason Cording54
Mr. David M. Gritte3205
LTC Richard L. Goodlake USMC (Ret)1654
Mr. Eric J. Philipkosky332
Mr. Matthew Thomas Schottmiller Esq.283
Mr. Timothy W. Campbell689
Mr. D. Matthew Clarke2592
Mr. Joseph P. Witt477
LTC Richard L. Goodlake USMC (Ret)1654
Bruce L. Fariss, M.D.3300
Mr. Alexander B. Mulheren2488
Mr. Eric J. Philipkosky332
Dr. Thomas E. Butt160
Mr. Timothy W. Campbell689
Mr. Stephen C. Willard658
Mr. Joseph P. Witt477
"Bruce L. Fariss, M.D."3300
Mr. Christopher James Evans2941
Mr. Alexander B. Mulheren2488
Mr. Barret W. Lang1132
Mr. Frank C. Breithaupt91
Dr. Thomas E. Butt160
Mr. Edward H. Underhill Jr.2420
Mr. Stephen C. Willard658
Mr. Christopher James Evans2941
Mr. Derek J. Demmler249
Mr. Barret W. Lang1132
Mr. Peter R. Hill869
Mr. Samuel B. Adams664
Mr. Frank C. Breithaupt91
Mr. John H. Turner, Jr.2596
Mr. Edward H. Underhill Jr.2420
Mr. Derek J. Demmler249
Mr. Patrick Lawrence DelBuono2975
Mr. Peter R. Hill869
Mr Matthew Aaron Guch3230
Mr. Samuel B. Adams664
Dr. David R. Sipes1055
"Mr. John H. Turner, Jr."2596
Mr. Patrick Lawrence DelBuono2975
Mr. Paul Jason Cording54
Mr Matthew Aaron Guch3230
Mr. David M. Gritte3205

Rollins — Alpha Psi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Henry B. Roberts Jr.1611
Skillman Suydam1628
Michael O'Donnell3280
Mr. Henry B. Roberts Jr.1611
Mr. Hal George3283
Michael O'Donnell3280
Mr Raymond J Burchett2967
Mr. Hal George3283
Mr. Herbert E. Behrens Jr.1874
Mr Raymond J Burchett2967
Mr. Stewart Turley312
Mr. Herbert E. Behrens Jr.1874
Skillman Suydam1628
Mr. Stewart Turley312

Sam Houston State — Gamma Tau

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Darron E. Franta856
Mr. Andrew J. Cummings3006
Mr. Robert G. Caldwell1601
Mr. Joseph C. Bisacca2688
Mr. Mateo Zuniga III94
Mr. Charles L. Beckner1321
Mr. Donald W. Thompson3314
Dr. A. Rodney Allbright3351
The Hon. Mark James Hocker2383

San Diego State — Gamma Iota

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. Donald F Donnelly1907
Mr. David K. Dere83
Mr. Russell D. Roybal1775
Mr. James G. Romig1745
Mr. Clifford D. Randolph1351

San Jose State — Gamma Delta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Charles R. Magnusson2877
Mr. Norman D. Carter2462
Mr. Arthur R. Butler485
Mr. William A. White2624
Mr. Warren L. Vandiver450

South Alabama — Epsilon Alpha

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Paul W. Lammers108
Mr. M. Donald Davis Jr.570
Mr. D. Brady Wilson1741
Mr. J. Ross Bonura3111
Mr. M. Donald Davis Jr.570
Mr. D. Brady Wilson1741
Mr. William O. White2386
Mr. Curtis H. Blanton Jr.2840
Mr. J. Ross Bonura3111
Mr. William O. White2386
Mr. Jamie L. Stone2051
Mr. W. David Akridge1227
Mr. Curtis H. Blanton Jr.2840
Mr. Jamie L. Stone2051
Mr. Douglas Brian Rhoades PE507
Mr. W. David Akridge1227
Mr. Douglas Brian Rhoades PE507
Dr. John L. Meade395
Dr. John L. Meade395
Mr. Paul W. Lammers108

South Carolina — Rho

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Glenn R. Oxner2261
Mr. Joseph E. Alderman Jr.2637
Mr. William G. Hagler1521
Mr. G. Flynn Bowie1810
Mr. James W. Smith807
Mr. Charles E. Martin Jr.759
Mr. Jeffry C. Caswell2771
Mr. Timothy D. Wise452
Mr. Joseph Herron Owens Jr.1169
Mr. Paul S. Goldsmith1678
Mr. Nicholaus Ryan Billig1581
Mr. Ellison D. Smith2565
"Mr. Dean Bennette Livingston Jr., CWS"2811
Dr. C. Guy Castles III113
The Hon. Othniel H. Wienges Jr.1597
Mr. John P. Morgan Jr.1458
Mr. James R. Gilreath2934
Mr. Joe E. Berry Jr.1449
Mr. Tommy W. Skinner2402
"Mr. Haynes L. Kendall, Jr."3284
Dr. Douglas H. Carlisle471
Mr. Christopher D. Wentzell1584
Mr. Arthur Frazier McLean III627
Mr. Wayne C. Fritz1848
Mr. Ken Kenneth Allen630
Mr. Michael N. Senn716
Mr. John T. Hilton Jr.462
COL George A. Browning III1652
Mr. Henry A. Truslow IV1353
Mr. George T. McCutchen Jr.1184
Mr. Frank M. Dupree1841
LT H. M. Alexander944
Mr. C. Victor Pyle III597
Mr. W. Edgar Helms III985
Mr. G. Larry Brown297
Mr. James N. Strausbaugh III1515
Mr. J. Lynn McCants356
Mr. William J. Duffy Jr.364
Mr. Jonathan P. Pearson547
Mr. Glynn Murray Alexander Sr.1259
Mr. Carroll B. Hart Jr.1666
Mr. C. Yates Brown Jr.997
Mr. Gordon M. Speed797
Mr. G. Spruce McCain2499
Mr. William W. Doar Jr.2422

Southeastern Louisiana — Epsilon Kappa

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. David Kent Landacre Jr.2640
Mr. Ira T. Brown1466
Mr. Kelly S. Wells2221
Mr. Robert W. Hopkins II2799
Mr. Phil G. DeGruy489
MSG Shelby J. Thomas Jr.1530
SGT Gerard M. LaBorde2394
Mr. Richard L. Briseno2381
Mr. Randy S. Vicknair2705
Mr. William B. Griffin2223
Mr. Danny R. Caillouet2706
Mr. Denis E. Riecke1320
Mr. Bradley James Kiff3215
Mr. Jeffrey J. Brignac1544
Mr. Scott A. Torbergsen1587
Mr. Tilden J. Elliott Jr.1034
Mr. Ira T. Brown1466
Mr. Cliff R. Lloyd2224
Mr. Robert W. Hopkins II2799
Mr. Matthew H. Alombro2708
MSG Shelby J. Thomas Jr.1530
Mr. Trey J. Elliott1033
Mr. Richard L. Briseno2381
Mr. David Kent Landacre Jr.2640
Mr. William B. Griffin2223
Mr. Kelly S. Wells2221
Mr. Denis E. Riecke1320
Mr. Phil G. DeGruy489
Mr. Jeffrey J. Brignac1544
SGT Gerard M. LaBorde2394
Mr. Tilden J. Elliott Jr.1034
Mr. Randy S. Vicknair2705
Mr. Cliff R. Lloyd2224
Mr. Danny R. Caillouet2706
Mr. Matthew H. Alombro2708
Mr. Bradley James Kiff3215
Mr. Trey J. Elliott1033
Mr. Scott A. Torbergsen1587

Southern California — Beta Sigma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John C. Brockman3232
Mr. Ronald E. Brothers Jr.1444
Mr. Mark D. Tsagalakis1469
Mr. Lawrence J. Urrutia1590
Mr. Michael P. McManus1650
Mr. Frank McQuoid III1795
Mr. Robert C. Davis2427
Mr. Richard A. Ellis1682
Mr. Steven M. Acosta1023
Mr. James T. Armitage1261
Dr. Pablo P. Prietto III527
Mr. Robert A. Riehle1257
Capt Ronald W Kennedy USN (Ret.)1402
Mr. Russell M. Klosk400
CPL William Brinton1468
Mr. John C. Brockman3232
Mr. Kenneth Amestoy Tipton1249
Mr. Mark D. Tsagalakis1469
Mr. Stephen J. McDannold821
Mr. Michael P. McManus1650
Mr. Herbert V. Coffey2605
Mr. Robert C. Davis2427
Mr. Steven M. Acosta1023
Mr. Michael V. Paulin1623
Dr. Pablo P. Prietto III527
Mr. George H. Kahle737
Capt Ronald W Kennedy USN (Ret.)1402
Mr. David G. Berg1728
CPL William Brinton1468
Mr. John F. Tierney2966
Mr. Kenneth Amestoy Tipton1249
CMDR James R. McClure USN (Ret.)728
Mr. Stephen J. McDannold821
Mr. Russell H. Chesley468
Mr. Herbert V. Coffey2605
Mr. Michael C Parker1983
Mr. Michael V. Paulin1623
Mr. David P. Jackson2812
Mr. George H. Kahle737
Mr. Erik R. Barkhimer3074
Mr. David G. Berg1728
Mr. Robert E. Tarlton2470
Mr. John F. Tierney2966
Mr. Rod L. Maxson1959
CMDR James R. McClure USN (Ret.)728
Mr. Red Cavaney CAE3179
Mr. Russell H. Chesley468
Mr. Frank G. Winer2100
Dr. Robert F. Padgett2639
Mr. Michael C Parker1983
Mr. Otis M. Healy1518
Mr. David P. Jackson2812
Mr. George R. Baffa2506
Mr. Erik R. Barkhimer3074
Mr. Warren Reed Sprinkel656
Mr. Robert E. Tarlton2470
Mr. Robert J. Lucas1683
Mr. Rod L. Maxson1959
The Hon. Volney V. Brown Jr.1525
Mr. Red Cavaney CAE3179
Dr. William H. Wesson1761
Mr. Frank G. Winer2100
Mr. Thomas E. Nix Jr.1470
Dr. Robert F. Padgett2639
Mr. Keith H. Griffin2885
Mr. Otis M. Healy1518
Mr. John A. Babcock1560
Mr. George R. Baffa2506
Mr. Charles J. Schreiber Jr.1772
Mr. Warren Reed Sprinkel656
Mr. Robert G. Lambeth1614
Mr. Robert J. Lucas1683
Mr. Ronald E. Brothers Jr.1444
The Hon. Volney V. Brown Jr.1525
Mr. Lawrence J. Urrutia1590
Dr. William H. Wesson1761
Mr. Frank McQuoid III1795
Mr. Thomas E. Nix Jr.1470
Mr. Richard A. Ellis1682
Mr. Keith H. Griffin2885
Mr. James T. Armitage1261
Mr. John A. Babcock1560
Mr. Robert A. Riehle1257
Mr. Charles J. Schreiber Jr.1772
Mr. Russell M. Klosk400
Mr. Robert G. Lambeth1614

Southern Illinois — Zeta Sigma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Anthony M. Maheu3340

Southern Indiana — Zeta Omicron

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Cameron D. Harris390
Mr. Jeremy W. Blankenship3192
Mr. John B. Sanders2101
Mr. Christopher A. Parrish2675
Mr. Michael J. Mikulski1642
Mr. Jarrod M. Krisiloff1091

Southern Methodist — Beta Lambda

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Charles M. Holland Jr.539
Mr. Kevin J. Holloway2921
Mr. Sterling T. Brown1706
Mr. John J. Campbell III3120
Mr. Andrew Van Pittman2033
Mr. John G. Probst267
Mr. Mason B. Kinne1152
Mr. Sidney L. Livingston936
Mr. Richard M. Davidovich1479
Mr. Nelse A. Davis1696
Dr. Mark E. Baldree1562
Mr. Perc T. Beacroft Jr.2497
Mr. Stewart W. McCloud847
Mr. Dallas M. McNab882
Mr. Ridley M. Heller218
Mr. Charles M. Holland Jr.539
Mr. Gill R. Brown1946
Mr. Sterling T. Brown1706
Mr. Erik W. Ostberg2714
Mr. Andrew Van Pittman2033
Mr. Marshall T. Kinne887
Mr. Mason B. Kinne1152
Mr. T. T. Cullum1842
Mr. Richard M. Davidovich1479
Mr. Warren S. Wingert2116
Mr. Jess L. Andrews192
Dr. Mark E. Baldree1562
Mr. Marshall G. Martin2484
Mr. Stewart W. McCloud847
Mr. Charles P. Haymore1545
Mr. Ridley M. Heller218
Mr. William W. Bracken, Jr.2927
Mr. Gill R. Brown1946
Mr. Chance E. Newman3358
Mr. Erik W. Ostberg2714
Mr. David T. Kastor1836
Mr. Marshall T. Kinne887
Mr. Marc P. Chehlaoui375
Mr. T. T. Cullum1842
Mr. Alex A. Tauzel1563
Mr. Warren S. Wingert2116
Mr. Jess L. Andrews192
Mr. Charles Keith Marshall Jr.1392
Mr. Marshall G. Martin2484
Mr. Thomas B. Greene IV621
Mr. Charles P. Haymore1545
Mr. Paul C. Birney903
"Mr. William W. Bracken, Jr."2927
Mr. Loy B. Moore1212
Mr. Chance E. Newman3358
Mr Robert Jan Jordan3266
Mr. David T. Kastor1836
Mr. Duncan C. Carrington1004
Mr. Marc P. Chehlaoui375
Mr. Charles C. Smith755
Mr. Alex A. Tauzel1563
Mr. Philip B. Lucas III1638
Mr. Charles Keith Marshall Jr.1392
Mr. Brad B. Freeman1942
Mr. Thomas B. Greene IV621
Mr. Scott Jeoffory Berlin VP943
Mr. Paul C. Birney903
Mr. Michael W. Mitchell3076
Mr. Loy B. Moore1212
Mr. William Thad Holt IV2586
Mr Robert Jan Jordan3266
Mr. Samuel M. Cangelosi2098
Mr. Duncan C. Carrington1004
Mr. D. Gene Renegar594
Mr. Charles C. Smith755
Mr. Robert M. Lockhart2962
Mr. Philip B. Lucas III1638
Mr. Barry B. Donnell1045
Mr. Brad B. Freeman1942
Mr. Raymond Randolph Beard1148
Mr. Scott Jeoffory Berlin VP943
Mr. Vance C. Miller665
Mr. Michael W. Mitchell3076
Mr. Kevin J. Holloway2921
Mr. William Thad Holt IV2586
Mr. John J. Campbell III3120
Mr. Samuel M. Cangelosi2098
Mr. John G. Probst267
Mr. D. Gene Renegar594
Mr. Sidney L. Livingston936
Mr. Robert M. Lockhart2962
Mr. Nelse A. Davis1696
Mr. Barry B. Donnell1045
Mr. Perc T. Beacroft Jr.2497
Mr. Raymond Randolph Beard1148
Mr. Dallas M. McNab882
Mr. Vance C. Miller665

Southern Mississippi — Gamma Zeta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Kurt W. McWilliams3278
Mr. J. Matthew Blaylock896
Mr. Charles G. Singleton2193
Mr. James H. Heidelberg1007
Mr. David S. McIlwain1809
Rev. Michael R. Baker1806
Mr. Ralph T. Simmons431
Mr. Sydnor Hall890
Mr. Lawrence A Mauffray2066
Mr. H. Mark Purdy3102
Dr. Ernest B. Gurman Jr.348
Mr. Leonard R. Van Zandt2460
Mr. G. Richard Long3239
"Mr. William H. Pettey, Sr."2978
Mr. Matthew Ryan Farquhar3028
Mr. George F. Touart1075
LTC Horace R. Jordan USA (Ret.)1026
Mr. Arthur M. Park3257
Mr. Douglas S. Clements1519
Mr. John A. Switzer1701
Mr Edgar A Hughes Sr.2884
Mr. Brett R. Netto207
Mr. Richard D. Brown402
Mr. Howard M. Stroud305
Mr. Robert H. Hishon1260

Southwestern — Xi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Patrick MacLinden Light3165
Mr. Charles Ronald Gahagan2364
Mr. Robert A. Pennybacker1220
Mr. William P. Houstoun2583
Mr. Robert S. Zearfoss419
Mr. George G. Langston III545
Mr. Arlen G. Ferguson100
Mr. Gerald L. Pate951
Mr. Rock N. Houstoun961
Mr. Nicolas A. Wolk2873
Mr. Robert E. Koenig2865
Mr. James M. Croley1561
Mr. Jonathan D. Owens536
Mr. Mark B. Holmes1329
Mr. Michael R. Weir Jr.937
Mr. Paul A. Karstendie439
Dr. Chris Cahill2654
Mr. John E. Oden2861
Mr. Robert J. Hewitt Jr.1086
Mr. Andrew Michael Tripodo1932
Mr. Clyde Mick Jones166
Mr. John T. Brigman2868
Mr. William H. Northway Jr.1752
Mr. Richard R. Hayslett1325
Mr. Cody R. Smith1723
Mr Jonathan James Jenswold2735
Mr. Paul K. Baker186
Mr. J. Cameron Nokes2332
Mr. William Mansfield Gilker III557
Mr. Gary T. Scott859
Mr. Zachary B. Jenner2719
Mr. John A. Anderson Jr.2570

Spring Hill — Delta Zeta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Patrick C. Massa1995
Mr. Patrick C. Massa1995

St. John's — Beta Mu

NameLoyal Order #

Stanford — Alpha Pi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James Parker Myerson3090
Mr. Richard B. Robinson2889
Dr. James K. Collins1081
Mr. Terry N. Christensen1718
Mr. Delbert L. Uhland2514
Mr. Stuart G. Whittelsey Jr.381
Mr. Anthony C. Guntermann787
Mr. William J. Hagenah1155
Mr. Donald Jean Mungai1883
Mr. James Parker Myerson3090
Mr. Terry N. Christensen1718
Mr. Erik W. Charles138
Mr. Les Thompson, Jr.2931
Mr. Delbert L. Uhland2514
Mr. Robert C. Friese1589
Mr. Anthony C. Guntermann787
Mr. John S. Morse2555
Mr. Donald Jean Mungai1883
Mr. Erik W. Charles138
Mr. James B. Boyle Jr.1447
Mr. Wesley D. Smith1006
"Mr. Les Thompson, Jr."2931
Mr. Edward W. Finucane PE QEP CSP CIH3140
Mr. Robert C. Friese1589
Dr. Robert K. Julien788
Mr. John S. Morse2555
Mr. James B. Boyle Jr.1447
Mr. Alex F. Avery2349
Mr. Alexander M. Schorsch3349
Mr. Wesley D. Smith1006
Mr. Edward W. Finucane PE QEP CSP CIH3140
Mr. John B. De Nault2973
Mr. Fritz R. Huntsinger1676
Dr. Robert K. Julien788
Mr. Alex F. Avery2349
Dr. James B. Roe2044
Mr. Alexander M. Schorsch3349
Mr. John B. De Nault2973
Mr. Robert M. Daniel Jr.1135
Mr. James W. Hine2472
Mr. Fritz R. Huntsinger1676
Mr. Richard B. Robinson2889
Dr. James B. Roe2044
Mr. Robert M. Daniel Jr.1135
Dr. James K. Collins1081
Mr. Stuart G. Whittelsey Jr.381
Mr. William J. Hagenah1155
Mr. James W. Hine2472

Stephen F. Austin State — Delta Kappa

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Chad M. Leveritt1517
Mr. Clay M. Leveritt115
Mr. Robert C. Drackett223
Mr. Steven F. Dunaway1776
Mr. Koyt A. Wilcox2580
Mr. Jamie J. Wyatt1726
Mr. Darrell T. Palmer2619
Mr. Kriss Parikakis1825
Mr. Samuel D. Griffin Jr.49
Mr. J. Brooks Harris1303
Mr. Joshua R. Bardwell908
Mr. Justin D. Blackburn1024
Mr. Gerald W. Schlief1214
Mr. Steve E. Scott607
Mr. Dwain P. Knight618
Mr. Chad M. Leveritt1517
Mr. Barry W. Cunningham3363
Mr. Robert C. Drackett223
Mr. Matthew W. Watson2739
Mr. Koyt A. Wilcox2580
Mr. Lloyd L. McMillan1003
Mr. Darrell T. Palmer2619
Mr. Buzz Gondran2881
Mr. Samuel D. Griffin Jr.49
Mr. Joshua R. Akers2129
Mr. Joshua R. Bardwell908
Mr. Kent D. Saller1796
Mr. Gerald W. Schlief1214
Mr. Charles L. Kazlow1965
Mr. Dwain P. Knight618
Mr. J. Dylan Combs2374
Mr. Barry W. Cunningham3363
Mr. R. Gordon Watkins645
Mr. Matthew W. Watson2739
Mr. John E. McLaury497
Mr. Lloyd L. McMillan1003
Mr. Greg M. Gault1724
Mr. Buzz Gondran2881
Mr. Joshua R. Akers2129
CPT John C. Rich649
Mr. Kent D. Saller1796
Mr. Austin H. Karnes2956
Mr. Charles L. Kazlow1965
Mr. Frank M. Bufkin III2099
Mr. J. Dylan Combs2374
Mr. Charles M. Tomberlain2315
Mr. R. Gordon Watkins645
Mr. George Robinson Longmire255
Mr. John E. McLaury497
Mr. Trevor D. Ewing3110
Mr. Greg M. Gault1724
Mr. Robert Michael Pickel103
CPT John C. Rich649
Mr. Edwin Randall Jones2852
Mr. Austin H. Karnes2956
Mr. John Ken Bozeman PhD1367
Mr. Frank M. Bufkin III2099
Mr. Steven M. Steele1645
Mr. Charles M. Tomberlain2315
Mr. Eric D. Lewis2418
Mr. George Robinson Longmire255
Mr. James Michael Duncan11
Mr. Trevor D. Ewing3110
Mr. Daniel T. Patton2754
Mr. Robert Michael Pickel103
Mr. James David Harvey231
Mr. Edwin Randall Jones2852
Mr. Joe Borjon895
Mr. John Ken Bozeman PhD1367
Mr. Gregory F. Smith2222
Mr. Steven M. Steele1645
Mr. Clay M. Leveritt115
Mr. Eric D. Lewis2418
Mr. Steven F. Dunaway1776
Mr. James Michael Duncan11
Mr. Jamie J. Wyatt1726
Mr. Kriss Parikakis1825
Mr. Daniel T. Patton2754
Mr. J. Brooks Harris1303
Mr. James David Harvey231
Mr. Justin D. Blackburn1024
Mr. Joe Borjon895
Mr. Steve E. Scott607
Mr. Gregory F. Smith2222

Tarleton State — Epsilon Pi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James R. Earp CPM1651
Mr. Steve Steve Sanders107
Mr. Shawn B. Dunkin852
Mr. Clint B. Freeman1505
Mr. Clayton K. Beatty446
Mr. Dan R. Foster1729
Mr. Steve Steve Sanders107
Mr. James R. Earp CPM1651
Mr. Clint B. Freeman1505
Mr. Shawn B. Dunkin852
Mr. Dan R. Foster1729
Mr. Clayton K. Beatty446

Tennessee — Pi

NameLoyal Order #
COL John B. McKinney745
Mr. W. Lynn Hatcher1894
Mr. L. Scott Acuff2333
Mr. John H. Tunstall Jr.2653
Mr. Paul B. Konrad2285
Mr. Harold G. Clayton2837
Mr. W. Ed Mathews Jr.370
Mr. Brad R. Greer3099
MAJ Andrew M. Smith288
Mr. James D. Hoskins2946
Mr. Thomas G. Chappell3250
Mr. Stuart L. Martin3114
Mr. Michael R. Gonzalez174
Mr. Andrew G. Shockley1222
Mr. Joel Hortenstine2482
Mr. Kevin W. Carter3051
Mr. Robert E. Lyon2485
Mr. William C. Giddings Jr.2936
Dr. Edwin P. Rather617
Mr. Will Hodge2998
Dr. Daniel C. Campbell Jr.1130
Mr. Gregory A. Lyles42
Mr. Henry George IV1300
Mr. William S. Porter1083
Mr. William Douglas Heslop2344
Mr. Andrew N. Burns388
Mr. William W. Working2748
Mr. Travis M. Lampley1386
Mr. Bryan M. Forbes461
Mr. Tommy J. Norton2178
COL William C. Head1237
The Hon. C. Howard Bozeman1625
Mr. Jones Webb2834
Mr. Jeffrey P. Konrad1058
Mr. Evans M. Clements III2445

Tennessee Tech — Zeta Epsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Robert S. Hamby2817
Mr. Maxwell G. Cobble980
Mr. David Keith Allen3062
Mr. Robert A. Wade102

Tennessee-Chattanooga — Zeta Upsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Benjamin David Rapp2651

Tennessee-Martin — Delta Upsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. R. Timothy Wallace2532
Mr. Alan R. Wolfe552
Mr. James L. Crews II2796
Mr. Clint F. Cummins851
MAJ George Scott Morris Esq.74
Mr. J. David Nailling2780
Mr. Nathan R. Smothers1437
Mr. R. Timothy Wallace2532
Mr. Christopher B. Churchil2225
Mr. James L. Crews II2796
Mr Howard Vance Moore2879
MAJ George Scott Morris Esq.74
Mr. Timothy M. Rogers II3136
Mr. Nathan R. Smothers1437
Mr. Robert Blake Capps1649
Mr. Christopher B. Churchil2225
Dr. John Quinton Mantooth999
Mr Howard Vance Moore2879
Mr. William Bryan Roehrig III235
Mr. Timothy M. Rogers II3136
Mr. Charles S. Briggs285
Mr. Robert Blake Capps1649
Mr. Christopher J. Ing3016
Dr. John Quinton Mantooth999
Mr. W. Allen Robison2989
Mr. William Bryan Roehrig III235
Dr. David L. Albin1436
Mr. Charles S. Briggs285
Caleb Allen Duke2906
Mr. Christopher J. Ing3016
Mr. J. Mark S.S. Oakes406
Mr. W. Allen Robison2989
Dr. David L. Albin1436
Mr. Alan R. Wolfe552
Mr. Clint F. Cummins851
Caleb Allen Duke2906
Mr. J. David Nailling2780
Mr. J. Mark S.S. Oakes406

Texas — Omicron

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. S. Thomas Hodgdon2753
Mr. Howard M. Bunch1326
Mr. William M. Thacker Jr.1757
Mr. Brad C. McMurray361
Mr. John S. Delatour2559
Mr. Clayton D. Baird1565
Mr. H. Carr Pritchett Jr.1748
Mr. Andrew Ryan Halverson PG2190
Mr. Ralph E. Bullington1862
Mr. William F. Stolhandske2119
Mr. Malcolm R. McDaniel952
Mr. Thomas S. Davison1769
Mr. John W. Bailey3341
Dr. James A. Prentice718
Mr. John B. Greer Jr.941
Mr. John H. Broocks III1446
Mr. John E. Steele657
Mr. James F. Maroney III1112
Mr. William B. Davis1440
Mr. Thomas C. Allison1800
"Mr. Michael Lee Neely CPA, CFE, CIA"513
Mr. John R. Gilbert1312
Mr. John W. Barnhill Jr.1564
Mr. Robert F. Silvus554
Mr. Frank W. Maresh14
Mr. Ben D. Crenshaw5
Mr. James S. Moore993
Mr. Norman C. George2672
Mr. David B. Barnhill782
Mr. Hudnall G. Shannon579
Mr. Clyde R. Littlefield860
Mr. Andrew R. Cord2782
Mr. Mitchell C. Meyers2031
Mr. J. Kirby Ewing930
Mr. Gregory R. Barbosa Jr.2311
Mr. Michael H. Sebastian837
Mr. David B. Kiker808
Mr. John V. Cline340
Mr. Tom A. Whitley983
Mr. Michael J. Mestayer2239
Mr. William R. Ellwood III1167
Mr. John B. Baker791
Dr. Joe C. Rude III679

Texas A&M — Epsilon Delta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Charles F. Eastman1767
Mr. Jeffery W. Epperson1395
Mr. Russell E. McNutt486
Mr. Oscar B. Nelson1653
Mr. Graham B. Stiles27
Mr. Brian J. Youngblood3156
Mr. Eric J. Doyal1186
Mr. Charles F. Eastman1767
Mr. Lex R. Janner515
Mr. Russell E. McNutt486
Mr. Jason M. Starnes2584
Mr. Graham B. Stiles27
Mr. Bruce J. Cannon26
Mr. Eric J. Doyal1186
Mr. Clinton T. Hindman188
Mr. Lex R. Janner515
Mr. David L. Schoonover2832
Mr. Jason M. Starnes2584
Mr. Logan B. Campbell2291
Mr. Bruce J. Cannon26
Mr. Garrett R. Harbert3145
Mr. Clinton T. Hindman188
Mr. Silas L. Sarver2466
Mr. David L. Schoonover2832
Mr. Russell C. Brown22
Mr. Logan B. Campbell2291
Mr. Frank Feuille V1725
Mr. Garrett R. Harbert3145
Mr. Charles M. Ryland1324
Mr. Silas L. Sarver2466
Mr. Edward W. Allred1427
Mr. Russell C. Brown22
Mr. Jeffery W. Epperson1395
Mr. Frank Feuille V1725
Mr. Oscar B. Nelson1653
Mr. Charles M. Ryland1324
Mr. Edward W. Allred1427
Mr. Brian J. Youngblood3156

Texas A&M-Commerce — Gamma Upsilon

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Sidney B. Huston2660
Mr. Allen L. Christian Jr.226
Mr. Marc Allan Scott88
Ryan Frahm3344
Mr. M. Todd Avery3367
Mr. Christopher M. Huntoon613
Mr. John B. Chenault601
Mr. John F. Ory59
Mr. Ryan C. Fisher2168
Mr. Christopher H. Ambrosio1558
Mr. Richard L. Young Jr.1927
Mr. Clark C. Hampe Jr.3361
Mr. Orion J. Casper2671
Mr Joe E. Milligan3200
Mr. Wayne A. Eitel3227
LCDR John T. Williams III3065
Mr. Joshua A. Hamilton2084
Dr. Fredrick Murray Carrington274
Mr. John H. McCasland2513
Mr. Frank Dominguez III396
Mr. John E. Trotter1187
Mr. Darrell A. Glueck2797
Mr. Steve Brazeal3155
Mr Thomas Michael Mayo3021
Mr. Hunter W. Dehn1764
LTC John W. Sides Jr.158
Mr. J. Chaz Garrett2070
Mr. Joseph W. Bishop1240
Mr. Harold W. Kinamon2831
Mr. Robert T. H. Curtis1783
Mr. Bryan G. Shaw151
Mr. Michael H. Gann3342
Mr. John A. Barrett217

Texas State — Epsilon Iota

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Andrew P. Carr2993
Mr. Ronald R. Morgan295
Mr. Ryan T. Young3023
Mr. Andrew J. Huber2795
Mr. Kevin C. Brueggeman3033
Mr. W. Madison Wickham3024
Mr. D. Mitchell Sheaffer41
Mr. David A. Hambrick1972
Mr. Zachary P. Carlton2443
Mr. J. Andrew Minton2437
Mr. Alexander Wyatt Wright Esq.2729
Mr. Phillip M. Hopkins3128
Jacob Ray Wheeler2923
Mr. Andrew J. Mullally1265
Mr. John M. Goertz2982
Mr. David W. Cade2791
Mr. J. Christopher Wilson240
Mr. Daniel E. Kay1567
Mr. Jim Ray Harper844
Mr. Justin R. Vatter1311
Mr. Ronald R. Morgan295
Mr. Zachary Allen Diamond619
Mr. Kevin C. Brueggeman3033
Mr. W. Madison Wickham3024
Mr Michael Brandon Ingram2768
Mr. David A. Hambrick1972
Mr. Rick T. Sturdevant2337
Mr. J. Andrew Minton2437
Mr. Andrew P. Carr2993
Mr. Ryan T. Young3023
Jacob Ray Wheeler2923
Mr. Andrew J. Huber2795
Mr. John M. Goertz2982
Mr. D. Mitchell Sheaffer41
Mr. Daniel E. Kay1567
Mr. Zachary P. Carlton2443
Mr. Alexander Wyatt Wright Esq.2729
Mr. Justin R. Vatter1311
Mr. Phillip M. Hopkins3128
Mr. Zachary Allen Diamond619
Mr. Andrew J. Mullally1265
Mr Michael Brandon Ingram2768
Mr. David W. Cade2791
Mr. J. Christopher Wilson240
Mr. Rick T. Sturdevant2337
Mr. Jim Ray Harper844

Texas Tech — Gamma Chi

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. Thomas C. Harrison1967
Mr. Charles C. Chesser CPA2083
Mr. Ronald G. Schwartz1349
Mr. Cuyler C. Lawrence64
Mr. R. Park Downer1658
"Dr. Idris Rhea Traylor Jr., PhD"866
Mr. Daniel B. Atcheson1360
Mr. Richard A. Parchman1339
Mr. Michael T. Guthrie741
Mr. Ronald J. Caddell1985
Mr. William L. Schutts2498
Mr. K. Derek Largent2075
Mr. Henry B Dorris IV3172
Mr. John L. Taylor1116
Mr. John P. Padian415
Mr. J. Todd Gregory1489
Mr. James E. Byrne Jr.1109
Mr. Tim J. Sansone1895
Dr. Thomas M. Kleuser1405
Mr. Steven E. Dobbs1547
Mr. Paul H. Tarwater3109
Mr. Michael M. Moore3198
Mr. Shawn M. Fyfe2622
Mr. S. Lee Wright1919
Mr. Keith M. Burch2775
Mr. Thomas L. Royce III190
Mr. M. Trace Hunt1629
Mr. Mark T. DeTranaltes3141
Mr. Robb A. Stewart365
Mr. Larry D. Meyers790
Mr. Tanner B. Flood3125
Mr. Dustin S. Whittenburg561
Mr. Stephen J. Buckley416
Mr. Chris J. Roden800
Mr. William H. Holland1840
Dr. William G. Coleman1847
Mr. James B. Smith3333
Mr. J. Coleman McDowell Jr.516
Mr. John O. Evans III668
Mr. Michael L. Warden2352
Mr. Chip Brownlee33
Mr. Caleb J. Rabon1041
Mr. Tyler S. Holder2085
Mr. Gary L. Clayton1452
Mr. Curtis Arnold Smith CFP595
Mr. William H. Lowe2331
Mr. James C. Echols III3189
Mr. Alfred S. Wagner3331
Mr. Zachary S. Brady1566
Mr. James R. Purvis678

Texas Wesleyan — Zeta Xi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Casey A. McMahen465

Texas-Arlington — Delta Iota

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Daniel K. McAfee1366
Mr. Michael A. McHugh1520
MAJ Edward S. Oglesby1634
Mr. Kevin T. O'Shields2585
Mr. Alfred Diaz Jr.549
Mr. Charles M. Culbertson Jr.371
Mr. Daniel K. McAfee1366
Mr. Ross L. Lucas414
Mr. George F. Niebling IV2531
MAJ Edward S. Oglesby1634
Mr. Charles M. Culbertson Jr.371
COL Darren L. Cochran USAF3092
Mr. Ross L. Lucas414
Mr. Brian E. Jenkins1334
Mr. Jared B. Mullen3166
Mr. George F. Niebling IV2531
COL Darren L. Cochran USAF3092
SN Al R. Barbosa2693
Mr. Christopher P. Wood1952
Mr. Brian E. Jenkins1334
Mr. Christopher B. Irwin3328
Mr. Lynn A. Morgan2701
Mr. Jared B. Mullen3166
SN Al R. Barbosa2693
Mr. Gregory R. Barbosa2310
Mr. Bret E. Wier2351
Mr. Christopher P. Wood1952
Mr. Christopher B. Irwin3328
Mr. Scott M. Hughes3292
Mr. Christopher Mercy FRM560
Mr. Lynn A. Morgan2701
Mr. Gregory R. Barbosa2310
Mr. Keith N. Wewe2379
Mr. Bret E. Wier2351
Mr. Scott M. Hughes3292
Mr. Gary W. Harnist1918
Mr. Michael A. McHugh1520
Mr. Christopher Mercy FRM560
Mr. Kevin T. O'Shields2585
Mr. Keith N. Wewe2379
Mr. Gary W. Harnist1918
Mr. Alfred Diaz Jr.549

The Citadel — Theta Commission

NameLoyal Order #
COL Myron C. Harrington Jr. USMC (Ret)3048
2LT Andrew Pryor Nelson III3063
Fred L. Price Jr.2942
LT Alexander F. Giles III3134
Mr. John P. Neblett3353
MG Roger C. Poole (Ret)3152
CPT Edward H. Fetner III3206
Sen. Thomas D. Wise3322
CPT Alec Boyd McLeod Jr.2571
CPT Ronald C. Plunkett2241
CPT David P. Easterling2389
BG Hugh B. Tant III USA (Ret)2244
LTC John A. McAllister2994
Mr. H. Mark Plunkett2773
Mr. Christopher E. Chapman2794
Charles S. Swanson3291
Alexander Macaulay3355
LTC Donald Lanier Plunkett2320
Palmer R. Stokes3115
Mr. Jason Craig Harris2627
COL Robert H. Nuttall Sr.2772
COL James A. W. Rembert2245

Transylvania — Alpha Theta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Danny L. McCamish Jr.631
Mr. J. Mason McCauley1737
Mr. Christopher Dewayne Chaffin351
Mr. Garrett W. Causey2299
Mr. David A. Santrock Jr.1715
Mr. Scott M. Webster150
Mr. Perry L. Greer III337
Dr. Mark C. Green3096
Mr. William C. Zoellers2951
Mr. Chase A. Asher2777
Mr. James C. Baughman Jr.1835
Mr. David Preston Marthey2144
Mr. Danny L. McCamish Jr.631
Mr. Garrett W. Causey2299
Mr. Matthew S. Byarlay1953
Mr. John E. Pfingston2201
Mr. David A. Santrock Jr.1715
Dr. Mark C. Green3096
LCDR Henry Melvin Dennis Jr. USNR (Ret.)2366
Mr. Michael P. Wilson40
Mr. William C. Zoellers2951
Dr. Paul J. Armstrong Jr.2017
Mr. Chase A. Asher2777
Mr. G. Vance Marshall237
Mr. David Preston Marthey2144
Dr. Thomas J. Burchett1779
Mr. Matthew S. Byarlay1953
Mr. Kelly P. Moore2200
Mr. John E. Pfingston2201
LCDR Henry Melvin Dennis Jr. USNR (Ret.)2366
Mr. Bruce K. Davis1407
Mr. Conley G. Wilkerson2140
Mr. Michael P. Wilson40
Dr. Steven T. Adams453
Dr. Paul J. Armstrong Jr.2017
Dr. John P. LeMaster591
Mr. G. Vance Marshall237
Mr. Andrew C. Bramblett2202
Dr. Thomas J. Burchett1779
Mr. Vincent A. Mongiardo II863
Mr. Kelly P. Moore2200
Mr. Bruce K. Davis1407
Mr. Donald Howard Combs, III2609
Mr. Charles C. Wells430
Mr. Conley G. Wilkerson2140
Dr. Steven T. Adams453
Mr. Nicholas J. Hall3027
Dr. John P. LeMaster591
Mr. Christopher M. Beto2433
Mr. Andrew C. Bramblett2202
Mr. William C. Miller1498
Mr. Vincent A. Mongiardo II863
"Mr. Donald Howard Combs, III"2609
COL William G. Clark Jr. (Ret.)1994
Mr. Charles R. Webster1508
Mr. Charles C. Wells430
Mr. Nicholas J. Hall3027
Mr. James Martin Groves2421
Mr. Lance S. Bell1988
Mr. Christopher M. Beto2433
Mr. J. Mason McCauley1737
Mr. William C. Miller1498
COL William G. Clark Jr. (Ret.)1994
Mr. Christopher Dewayne Chaffin351
Mr. Scott M. Webster150
Mr. Charles R. Webster1508
Mr. James Martin Groves2421
Mr. Perry L. Greer III337
Mr. James C. Baughman Jr.1835
Mr. Lance S. Bell1988

Tulane — Psi

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. William H. Fleming III1499
Mr. John B. Ohle III2326
Mr. Edward C. Bush264
Mr. Gerald N. Sims1039
Mr. Matthew C. Eskind1743
Mr. James M. Nilles1804
Mr. Henry J. Brothers II1738
Mr. William L. Sharpe2043
Mr. Jack M. Dampf1117
Mr. F. Kirby Newburger1523
Dr. Lionel John Bourgeois III3077
CDR A. Corey Schmidt229
Mr. Guy Christopher Curry3365
Mr. Zeb Mayhew Jr.3243
Dr. James Morrow Bienvenu505
Mr. Stephen A. Schmedtje Jr.1191
Dr. John A. Coleman Jr.1897
Dr. Albert A. Kattine3036
Mr. Bradley M. Patout1124
Mr. Black Blackshear Hamilton Chaffe III1778
Mr. Eugene A. Grasser Jr.2766
Mr. Jonathan H. Parker967
Mr. Bobby D. Butler Jr.2318

Tulsa — Mu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John F. Sanclemente1600
Mr. Charles W. Harris1830
Mr. Jeff L. Walden2478
Mr. Roy H. Koerner376
Mr. Mark O. Bardsley318
Mr. Curtis R. Parker2544
Mr. John Gregory Gray3072
Mr. R. James Unruh II2162
Mr. James R. Jorden Jr.563
Mr. R. Andrew Arnold521
Mr. Calvin M. Moniz2658
Mr. Frank E. Frawley Jr.1175
Mr. Neal A. Taylor1619
Mr. Leland L. Hurst3017
Mr. Joe F. Mills260
Mr. Donald N. Fowler2996
Dr. Michael Kirby Shrout1042
Mr. James D. Hull II482
Mr. Robert E. McCormack1463
Mr. Timothy J. Dixon2669
Mr. Fred L. Shinn1686
Mr. Steven A. Heller2432
Dr. William A. Weinrich323
MAJ R. J. MacDowell USAF (Ret)387
Bryce Allen Cason2824
Mr. Jerrald E. Schwindt1099
Mr. Matthew A. Hauth1931
Mr. William H. Wantuck1782
CPT Frank H. Koers543
Mr. Robert E. Blount2125

Univ. of the South — Alpha Alpha

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Martin R. Tilson, Jr.3359
Mr. Wiley A. Wasden III2805
Dr. Bruce A. Samson2127
Dr. John M. Cappleman MD1771
Rev. John A. Lawrence1514
Mr. Miles A. McGrane194
Dr. Thomas B. Flynn1106
Mr. G. Patterson Apperson III266
Mr. Arthur L. Speck Jr.2711
Mr. Marshall T. Austin598
Mr. Montague L. Boyd III1299
Dr. Philip C. Watt1460
Mr. William D. Gilchrist Jr.956
Mr. Alvan S. Arnall1054
Mr. Nelson H. Puett1485
Rev. William T. Richter708
Mr. R. Daniel Mills III1716
Mr. Rutherford R. Cravens2880
Mr. Christopher M. Elwell1151
Mr. Montague L. Boyd III1299
Mr. Harry M. Moorefield723
Mr. Alvan S. Arnall1054
Mr. Windsor P. Thomas Jr.1742
"Mr. Martin R. Tilson, Jr."3359
Mr. Stephen A. Rowe2655
Mr. Thomas Edward Britt2728
Mr. James S. Guignard2072
Rev. John A. Lawrence1514
Mr. Earl Fain IV117
Mr. Mason G. Alexander Jr.135
Dr. Bruce A. Samson2127
Mr. Alvan S. Arnall1054
Mr. Marshall T. Austin598
Mr. Wiley A. Wasden III2805
Dr. Thomas B. Flynn1106
Mr. G. Patterson Apperson III266
Mr. Ryan McCoy Penninger CFA200
Mr. Nelson H. Puett1485
Mr. Miles A. McGrane194
Mr. Daniel A. Coe2173
Mr. Rutherford R. Cravens2880
Mr. Marshall T. Austin598
Mr. R. Daniel Mills III1716
Mr. G. Patterson Apperson III266
Mr. William R. Stamler Jr.257
Mr. Windsor P. Thomas Jr.1742
Rev. William T. Richter708
Mr. Montague L. Boyd III1299
Mr. Clifton F. Grantham Jr.1901
Mr. James S. Guignard2072
Mr. Christopher M. Elwell1151
Mr. Stephen A. Rowe2655
Mr. G. Patterson Apperson III266
Mr. Alvan S. Arnall1054
"Mr. Martin R. Tilson Jr."3359
Mr. Earl Fain IV117
Mr. Mason G. Alexander Jr.135
Mr. Stephen G. Ortega2277
Mr. Ryan McCoy Penninger CFA200
Rev. John A. Lawrence1514
Mr. Thomas Edward Britt2728
Dr. John M. Cappleman, MD1771
Mr. Daniel A. Coe2173
Mr. Alvan S. Arnall1054
Mr. Miles A. McGrane194
Mr. Mason G. Alexander Jr.135
Mr. Arthur L. Speck Jr.2711
Mr. William R. Stamler Jr.257
Mr. Nelson H. Puett1485
Mr. Marshall T. Austin598
Mr. William D. Gilchrist Jr.956
Mr. Clifton F. Grantham Jr.1901
Mr. Rutherford R. Cravens2880
Rev. William T. Richter708
Mr. Mason G. Alexander Jr.135
Mr. G. Patterson Apperson III266
Mr. Windsor P. Thomas Jr.1742
Mr. Christopher M. Elwell1151
Mr. Harry M. Moorefield723
Mr. Stephen G. Ortega2277
Mr. James S. Guignard2072
Mr. Montague L. Boyd III1299
Mr. Thomas Edward Britt2728
"Dr. John M. Cappleman, MD"1771
Mr. G. Patterson Apperson III266
Rev. John A. Lawrence1514
Dr. Bruce A. Samson2127
Mr. Arthur L. Speck Jr.2711
Mr. Ryan McCoy Penninger CFA200
Mr. Alvan S. Arnall1054
Dr. Thomas B. Flynn1106
Mr. William D. Gilchrist Jr.956
Mr. Daniel A. Coe2173
Mr. Nelson H. Puett1485
Mr. Thomas Edward Britt2728
Mr. Mason G. Alexander Jr.135
Dr. Philip C. Watt1460
Mr. William R. Stamler Jr.257
Mr. Rutherford R. Cravens2880
Mr. R. Daniel Mills III1716
Mr. Harry M. Moorefield723
Mr. Clifton F. Grantham Jr.1901
Mr. Marshall T. Austin598
Mr. Windsor P. Thomas Jr.1742
Mr. Montague L. Boyd III1299
Mr. Thomas Edward Britt2728
Mr. Mason G. Alexander Jr.135
Mr. James S. Guignard2072
Mr. Stephen A. Rowe2655
Dr. Bruce A. Samson2127
Mr. Stephen G. Ortega2277
Mr. G. Patterson Apperson III266
Mr. Earl Fain IV117
Dr. Thomas B. Flynn1106
Dr. John M. Cappleman MD1771
Mr. Ryan McCoy Penninger CFA200
Mr. Montague L. Boyd III1299
Mr. Wiley A. Wasden III2805
Dr. Philip C. Watt1460
Mr. Arthur L. Speck Jr.2711
Mr. Daniel A. Coe2173
Mr. Miles A. McGrane194
Mr. R. Daniel Mills III1716
Mr. William D. Gilchrist Jr.956
Mr. Alvan S. Arnall1054
Mr. William R. Stamler Jr.257
Mr. Marshall T. Austin598
Mr. Montague L. Boyd III1299
Mr. Thomas Edward Britt2728
Mr. Clifton F. Grantham Jr.1901
Rev. William T. Richter708
Mr. Stephen A. Rowe2655
Mr. Harry M. Moorefield723
Mr. Mason G. Alexander Jr.135
Mr. Christopher M. Elwell1151
Mr. Earl Fain IV117
Mr. Thomas Edward Britt2728
Mr. Stephen G. Ortega2277
Mr. Marshall T. Austin598

USMA — Sigma Alpha Commission

NameLoyal Order #
MG Robert M. Bunker2849
Mr. Thomas Wilson Beasley2664

Valdosta State — Delta Rho

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Donald O. Davis1118
Mr. John C. Funderburk III1667
Mr. Russell L. Whorton1938
Mr. John D. Crockett2303
Mr. Donald O. Davis1118
Mr. Gary S. Reed2323
Mr. Russell L. Whorton1938
Mr. E. Ken Cain Jr.369
Mr. John D. Crockett2303
Mr. Gregory J. Miller492
Mr. Gary S. Reed2323
Mr. Tullis D. Beasley3184
Mr. E. Ken Cain Jr.369
Mr. Judson R. Lott880
Mr. Gregory J. Miller492
Mr. Tullis D. Beasley3184
Mr. Robert W. Hagan2150
Mr. Judson R. Lott880
Mr. John C. Funderburk III1667
Mr. Robert W. Hagan2150

Vanderbilt — Chi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. H. Blair Trimble Jr.2423
Mr. Kelly W. Walker2065
Mr. John N. Hubbell Jr.2623
Mr. Terry W. Knepper1001
Mr. Robert Howell Baker III1647
Dr. F. Douglas Biggs820
Dr. James E. Mays Jr.2399
Mr. John M. McGowan II1113
Mr Reid Holmes Davidson Sr.920
Mr. Charles C. Dawson3299
Mr. James D. Thomson2109
Mr. H. Blair Trimble Jr.2423
Mr. W. Winston Hoy Jr.2091
Mr. John N. Hubbell Jr.2623
Mr. William P. Acker III15
Mr. Robert Howell Baker III1647
Mr. Charles H. True1250
Mr. Delbert M. Mann778
Dr. James E. Mays Jr.2399
Mr. James W. Davidson3325
Mr Reid Holmes Davidson Sr.920
Mr. Philip D. Rowe Jr.697
Mr. James D. Thomson2109
COL James Alton Harden USAF (Ret.)1697
Mr. W. Winston Hoy Jr.2091
Mr. William P. Acker III15
Mr. Bartlett J. Witherspoon2155
Mr. Charles H. True1250
Mr. Samuel W. Magruder1406
Mr. Delbert M. Mann778
Mr. William G. Cook Jr.902
Mr. James W. Davidson3325
Dr. J. Dudley Pewitt1689
Mr. Philip D. Rowe Jr.697
Mr. William B. Gordon III2450
COL James Alton Harden USAF (Ret.)1697
Mr. Jack E. Wilson2325
Mr. Bartlett J. Witherspoon2155
Mr. J. Stanley Lindgren3369
Mr. Samuel W. Magruder1406
Mr. Conor W. Cook960
Mr. William G. Cook Jr.902
Mr. Michael J. Osburn1857
Dr. J. Dudley Pewitt1689
Mr. William W. Featheringill819
Mr. William B. Gordon III2450
Mr. Ralph C. Walker1962
Mr. Jack E. Wilson2325
Mr. Paul H. Kuhn Jr.2103
Mr. J. Stanley Lindgren3369
Mr. M. Timothy Carey1394
Mr. Conor W. Cook960
Mr. Edward H. Oldham2901
Mr. Michael J. Osburn1857
Mr. David M. Dixon2496
Mr. William W. Featheringill819
Mr. Kelly W. Walker2065
Mr. Ralph C. Walker1962
Mr. Terry W. Knepper1001
Mr. Paul H. Kuhn Jr.2103
Dr. F. Douglas Biggs820
Mr. M. Timothy Carey1394
Mr. John M. McGowan II1113
Mr. Edward H. Oldham2901
Mr. Charles C. Dawson3299
Mr. David M. Dixon2496

Virginia — Lambda

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Frederic H. Cox Jr. FAIA1749
Dr. John A. Ponsford761
Mr. Edwin Newton Church Sr.2034
Mr. Allan R. Plumley Jr.655
Mr. Michael A. McGlothlin1900
Mr. John H. Wright III2922
Mr. Gregory A. McCrickard3137
Mr. William B. Trevillian Jr.1673
Mr. Echol S. Marshall Jr.2890
"COL James Ewell Brown Stuart IV, USA (Re654
Mr. Kirkman Finlay III1925
Mr. Daniel H. Smith2857

Virginia Tech — Epsilon Eta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Patrick J. Polucci1490
Mr. James H. Cochrane Jr.804
Mr. Joseph E. Timmins III801
Mr. Christopher H. Bishop126
Mr. Shane J. Moore809
Mr. Thomas Bernard Clements3083
Mr. Thomas R. Threewitts1909
Mr. Patrick K. Moore2207
Mr. Patrick J. Polucci1490
Mr. Patrick D. Finn1533
Mr. Carlyle R. Wimbish, III2670
Mr. Shane J. Moore809
Mr. James H. Cochrane Jr.804
Mr. Joseph E. Timmins III801
Mr. Patrick K. Moore2207
Mr. Thomas Bernard Clements3083
Mr. Thomas R. Threewitts1909
Mr. Patrick D. Finn1533
"Mr. Carlyle R. Wimbish, III"2670
Mr. Christopher H. Bishop126

Virginia Wesleyan — Epsilon Omicron

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Christopher E. Eissing1823
Mr. Scott A. Brown1736
Mr. William K. Willard2063
Mr. Christopher E. Eissing1823
Mr. Scott A. Brown1736
Mr. William K. Willard2063

VMI — Beta Commission

NameLoyal Order #
MAJ Christopher J. Hobbs1534
Mr. Samuel B. Segar Jr.2945
Mr. Robert Shaffer564
Mr. John N. Hester3298
Mr. Michael R. Meads2440
MG James Markus Morgan Jr.2256
MAJ John Wesley Downs, M.D.868
Pastor Louis Anthony Florio Jr.242
Dr. William W. Kelly2541
MG John W. Knapp (Ret)501
MG Merdith Wyndham Bolling Temple USA (Re1286
Mr. Michael L. Thompson730
Mr. Hugh W. Adams2073
COL John M. Patton USAF (Ret)1043
Mr. Robert M. Pedigo277
Mr. Michael H. Gregory1538
Mr. Charles Bernard Hall1760
LTC Christian R. Larlee3162
BG Lloyd L. Leech Jr. USA (Ret)1253
LTC Ralph W. Williams III1603
Dr. C. William Cowles II299
"LTC William Earl Wray Jr., USA (Ret.)"872
Mr. Steven C. Craddock2008
Mr. John N. Hester3298
Mr. David R. Rossi874
Mr. Samuel B. Segar Jr.2945
LTC Hans W. Henzel USMC (Ret)2175
Mr. Josh R. McMichael2412
Mr. Michael R. Meads2440
Mr. Anderson W. Douthat III1872
"MAJ John Wesley Downs, M.D."868
Mr. J. Patrick Kelly III2631
Dr. William W. Kelly2541
The Rev. Philip Randolph Taylor3304
MG Merdith Wyndham Bolling Temple USA (Re1286
Mr. Michael L. Parish3261
COL John M. Patton USAF (Ret)1043
Mr. Clyde T. Green Jr.848
Mr. Michael H. Gregory1538
COL William Manton Landrum III, USA (Ret.722
LTC Christian R. Larlee3162
Mr. Robert A. White1506
CPT William Crawford Collier1342
LTC Ralph W. Williams III1603
Dr. C. William Cowles II299
LTC Hans W. Henzel USMC (Ret)2175
Mr. Charles C. Roder Jr.1739
Mr. David R. Rossi874
COL William H. Hastings Jr. (Ret)691
SGM E. Kent McMichael251
Mr. Josh R. McMichael2412
Mr. Frank W. Dingle1283
Mr. Anderson W. Douthat III1872
CSM G. Jeffery Jackson (Ret)1865
Mr. J. Patrick Kelly III2631
Mr. Julian H. Smith Jr.712
The Rev. Philip Randolph Taylor3304
Mr. Pieter F. Nauta2123
Mr. Michael L. Parish3261
Mr. Thomas E. Gottwald2468
Mr. Clyde T. Green Jr.848
COL Michael L. Lakos1037
"COL William Manton Landrum III, USA (Ret722
LTC James M. Van Hook (Ret)1270
LTC George Mercer Brooke IV2536
Mr. Robert A. White1506
CPT William Crawford Collier1342
COL William H. Hastings Jr. (Ret)691
COL A. Allen Rasper773
Mr. Charles C. Roder Jr.1739
Mr. George D. Hasseltine296
COL Franklin J. McConnell Jr.1362
SGM E. Kent McMichael251
CPT Dustin E. Delcoure1500
Mr. Frank W. Dingle1283
CSM G. Jeffery Jackson (Ret)1865
COL Albert C. Smith Jr.529
Mr. Julian H. Smith Jr.712
Mr. Harrison Hubard Sr.1196
Dr. Harley R. Myler Jr.2564
Mr. Pieter F. Nauta2123
Mr. John C. Ginder2415
Mr. Thomas E. Gottwald2468
COL Charles G. Kulp Jr. USAF (Ret)2970
COL Michael L. Lakos1037
Mr. Paul D. Troxler1087
COL George M. Brooke III1977
LTC James M. Van Hook (Ret)1270
LTC George Mercer Brooke IV2536
Mr. George D. Hasseltine296
Mr. Stephen C. Price132
COL A. Allen Rasper773
Mr. John K. Harper3315
Dr. Bland Massie Jr.711
COL Franklin J. McConnell Jr.1362
Mr. Michael R. Zanetti822
CPT Louis R. Darden481
CPT Dustin E. Delcoure1500
Mr. Harrison Hubard Sr.1196
Mr. O. Lee Slayton Jr.1482
COL Albert C. Smith Jr.529
Mr. William R. Hopkins2372
Mr. James M. Myers1432
Dr. Harley R. Myler Jr.2564
COL Henry Joyce Foresman Jr., USA (Ret.)1361
Mr. John C. Ginder2415
Mr. Gregory W. Kosh1854
COL Charles G. Kulp Jr. USAF (Ret)2970
COL John T. Trout Jr.1893
LTC Gordon Bailey USAF (Ret.)3121
Mr. Paul D. Troxler1087
COL George M. Brooke III1977
Mr. John K. Harper3315
Mr. Bradley W. Pickelsimer1734
Mr. Stephen C. Price132
Mr. Brenton D. Harder1471
Dr. Louis B. Louis IV1670
Dr. Bland Massie Jr.711
Mr. Berry F. Wright Jr.1162
Mr. Z. C. Dameron Jr.1507
Mr. Michael R. Zanetti822
CPT Louis R. Darden481
Mr. William R. Hopkins2372
Mr. Robert Shaffer564
Mr. O. Lee Slayton Jr.1482
MAJ Christopher J. Hobbs1534
MG James Markus Morgan Jr.2256
Mr. James M. Myers1432
Pastor Louis Anthony Florio Jr.242
"COL Henry Joyce Foresman Jr., USA (Ret.)1361
MG John W. Knapp (Ret)501
Mr. Gregory W. Kosh1854
Mr. Michael L. Thompson730
Mr. Hugh W. Adams2073
COL John T. Trout Jr.1893
LTC Gordon Bailey USAF (Ret.)3121
Mr. Brenton D. Harder1471
Mr. Robert M. Pedigo277
Mr. Bradley W. Pickelsimer1734
Mr. Charles Bernard Hall1760
BG Lloyd L. Leech Jr. USA (Ret)1253
Dr. Louis B. Louis IV1670
LTC William Earl Wray Jr., USA (Ret.)872
Mr. Steven C. Craddock2008
Mr. Berry F. Wright Jr.1162
Mr. Z. C. Dameron Jr.1507

Wake Forest — Tau

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Andrew W. Callahan2474
Mr. Robert James Ramseur Jr.1413
Mr. Murray C. Greason Jr.2480
Mr. Carter S. Woolsey2268
Dr. William R. Jones1618
Mr. J. William Boone Esq.889
Mr. John F. Pendergast3071
LTC Louis E. Flack (Ret)1198
The Honorable David M. Warren13
Dr. James R. Jackson1255
Mr. Joel A. Berly2270
Mr John Olin McDougall II3186
Dr. Charles Howard Duckett MD1694
Mr. Robert H. Wall2698
Mr. Robert C. Holloman1858
Mr. Ross A. Berlin3139
Mr. John L. McCann III1103
Mr. Matthew John Downey2999
Mr. Horace D. Steadman Jr.2237
Mr. Carl R. Hillgren2252
Mr. Lewie L. Bates III806
Mr. Allen K. Lydick1078
Mr. Levin B. Culpepper1573
Mr. William C. Sinclair1149
Mr. John L. Hall870
Mr. David P. Barksdale156
Dr. Paul Killian2032
Mr. James W. Carter Jr.410
Mr. William H. Simpson629
Mr. Alton Carlyle Hall Jr.688
Mr. Charles D. Barham Jr.581
Mr. Norman B. Kellum Jr.1480

Washington — Zeta Mu

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Gavin B. Elster3211
Mr. Allen R. Sandico97
Mr. Paul J. Park2400
Mr. Ryan T. Merz1856
Mr. Douglas P. Heilman858
Mr. Kurt E. Gazow2106

Washington & Lee — Alpha

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. W. Anderson Wasden IV2665
Dr. William Wade Peery MD1328
Mr. Warren E. Wilcox Jr.250
Dr. Timothy K. Adams Jr.904
Mr. C. Parkhill Mays Jr.1223
Mr. John C. Warfield1822
Mr. Alan T. Rains1801
Mr. William G. Bean Jr.661
Mr. Crowell T. Dawkins Jr.1548
Mr. C. Howard Drexel2483
Mr. Warren E. Wilcox Jr.250
Mr. William L. Horner Jr.877
Mr. John C. Warfield1822
Mr. Russ Parmele3070
Mr. William Arthur Wood96
Mr. William G. Bean Jr.661
Mr. J. Luther Jordan Jr.994
Mr. C. Parkhill Mays Jr.1223
Mr. C. Howard Drexel2483
Mr. J. Spencer Frantz2316
Mr. George T. Sheftall699
Mr. John C. Warfield1822
Mr. Russ Parmele3070
Mr. W. Anderson Wasden IV2665
Mr. J. Luther Jordan Jr.994
Mr. Mike B. Stuart389
Dr. William Wade Peery MD1328
Dr. Timothy K. Adams Jr.904
Mr. William G. Bean Jr.661
Mr. Crowell T. Dawkins Jr.1548
Mr. W. Anderson Wasden IV2665
Mr. Luke J. Heinsohn2716
Mr. Mike B. Stuart389
Mr. C. Parkhill Mays Jr.1223
Mr. Warren E. Wilcox Jr.250
Dr. Timothy K. Adams Jr.904
Mr. William L. Horner Jr.877
Mr. J. Luther Jordan Jr.994
Mr. Crowell T. Dawkins Jr.1548
Mr. C. Howard Drexel2483
Mr. Alan T. Rains1801
Mr. Mike B. Stuart389
Mr. C. Parkhill Mays Jr.1223
Mr. John C. Warfield1822
Mr. William L. Horner Jr.877
Mr. George T. Sheftall699
Mr. Russ Parmele3070
Mr. William Arthur Wood96
Dr. Timothy K. Adams Jr.904
Mr. William G. Bean Jr.661
Mr. John C. Warfield1822
Mr. J. Spencer Frantz2316
Mr. George T. Sheftall699
Mr. W. Anderson Wasden IV2665
Mr. Luke J. Heinsohn2716
Mr. William L. Horner Jr.877
Mr. William G. Bean Jr.661
Mr. J. Luther Jordan Jr.994
Mr. Crowell T. Dawkins Jr.1548
Dr. William Wade Peery MD1328
Mr. George T. Sheftall699
Mr. J. Luther Jordan Jr.994
Mr. Mike B. Stuart389
Mr. Luke J. Heinsohn2716
Mr. Alan T. Rains1801
Mr. C. Parkhill Mays Jr.1223
Mr. Warren E. Wilcox Jr.250
Dr. Timothy K. Adams Jr.904
Mr. Mike B. Stuart389
Mr. C. Howard Drexel2483
Mr. Alan T. Rains1801
Mr. William Arthur Wood96
Mr. John C. Warfield1822
Mr. J. Spencer Frantz2316
Mr. Luke J. Heinsohn2716
Dr. Timothy K. Adams Jr.904
Mr. William L. Horner Jr.877
Mr. William G. Bean Jr.661
Mr. Russ Parmele3070
Mr. William Arthur Wood96
Mr. William L. Horner Jr.877
Mr. George T. Sheftall699
Mr. J. Spencer Frantz2316
Dr. William Wade Peery MD1328
Mr. Alan T. Rains1801
Mr. J. Luther Jordan Jr.994
Mr. W. Anderson Wasden IV2665
Mr. William Arthur Wood96
Mr. George T. Sheftall699
Mr. Crowell T. Dawkins Jr.1548
Dr. William Wade Peery MD1328
Mr. Warren E. Wilcox Jr.250
Mr. Mike B. Stuart389
Mr. C. Howard Drexel2483
Mr. J. Spencer Frantz2316
Mr. Luke J. Heinsohn2716
Dr. Timothy K. Adams Jr.904
Mr. C. Parkhill Mays Jr.1223
Mr. Warren E. Wilcox Jr.250
Mr. Luke J. Heinsohn2716
Mr. Alan T. Rains1801
Mr. C. Howard Drexel2483
Mr. Russ Parmele3070
Dr. William Wade Peery MD1328
Mr. William L. Horner Jr.877
Mr. John C. Warfield1822
Mr. Warren E. Wilcox Jr.250
Mr. Alan T. Rains1801
Mr. William Arthur Wood96
Mr. William G. Bean Jr.661
Mr. Russ Parmele3070
Mr. W. Anderson Wasden IV2665
Mr. George T. Sheftall699
Mr. Crowell T. Dawkins Jr.1548
Mr. C. Howard Drexel2483
Mr. J. Spencer Frantz2316
Mr. William Arthur Wood96
Mr. J. Luther Jordan Jr.994
Mr. W. Anderson Wasden IV2665
Dr. William Wade Peery MD1328
Mr. Crowell T. Dawkins Jr.1548
Mr. C. Parkhill Mays Jr.1223
Mr. Russ Parmele3070
Mr. J. Spencer Frantz2316
Mr. Luke J. Heinsohn2716
Mr. Mike B. Stuart389

Washington College — Beta Omega

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Stephen R. Ardinger291
Dr. James L. Bowers496
Mr. Brian M. Taylor1898
Mr. Joseph M. Van Name III69
Mr. Courtney H. Fletcher1709
Mr. Douglas V. Ewalt861
Mr. John T. Ludemann2182
Mr. William O. Leonard Jr.3210
Mr. Stephen R. Ardinger291
Mr. Richard H. Skipp2392
Mr. Brian M. Taylor1898
Mr. Douglas V. Ewalt861
Mr. Douglas S. Ewalt78
Dr. James R. Wright1535
Mr. William O. Leonard Jr.3210
Mr. James N. Juliana628
Mr. Sotereas C. Pantazes116
Mr. Richard H. Skipp2392
Mr. Douglas S. Ewalt78
Mr. Daniel James Danko2867
Mr. James Julius Winn, VI2266
Dr. James R. Wright1535
Mr. James N. Juliana628
Mr. William R. Janney III45
Mr. Christian A. Mears1172
Mr. Sotereas C. Pantazes116
Mr. Michael Stephen Bulock2930
Mr. Daniel James Danko2867
Mr. Robert W. Willoughby556
"Mr. James Julius Winn, VI"2266
Mr. William R. Janney III45
Mr. Jeffrey Steven Grafton220
Mr. Kevin T. McGarry1913
Mr. Christian A. Mears1172
PO Daniel John Fitzgerald Buck USN278
Mr. Michael Stephen Bulock2930
Mr. Robert M. Warren3221
Mr. Robert W. Willoughby556
Mr. Jeffrey Steven Grafton220
Mr. Michael F. Godack2095
Mr. James W. McCurdy Jr.1419
Mr. Kevin T. McGarry1913
Dr. James L. Bowers496
PO Daniel John Fitzgerald Buck USN278
Mr. Joseph M. Van Name III69
Mr. Robert M. Warren3221
Mr. Michael F. Godack2095
Mr. Courtney H. Fletcher1709
Mr. James W. McCurdy Jr.1419
Mr. John T. Ludemann2182

Washington University — Beta Theta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. R. Barney Harrington Jr.1277
Dr. Robert W. Kaps3248
Mr. R. Barney Harrington Jr.1277
Mr. Edwin C. Waters III466
Mr. William J. Ramming2257
Mr. Edwin C. Waters III466
Mr. John H. Quinn441
Mr. William J. Ramming2257
Dr. Robert W. Kaps3248
Mr. John H. Quinn441

West Florida — Epsilon Sigma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jeffrey P. McFetridge3303
Mr. Christopher P. Coleson1208
Mr. Nathaniel L. Robinson648
Mr. Christopher Mancuso3320
Mr. Jeffery S. Bell427
Mr. Kyle D. Poyer1850
Mr. Aaron Stephen Kurtz MA2509
Mr. Jeffrey P. McFetridge3303
Mr. Garrett A. Haynes1937
Mr. Monti D. Sommer1306
Mr. Christopher Mancuso3320
Mr. Christopher P. Coleson1208
Mr. Nathaniel L. Robinson648
Mr. Aaron Stephen Kurtz MA2509
Mr. Jeffery S. Bell427
Mr. Kyle D. Poyer1850
Mr. Garrett A. Haynes1937
Mr. Monti D. Sommer1306

West Georgia — Zeta Kappa

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. David W. Smith71
Mr. G. Todd Middlebrooks509
Mr. Michael P. Jones2347
Mr. Joshua Paul Johnson Esq.3010
Mr. Millard H. Hunter3345
Mr. Joshua R. Howell1503

West Texas A&M — Gamma Sigma

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jeremy S. Ritter585
Mr. Richard D. Browning1834
Mr. V. Bruce Trepl II1079
Mr. Michael W. Jones65
Dr. Garry L. Nall929
Mr. L. Blake Bailey1398
Mr. Joshua N. Trepl1805
Mr. Gabriel W. Irving3295
Mr. John D. Morrison1171
Mr. J. Marcus Taylor2697
Mr. Roy R. Hunter II2288
Mr. Jerry D. McMillon524
Mr. Russell Don Steagall1903
Mr. Donald R. Houchin133
Mr. Marcus T. McLean3294
Mr. Michael A. Sims2626
Mr. Brandon L. Finke2686
Mr. Michael W. McDowell173
Mr. S. Thomas Seitz3220
Mr. Roland I. Camacho3164
Mr. Michael J. Zoch3045
Mr. Kerry R. L. Knorpp3106

West Virginia — Alpha Rho

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. James A. Todd Jr.1861
Mr. Larry L. Watkins2471
Dr. Ralph King Brooks675
Mr. Stephen A. Brown2328
Mr. Sidney E. Grisell945
Mr. William H. Muntzing373
Mr. Roger D. Teter2964
Mr. James A. Todd Jr.1861
Mr. Don C. Bowling1758
Dr. Ralph King Brooks675
Mr. James T. Dailey, Jr.2960
Mr. Sidney E. Grisell945
CPT John W. Swartzwelder Jr.2024
Mr. Roger D. Teter2964
Mr. Paul R. Booth827
Mr. Don C. Bowling1758
Mr. Munir S. Yarid2979
Mr. Daniel R. Cypher377
"Mr. James T. Dailey, Jr."2960
Mr. Richard D. Riddle735
CPT John W. Swartzwelder Jr.2024
Mr. Armando Anido2557
Mr. Paul R. Booth827
Mr. Eugene C. Wood1128
Mr. Munir S. Yarid2979
Mr. James W. Craig1417
Mr. Daniel R. Cypher377
Mr. Richard J. Payne762
Mr. Richard D. Riddle735
Dr. Robert F. Allen3254
Mr. Armando Anido2557
Mr. Donald G. Wood2961
Mr. Eugene C. Wood1128
Mr. Gregory L. Caruso1787
Mr. James W. Craig1417
Mr. A. Allan Noe2696
Mr. Richard J. Payne762
Dr. Robert F. Allen3254
Mr. Larry L. Watkins2471
Mr. Donald G. Wood2961
Mr. Stephen A. Brown2328
Mr. Gregory L. Caruso1787
Mr. William H. Muntzing373
Mr. A. Allan Noe2696

West Virginia Wesleyan — Beta Chi

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. John Muczko Jr.2808
Mr. Frank L. Pile892
LTC Lynn R. Channell (Ret.)1378
Mr. David T. Cores1355
Mr. William E. Watson1621
Mr. James J. Fraser3173
Mr. W. Wayne Graham1017
Mr. Jerry Moore3347
Mr. John Muczko Jr.2808
Mr. James E. Caldwell2122
LTC Lynn R. Channell (Ret.)1378
Mr. Bruce C. Stenquist2505
Mr. William E. Watson1621
Mr. Stephen E. Foster2062
Mr. James J. Fraser3173
Mr. John D. Martin2963
Mr. Jerry Moore3347
Mr. Ronald W. Boyd Jr.457
Mr. James E. Caldwell2122
Mr. Albert M. Shoemaker III1385
Mr. Bruce C. Stenquist2505
Mr. Michael L. Duke437
Mr. Stephen E. Foster2062
Mr. Harry A. Marhoffer Jr.966
Mr. John D. Martin2963
Mr. Steven A. Barr1136
Mr. Ronald W. Boyd Jr.457
Mr. L. Garfield Sager Jr.2431
Mr. Albert M. Shoemaker III1385
Mr. Millard L. Cursey Jr.537
Mr. Michael L. Duke437
Mr. Andrew B. MacBeth1341
Mr. Harry A. Marhoffer Jr.966
Mr. Steven A. Barr1136
Dr. Aaron Pulhamus1687
Mr. L. Garfield Sager Jr.2431
Mr. Montford J. Corley137
Mr. Millard L. Cursey Jr.537
Dr. Kirk H. Herrick1845
Mr. Andrew B. MacBeth1341
Mr. Frank L. Pile892
Dr. Aaron Pulhamus1687
Mr. David T. Cores1355
Mr. Montford J. Corley137
Mr. W. Wayne Graham1017
Dr. Kirk H. Herrick1845

Western Carolina — Delta Alpha

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Myron K. Shelor970
Mr. David L. Smith1180
Mr. Daniel Ray Dorsey2341
Mr. Jared Thomas Hopkins2997
Mr. David A. Youngerman456
COL John C. Mosbey276
Mr. Kenneth E. Nagel475
Mr. James B. Seagraves Jr.2789
Mr. Myron K. Shelor970
Mr. Michael E. Dillard2734
Mr. Daniel Ray Dorsey2341
Mr. Jonathan P. West3044
Mr. David A. Youngerman456
Mr. Milton B. McLamb624
COL John C. Mosbey276
SGT Mark B. Rogers1656
Mr. James B. Seagraves Jr.2789
Mr. Dwight S. Carithers Jr.1088
Mr. Michael E. Dillard2734
Mr. Taylor M. Watson2444
Mr. Jonathan P. West3044
Mr. Jesse Samuel Lyons39
Mr. Milton B. McLamb624
Mr. Christopher S. Renn196
SGT Mark B. Rogers1656
Mr. Robert A. Byrd Jr.2764
Mr. Dwight S. Carithers Jr.1088
Mr. Joseph D. Stroup Jr.2600
Mr. Taylor M. Watson2444
SGT Clevie C. Luckadoo Jr.1105
Mr. Jesse Samuel Lyons39
Mr. John W. Reid2758
Mr. Christopher S. Renn196
Mr. Brandon R. Batton CPA1923
Mr. Robert A. Byrd Jr.2764
Mr. Locke Wilson Smith Jr.2530
Mr. Joseph D. Stroup Jr.2600
Mr. Brian A. King2567
SGT Clevie C. Luckadoo Jr.1105
Mr. Michael J. Penland155
Mr. John W. Reid2758
Mr. Brandon R. Batton CPA1923
Mr. David L. Smith1180
Mr. Locke Wilson Smith Jr.2530
Mr. Jared Thomas Hopkins2997
Mr. Brian A. King2567
Mr. Kenneth E. Nagel475
Mr. Michael J. Penland155

Western Kentucky — Epsilon Theta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jordan P. Yocum1119
Mr. Taylor C. C. Lansdale2197
Mr. Michael D. Branham2275
Mr. Scott E. Toncray1833
Mr. David F. Savage548
Mr. Chris M. Woods2642
Mr. J. Scott Kuegel2160
Mr. Matthew V. Bonner2213
CPL Joseph B. Tharp IV2212
Mr. Robert M. Maggard II584
Mr. Guy D. Waggoner II CFP (Ret)1713
Mr. Thaddeus Matthew Fine1040
Mr. Algie Kipling Smith562
Mr. Taylor C. C. Lansdale2197
Mr. Scott E. Toncray1833
Mr. Brent Fellows2628
Mr. Travis A. Simpson2756
Mr. J. Scott Kuegel2160
Mr. Jordan P. Yocum1119
CPL Joseph B. Tharp IV2212
Mr. Michael D. Branham2275
Mr. David F. Savage548
Mr. Thaddeus Matthew Fine1040
Mr. Chris M. Woods2642
Mr. Algie Kipling Smith562
Mr. Matthew V. Bonner2213
Mr. Robert M. Maggard II584
Mr. Brent Fellows2628
Mr. Guy D. Waggoner II CFP (Ret)1713
Mr. Travis A. Simpson2756

Westminster — Alpha Eta

NameLoyal Order #
CPT William E. Knehans (Ret)1821
Mr. Richard A. Lemler917
Mr. Ryan A. Cook1700
Mr. David H. Crane164
Dr. George K. Parkins II3297
Mr. Sean K. Peterson2724
Mr. Robert P. Grone1708
Mr. Robert A. Hamilton Jr.2146
Mr. Christopher M. Ashton143
Mr. Blake W. Berkbuegler3207
The Hon. Gary Schmidt2235
Dr. James Michael Schmuck1064
Mr. William J. Kirberger1441
CPT William E. Knehans (Ret)1821
Mr. David C. Chinnery2251
Mr. Ryan A. Cook1700
Mr. David J. Neihart2727
Dr. George K. Parkins II3297
Mr. Wes W. Gregory3005
Mr. Robert P. Grone1708
Mr. Christopher M. Ashton143
Mr. Scott Neumann Schenck EdS, LMFT2346
The Hon. Gary Schmidt2235
Mr. William W. Anderson1445
Mr. Brian R. Key1808
Mr. William J. Kirberger1441
Mr. Raymond F. Burfeind894
Mr. David C. Chinnery2251
Mr. Richard B. Wallace2114
Mr. Kevin P. Moritz3056
Mr. David J. Neihart2727
Mr. Thomas A. Gorman2835
Mr. Wes W. Gregory3005
Mr. William W. Anderson1445
Mr. Travis L. Sartain214
"Mr. Scott Neumann Schenck EdS, LMFT"2346
Mr. Darren S. Kay55
Mr. Brian R. Key1808
Mr. Michael F. Brinlee1209
Mr. Raymond F. Burfeind894
Mr. Thaddeus Aaron Stubbs2009
Mr. Richard B. Wallace2114
LTC William Hugh Millar DPH, MHA, FACHE2751
Mr. Kevin P. Moritz3056
Mr. Rex A. Friedman2456
Mr. Thomas A. Gorman2835
Mr. Frederick W. Quevreaux2553
Mr. Travis L. Sartain214
Mr. Cary G. Justice2430
Mr. Darren S. Kay55
Mr. Philip J. Boeckman425
Mr. Michael F. Brinlee1209
Mr. Robert M. Sperber925
Mr. Thaddeus Aaron Stubbs2009
Mr. Shawn McWilliams3157
"LTC William Hugh Millar DPH, MHA, FACHE"2751
Mr. Andrew G. Darkow2179
Mr. Rex A. Friedman2456
Mr. George C. Phelps897
Mr. Frederick W. Quevreaux2553
Mr. Garth E. Haugen1789
Mr. Cary G. Justice2430
Mr. James Wallace Boeckman558
Mr. Philip J. Boeckman425
Mr. John P. Silkiner2281
Mr. Robert M. Sperber925
Mr. Richard A. Lemler917
Mr. Shawn McWilliams3157
Mr. David H. Crane164
Mr. Andrew G. Darkow2179
Mr. Sean K. Peterson2724
Mr. George C. Phelps897
Mr. Robert A. Hamilton Jr.2146
Mr. Garth E. Haugen1789
Mr. Blake W. Berkbuegler3207
Mr. James Wallace Boeckman558
Dr. James Michael Schmuck1064
Mr. John P. Silkiner2281

William & Mary — Alpha Zeta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Glenn A. Fahey3014
Mr. Bensley H. L. Field651
Mr. Jonathan C. Kurrle123
Mr. Gray D. Lynn2949
Mr. Andrew George Rozycki JD1714
Mr. John L. Sibley Jr.1790
Mr. Mark D. Dix893
Mr. Glenn A. Fahey3014
Mr. Laurie P. Jones2887
Mr. Jonathan C. Kurrle123
Mr. Imran Qayyum2528
Mr. Andrew George Rozycki JD1714
Mr. Bankhead T. Davies948
Mr. Mark D. Dix893
Mr. Charles H. Jackson IV219
Mr. Laurie P. Jones2887
Dr. Cleveland H. Porter Jr.1610
Mr. Imran Qayyum2528
Mr. Victor K. Biebighauser3212
Mr. Bankhead T. Davies948
Mr. Lawrence E. Young Jr.1056
Dr. Harry G. Hager Jr.1251
Mr. Charles H. Jackson IV219
Mr. Daniel A. Pierce2039
Dr. Cleveland H. Porter Jr.1610
Mr. Victor K. Biebighauser3212
Mr. Nicholas J. St. George2369
Mr. Lawrence E. Young Jr.1056
The Hon. Dixon L. Foster1750
Dr. Harry G. Hager Jr.1251
Mr. Miles Racey Orndorff Jr.1025
Mr. Daniel A. Pierce2039
Mr. Milton C. Simpson3008
Mr. Nicholas J. St. George2369
Mr. Bensley H. L. Field651
The Hon. Dixon L. Foster1750
Mr. Gray D. Lynn2949
Mr. Miles Racey Orndorff Jr.1025
Mr. John L. Sibley Jr.1790
Mr. Milton C. Simpson3008

William Jewell — Alpha Delta

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. William T. Burns3305
Mr. Russell L. Creason1288
Mr. Jack A. Mathes1692
Mr. T. Edwin Norris75
Mr. Colby Matthew Fauser2886
Mr. James E. Freeman2916
Mr. Patrick M. Stamos1669
Mr. Robert T. Steinkamp1282
Mr. Elmer G. Kuhn2905
Dr. Burnell Landers1885
Mr. Jerry D. Braden2874
Dr. William T. Burns3305
Mr. R. Mark Mathes3129
Mr. Jack A. Mathes1692
Dr. William N. Elledge1660
Mr. Colby Matthew Fauser2886
Mr. Jeffrey S. Stafford1501
Mr. Patrick M. Stamos1669
Mr. Hunter L. Kiely2096
Mr. Elmer G. Kuhn2905
Mr. Stuart L. Bascomb2776
Mr. Jerry D. Braden2874
Dr. Ronald E. Massie321
Mr. R. Mark Mathes3129
Mr. William E. Dreyer12
Dr. William N. Elledge1660
Mr. Jeffrey H. Ranville3084
Mr. Jeffrey S. Stafford1501
Mr. Tyler Griffin114
Mr. Hunter L. Kiely2096
Mr. Stuart L. Bascomb2776
Mr. John F. Truex2744
Mr. Jason W. Massey2787
Dr. Ronald E. Massie321
Dr. Homer W. Drew Jr.1929
Mr. William E. Dreyer12
Mr. Robert E. Petty603
Mr. Jeffrey H. Ranville3084
Mr. Donald W. Gregory2152
Mr. Tyler Griffin114
Mr. Ben R. Thomason1604
Mr. John F. Truex2744
Dr. Darren W. Mahaffey1472
Mr. Jason W. Massey2787
Mr. William K. Dillingham1425
Dr. Homer W. Drew Jr.1929
Mr. Harry R. Pearson III1698
Mr. Robert E. Petty603
Rev. Loyd Raymond Gentry1908
Mr. Donald W. Gregory2152
Mr. Kenneth E. Strumm2279
Mr. Ben R. Thomason1604
Mr. Eric W. Long2610
Dr. Darren W. Mahaffey1472
Mr. Russell L. Creason1288
Mr. William K. Dillingham1425
Mr. T. Edwin Norris75
Mr. Harry R. Pearson III1698
Mr. James E. Freeman2916
Rev. Loyd Raymond Gentry1908
Mr. Robert T. Steinkamp1282
Mr. Kenneth E. Strumm2279
Dr. Burnell Landers1885
Mr. Eric W. Long2610

Wingate — Zeta Zeta

NameLoyal Order #
Mr. Jonathan M. Cofer60
Mr. Craig W. Casalou2588
Mr. Adam C. Lamb1602
Mr. Adam D. Johnson2246

Wofford — Delta

NameLoyal Order #
Dr. Paul D. Kountz Jr.1843
Mr. LeRoy B. Lewis Jr.2319
Mr. Charles A. Hardin3236
Mr. James M. Guthrie III1412
The Hon. Costa M. Pleicones3177
Mr. William H. Sandifer Jr.1509
Mr. James A. Barmore Jr.534
Mr. Kingsland W. Bland2296
Mr. Justus M. Huff2598
Mr. John C. Howren Jr.2006
Mr. James M. Sprott Jr.1072
"Mr. James Albert Stuckey Jr., Esq."286
Mr. John E. Cuttino2093
Mr. La Fon C. Dees1852
Mr. Reamer Benjamin King Jr.2153
Dr. Paul D. Kountz Jr.1843
Mr. James M. Guthrie III1412
Mr. John Gressette Felder, Sr.3228
Dr. Frank M. Pickens3075
The Hon. Costa M. Pleicones3177
Mr. James A. Barmore Jr.534
Mr. John C. Howren Jr.2006
Mr. Evan M. Hobbs907
Mr. G. Murrell Smith Jr.2742
Mr. James M. Sprott Jr.1072
Mr. Richard L. Cox1163
Mr. John E. Cuttino2093
Mr. John Clifton Judy Jr.2477
Mr. Reamer Benjamin King Jr.2153
"Mr. John Gressette Felder, Sr."3228
Mr. G. Manly Eubank1693
Dr. John V. Nicholson Jr.969
Dr. Frank M. Pickens3075
Mr. Evan M. Hobbs907
Mr. Raymond Scott Heath2243
Mr. C. Michael Smith1522
Mr. G. Murrell Smith Jr.2742
Mr. S. Pressly Coker III2345
Mr. Richard L. Cox1163
Mr. Sam W. Jones Jr.1415
Mr. John Clifton Judy Jr.2477
Dr. Laurie N. Ervin1753
Mr. G. Manly Eubank1693
COL Harold McCallum McLeod Jr. USAR (Ret.1747
Dr. John V. Nicholson Jr.969
Mr. Raymond Scott Heath2243
Mr. Daryl G. Hawkins2203
Mr. A. Randolph Smith II995
Mr. C. Michael Smith1522
Mr. DeTreville F. Bowers Jr.2250
Mr. S. Pressly Coker III2345
Mr. Harry L. Johnston2828
Mr. Sam W. Jones Jr.1415
Dr. Clay B. Dyar III798
Dr. Laurie N. Ervin1753
Mr. Timothy E. Madden128
COL Harold McCallum McLeod Jr. USAR (Ret.1747
Mr. Daryl G. Hawkins2203
Mr. Richard B. Harris2167
Dr. Ronald B. Shealy1005
Mr. A. Randolph Smith II995
Mr. R. Dean Blanton Jr.2779
Mr. DeTreville F. Bowers Jr.2250
Mr. Robert D. Jennings707
Mr. Harry L. Johnston2828
Mr. Jacob West Summers III1153
Mr. George L. Derrick1316
Dr. Clay B. Dyar III798
Mr. LeRoy B. Lewis Jr.2319
Mr. Timothy E. Madden128
Mr. Richard B. Harris2167
Mr. Charles A. Hardin3236
Mr. William H. Sandifer Jr.1509
Dr. Ronald B. Shealy1005
Mr. Kingsland W. Bland2296
Mr. R. Dean Blanton Jr.2779
Mr. Robert D. Jennings707
Mr. Justus M. Huff2598
Mr. James Albert Stuckey Jr., Esq.286
Mr. Jacob West Summers III1153
Mr. La Fon C. Dees1852
Mr. George L. Derrick1316