Current Members

Join your fellow brothers and sign up for the Loyal Order today!

(The membership listing below is current through May 5, 2022)
+deceased

Alabama–Alpha Beta

Joseph H. Adams, USA (Ret.) ’51, LO#2145
+Robert Nathaniel Almon, Sr. ’51, LO#1221
W. Gene Ashley ’59, LO#2907
Dr. William D. Atchison ’46, LO#1129
+William S. Baird ’54, LO#1067
+Thomas William Barnes, Jr. ’47, LO#771
James P. Barraza ’68, LO#3882
Roger Hugh Bedford, Jr. ’75, LO#1068
+Frederick B. Benson (Nu–Auburn ’54), LO#2280
Rieves Berry ’16, LO#3921
Charles Wilson Blaylock ’78, LO#2900
James L. Booth, Jr. ’45, LO#1205
Thomas Earle Bryant, Jr. ’53, LO#2932
Julian D. Butler ’58, LO#2196
Andrew Stanley Britton (Beta Zeta–Florida ’85), LO#2781
W. Jackson Britton ’12, LO#3413
Mims J. Cooper ’77, LO#3779
Dr. James Edward Davies, Jr. ’92, LO#3143
Hon. Benjamin M. M. Childers ’44, LO#1285
Christopher Caleb Connor JD ’01, LO#4044
Robert A. Cubbedge ’46, LO#840
Larry E. Darby ’76, LO#2214
William B. Dean ’08, LO#2479
W. Jerry Evans ’80, LO#401
Charles Middleton Fitts, Jr. ’46, LO#639
J. Sharp Gillespy V ’79, LO#350
Geoff Mark Gotsch ’95, LO#3287
+Dr. John D. Hall (Alpha Alpha–Univ. of the South ’51), LO#702
William Stephenson Halsey, III ’75, LO#4054
Victor H. Hanson II (Lambda–Virginia ’51), LO#315
Steve Ellis Hoggle ’80, LO#451
Ralph E. Holt ’83, LO#442
Carl Monroe Hunt, II ’80, LO#3223
J. Tyler Hunt ’04, LO#2621
+David M. James ’54, LO#2139
Jonathan W. Jernigan ’07, LO#2523
John D. Johns ’71, LO#2215
George Merrill Jones III ’81, LO#385
+Maurice F. Kahlmus ’41, LO#650
+James A. Kelly ’54, LO#1578
Terrell G. Latham (Phi–Birmingham-Southern ’51), LO#428
+Dr. T. Riley Lumpkin ’45, LO#1096
+Dr. Jack Martin ’45, LO#1252
Frank L. Mason ’42, LO#1107
+John E. Mayton ’52, LO#1677
Robert O. McCraine, Jr. (Alpha Iota–Centenary ’61), LO#1141
Dr. George E. Mitchell ’47, LO#720
Charles Ryan S. Nichols ’02, LO#418
+James Little Oliver, Jr. ’53, LO#2158
William H. Porter ’50, LO#2007
Dr. William T. Price, Jr. ’42, LO#1680
Harris M. Riggs ’58, LO#1433
+W. T. Goodloe Rutland ’47, LO#3550
Joseph M. Simcox ’64, LO#4175
+Charles R. Sittason ’64, LO#1765
Dr. Marc Quentin Sonnier, Sr., MD ’73, LO#1766
Edward Charles Steiner, Jr. ’69, LO#2785
+James M. Tackett ’60, LO#1543
Ken D. Tidwell ’82, LO#3590
+Fred Carr Williamson, Jr. ’45, LO#1046
William Bethel Wilson, Jr. ’61, LO#2236
William S. Wire II (Alpha Alpha–Univ. of the South ’51), LO#2271
Thomas F. Owens ’83, LO#3225
Stanley Park, Jr. ’49, LO#2287
Dr. Clinton M. Ray ’88, LO#2625
+Robert B. Stamps ’56, LO#1867
Joshua S. Teel ’09, LO#2896
Don Nelson Tidwell, II ’11, LO#3169
Hugh P. Whitehead ’85, LO#3461
+Robert Von Wooldridge, Jr. ’43, LO#696

Appalachian State–Delta Psi

Taylor E. Adams ’92, LO#803
Dr. Robert D. Ball, DO, MS ’93, LO#2569
W. Matt Barger ’06, LO#3107
M. Lee Barnes, Jr. ’87, LO#1396
Richard H. Barnett ’76, LO#4182
Hurd Grier Bradford IV ’04, LO#609
Frank E. Bryant ’76, LO#1408
R. Craig Cass ’81, LO#2700
Douglas Ross Coley ’76, LO#1065
Ross D. Coley ’06, LO#2286
Drew J. Deal ’03, LO#1537
Wyatt T. Dixon III ’87, LO#2829
Benjamin G. Duff ’06, LO#3046
Blake A. Glover ’06, LO#2682
Timothy N. Hewitt ’76, LO#1182
Mark J. Killius ’03, LO#1076
David W. McGrady ’04, LO#3263
Stephen M. Northington ’86, LO#1399
George A. Payne ’05, LO#2863
Charles Yates Pharr ’87, LO#436
Justin N. Plummer ’03, LO#599
Richard J. L. Pollard ’06, LO#2301
Victor G. Schoolfield ’08, LO#2502
William Z. Simpson ’07, LO#2715
Aaron M. Stutts ’07, LO#3037
Curtis Lynne Swain, Jr. ’83, LO#3777
Gene W. Thomas ’03, LO#195
Joseph H. Thomas ’05, LO#3047
Garry M. Washington ’03, LO#602
+Dr. D. Wayne Whetsell ’09, LO#2601
Stuart F. Whetsell ’06, LO#2185
Clarence Eugene Williams, III ’07, LO#3038
D. Michael Williams ’76, LO#3343

Arizona–Gamma Epsilon

Richard Garth Bacigalupi ’88, LO#1958
R. Stephen Camp ’62, LO#3374
Tyler A. Carlson ’07, LO#1990
Stephen M. Chalmers ’45, LO#818
James K. Cooper ’59, LO#3704
Wayne E. Dawson ’60, LO#2718
Matthew A. Firth (Epsilon Tau–Northern Arizona ’00), LO#3570
Lloyd H. Glassbrook ’63, LO#1955
George R. Henman ’86, LO#4050
Scott W. Humphrey ’89, LO#1140
Douglas M. Johnson ’90, LO#2290
+Leonard C. Langdon, Jr. ’49, LO#551
+Todd H. Langley ’54, LO#1979
Bradford W. Lowe ’60, LO#3962
Gavin S. McCorkle ’04, LO#2249
Matthew M. McDole PE ’59, LO#2350
Stephen G. Muzzy ’89, LO#3474
Zach D. Nadler ’04, LO#3381
Garrett J. Olson ’04, LO#958
Dale V. Pederson II, FSA SCOT ’68, LO#1998
Rob L. Rothstein ’03, LO#1803
Brian A. Seastone ’88, LO#1018
Peter C. Winters ’88, LO#3424
+Harry N. Short ’60, LO#2792
+David L. Steinheimer ’49, LO#1483
Guillermo Vargas ’14, LO#3022
Herbert M. Waesch ’49, LO#1127
William A. Ward ’58, LO#1873
Patrick J. Williams ’96, LO#3547

Arizona State–Epsilon Omega

Phillip J. Bales ’90, LO#3874
Kyle W. DeWitt ’99, LO#154
Daniel M. Engel ’98, LO#3814
Ronald C. Hill ’07, LO#2774
Calvin John Platten, Jr., Esq. ’99, LO#109
Tyler Bell ’12, LO#3516
Michael Lucas Sumantri ’04, LO#1512
Ryan P. Taylor ’95, LO#1730
Harry Topliss IV ’98, LO#458
Walter A. Ulrich ’95, LO#3197
Richard Theodore Villa, Jr. ’98, LO#183

Arkansas–Alpha Omicron

Ethan R. Barton ’18, LO#4023
Mitchell K. Edwards ’14, LO#3208
Dr. James Todd Hannah ’87, LO#2872
William Gene Horton Esq. ’94, LO#1966
+Adam A. Kreuter ’35, LO#2981
Eric Larsen ’17, LO#4028
Charles J. Martin ’38, LO#674
Eric Lowell Scott McLain, II ’16, LO#3955
+Robert L. Medley (Gamma Kappa–Oklahoma City ’57), LO#1881
+Garnett M. Peters III (Alpha Delta–William Jewell ’55), LO#2424
Harrison Alden Robb ’13, LO#3535
Thomas D. Ryan ’92, LO#3718
+Thomas O. Stanfield ’40, LO#1059
Norris Nicholas Stauffer ’14, LO#3188
James Michael Vann ’89, LO#3795

Arkansas State–Delta Eta

Tyler T. Bennett ’08, LO#2273
Clifton Darryl Cabaness II ’88, LO#2211
Michael A. Curtis ’96, LO#300
Corey T. Davis ’97, LO#2730
Walter J. Dunn ’87, LO#2859
Bryan J. Ferguson (Gamma Zeta–Southern Mississippi ’94), LO#2240
Charles E. Johnson ’81, LO#1839
Wes K. Long ’97, LO#879
David B. Smith ’00, LO#1233
Christopher B. Williams ’80, LO#463
Chris L. Vandergriff ’94, LO#1027
Joseph M. Zimmerman ’85, LO#2821

Arkansas Tech–Epsilon Zeta

Bradley S. Bradshaw ’98, LO#855
Mark E. Campbell ’82, LO#3617
Douglas Brent Dedmon ’17, LO#3709
Dr. George Robert Franks, Jr., PhD ’00, LO#52
Evan M. Hanna ’17, LO#3693
John D. Karnes ’82, LO#3957
Adam M. Leatherwood ’00, LO#82
Dan P. Lovelady ’78, LO#3357
David D. Martinez ’82, LO#412
E.L. Scott McLain ’84, LO#3104
John F. O’Donoghue ’82, LO#3956
H. David Pinson ’00, LO#63
Jon Walter Pool Jr., USA (Ret.) ’79, LO#467

Arkansas-Fort Smith–Zeta Rho

Aaron W. Brown ’09, LO#2635
Hunter K. Cabe ’10, LO#2519
Ezekiel Cook ’09, LO#3699
Daniel M. Garner ’09, LO#2636
Jordan Lenvel Hale ’09, LO#2926
Timothy W. McClure ’11, LO#3701

Arkansas-Monticello–Epsilon Chi

D. Chris Aiken ’95, LO#853
Josh G. Currier ’99, LO#2436
John M. Dietle ’92, LO#1516
Robert F. Norrell ’97, LO#905
Austin W. Henderson (Gamma Nu–Louisiana-Monroe ’09), LO#2940

Auburn–Nu

Dunkin Joseph Allred ’08, LO#2755
James Robert Baker ’66, LO#2494
Chad W. Bennett ’03, LO#1185
Barry C. Blackburn ’85, LO#398
David J. Blesch (Beta Zeta–Florida ’82), LO#3511
+Col John Edward Blue, Sr., USAF (Ret) ’50, LO#2161
Daniel R. Brinson ’06, LO#2226
John G. Brock ’65, LO#3312
Marvin Eugene Brown, Jr. ’81, LO#443
Charles Spencer Browning, Jr. ’66, LO#3903
+Peyton D. Burford, Jr. ’50, LO#715
Thomas Daniel Burson ’55, LO#2028
+William Fitzhugh Byrd II (Phi–Birmingham-Southern ’43), LO#915
+N. Gillis Cammack III ’43, LO#1199
+Jack Ballard Carter, II ’71, LO#57
Jack B. Carter III ’01, LO#1000
+Lester Dean Coates, Jr. (Phi–Birmingham-Southern ’43), LO#1443
J. Bradley Cooper ’05, LO#2524
Andrew R. Cunningham ’79, LO#3866
Miles M. Cunningham ’81, LO#3865
Patrick J. David ’90, LO#3872
Dudley A. DeVore ’73, LO#2786
Hugh J. Dudley ’47, LO#1019
Adam S. Fielding ’05, LO#4187
James Lewis Glenn ’65, LO#2465
Benjamin T. Griffith ’01, LO#241
Claude W. Harbarger ’73, LO#4159
John W. Hargrove ’80, LO#4006
COL John W. Haynes, USAF (Ret.) ’64, LO#502
Dr. Daniel C. Holsenbeck ’62, LO#2809
Henry Andrew Housch, Jr. ’62, LO#1989
Thomas B. Huddleston DVM ’70, LO#142
Charles W. Humphreys ’08, LO#4036
Robert W. Humphreys ’76, LO#3562
W. David James ’80, LO#3867
William H. Jordan ’55, LO#953
John Bascom Judy, II ’04, LO#614
Robinson Hunter Judy PE ’01, LO#615
James Douglas Kay, Jr. ’79, LO#2147
John C. L’Engle ’53, LO#700
+Minga Cecil LaGrone, Jr. ’48, LO#420
Matthew G. Lane ’04, LO#359
John D. Lentz DDS ’69, LO#753
John R. Lowe ’72, LO#1719
John Murphree Lowery, Jr. ’48, LO#2151
Thomas Howard McCamy, Jr. ’63, LO#1968
Roy Thorson McCrary, Jr. ’86, LO#3774
William D. Melton ’62, LO#1204
Jonathan N. Miller ’05, LO#3348
Marshall Lyn Mitchell ’92, LO#1435
W. Thomas Morgan, III ’57, LO#3589
Larkin B. Nolen (Alpha Sigma–Georgia Tech ’59), LO#3888
Clay A. Parsons ’00, LO#1818
James R. Pickel III ’88, LO#3393
Caleb W. Pipes ’55, LO#2750
Harris Albert Pippen, III ’85, LO#3925
+John Hans Poulsen, Jr. ’46, LO#642
John Stephen Powell, III ’75, LO#3430
Richard H. Powell ’65, LO#671
Edgar Preston Pritchett, III ’10, LO#3001
Todd D. Reaves ’89, LO#1315
William Dewey Reaves, III ’17, LO#4191
William B. Reed (Phi–Birmingham-Southern ’47), LO#520
CPT Hollis H. Reese ’79, LO#494
Frederick W. Renneker III ’58, LO#1860
Robert D. Rigsby ’66, LO#2819
+Donald Edward Russell, Sr. ’57, LO#2159
Jimmy Russell ’58, LO#1911
James C. Salter ’08, LO#3123
John David Shipley ’54, LO#1936
James K. Short ’84, LO#2464
Robert Seth Snider ’01, LO#182
+COL Chester Oliver Stephens, Jr., USA (Ret.) ’41, LO#1688
Thomas Everett Stewart, Jr. ’73, LO#243
William Kenneth Stratford ’51, LO#2025
H. Jerome Strickland, Sr. ’59, LO#3825
+MG Will Hill Tankersley, Sr. ’76, LO#777
Jamison S. Taylor ’05, LO#3719
T. Michael Tennant ’67, LO#3996
William Blaine Tharpe, Sr. ’63, LO#672
Curt L. Thompson ’86, LO#3528
J. Alan Thrasher ’73, LO#1213
Charles Van Treadaway, Jr. ’65, LO#146
Marcus Alfred Treadway, Jr. (Alpha Mu–Millsaps ’61), LO#4121
Cullom Walker, Jr. ’57, LO#4082
James E. Warren ’62, LO#3256
+John Flowers Watt, Jr. ’53, LO#714
William R. Wible ’62, LO#2918
Thomas Evenden Williams, Jr. ’90, LO#1788
Lawrence Grier Williford ’04, LO#3612

Austin Peay State–Zeta Tau

A. Blake Ball ’12, LO#3756
Thomas W. Carvell ’11, LO#2613
Bennett Russell Evans ’14, LO#3809
John Michael Mills ’12, LO#3970
Samuel E. Mynhier ’11, LO#3497
Daniel Nolen Pitts ’12, LO#3905
Aristeo Skyy Ruiz ’14, LO#3944
Raul M. Ruiz ’18, LO#3684
Richard A. Shannon ’14, LO#3336

Baylor–Delta Omega

Ronald J. Banks ’79, LO#3999
John W. Bradley ’79, LO#3998
Mark P. Brim ’78, LO#3997
Brett A. Christiansen (Gamma Lambda–North Texas ’88), LO#2563
Stephen C. Daugherty ’79, LO#4156
Robert D. Fletcher ’77, LO#1317
Dr. D. Tyler Greenfield ’76, LO#2204
Scott M. Knapik ’90, LO#1551
Dr. J. Scott Leigh ’82, LO#3373
Thomas P. Lynch ’86, LO#1781
David H. Mantle ’76, LO#1232
John C. Martin ’82, LO#1272
Wallace D. Owens, Jr. ’77, LO#2699
Ralph M. Randall ’79, LO#3456
David O. Shaw ’89, LO#2322
Dr. Gregory K. Stephens ’88, LO#582
Mark P. Yablon ’84, LO#479

Bethany–Beta Beta

Lawrence S. Branch ’65, LO#1262
John W. Burwinkel, Jr. ’74, LO#900
Kirk D. Collins ’74, LO#3614
David C. Donaldson ’66, LO#799
Thomas E. Fickett ’96, LO#238
L. Carter Sargeant ’84, LO#333
Clayton R. Williams ’04, LO#2581

Birmingham-Southern–Phi

+Hon. William Marsh Acker, Jr. ’45, LO#2914
Thomas T. Anderson ’98, LO#2446
John Bigham Barnett III, Esq. ’71, LO#1354
Charles B. Bernhard III ’62, LO#1179
Howell H. Campbell III ’72, LO#1051
+Anthony Louis Cherry, Jr. ’61, LO#2005
John Milton Coxwell, Jr. ’68, LO#448
+W. Gene Crafton ’51, LO#2019
William Davis Henry, Sr. ’88, LO#397
Dr. John W. Hultquist ’86, LO#867
Saul Komisar ’88, LO#4133
Dr. Stephen M. Layne ’81, LO#491
+Rev. Robert C. Morgan ’52, LO#1322
David M. Pace ’02, LO#530
C. William Story ’65, LO#230
Jeffery L. Terrell ’91, LO#1786
Jacob Thomas Woodard ’18, LO#4066
C. Steve Yow ’89, LO#2871

Bowling Green State–Zeta Lambda

Kevin R. Buss ’99, LO#2662
Paul J. Daniels ’99, LO#2108
Gregory D. Dannemiller ’00, LO#1970
Thad Matthew Doyle MEd ’97, LO#2807
Joseph A. Fawcett ’99, LO#979
Robert J. Gilreath ’10, LO#2543
Daniel E. Henry ’99, LO#2674
Kevin P. Hughes ’97, LO#3108
Jeffrey T. Marko ’00, LO#2667
Richard J. Maurer ’97, LO#2676
Jonathan P. Mundorf ’98, LO#118
Justin A. Petitt ’00, LO#125
Jeffrey Robert Raker, PhD ’04, LO#633
Benjamin William Serio ’00, LO#3095
Adam J. Shipp ’00, LO#3880
Matt A. Srsen ’97, LO#1473
Scott T. Stubbins ’97, LO#1181
Ryan A. Uehlein ’99, LO#38
John W. Wallace ’97, LO#1978

California–Alpha Xi

+Stanley H. Atherton ’49, LO#1606
Roger J. Baccigaluppi ’54, LO#1869
Ralph Emery Brown, Jr. ’54, LO#1884
Charles Carmichael ’49, LO#2112
Gerald C. Down ’52, LO#2293
John C. Edwards ’07, LO#2289
+Bruce B. Higton ’49, LO#683
Dr. Larry J. Hudack ’57, LO#2638
Joseph Robert Kapp ’57, LO#58
Ryan Spencer Ledwith, Sr. ’79, LO#2210
Larry S. McGrath ’07, LO#2064
+Roy P. Muehlberger ’48, LO#345
+Thomas G. Paulson, II ’49, LO#44
Dr. Martin H. Sours ’59, LO#2535
Russell D. Summers ’52, LO#1269
Niles A. Pierson ’07, LO#4202
Riley M. Rustad ’10, LO#3013
+Robert G. Theiller ’50, LO#1160
David A. Vas ’83, LO#3210
Jeffrey Lewis Wootton ’89, LO#438

California State-Bakersfield–Epsilon Upsilon

Christopher M. Burgy ’01, LO#1552
+Dr. Charles B. Ewing ’89, LO#464
Clifford Frank Loader, II ’91, LO#1157
Mitchell D. Moore ’91, LO#3049
Robert Martin Seaney ’90, LO#2611
Jerold C. Stevens ’96, LO#1168
Gregory W. White ’03, LO#1620

California-Davis–Epsilon Gamma

Dennis K. Baldwin ’77, LO#2606
Eric D. Herzog ’78, LO#2080

California-Los Angeles–Beta Psi

Dr. Lahmer Lynds ’49, LO#405

California-Riverside–Epsilon Epsilon

John J. Adams ’99, LO#270
Michael W. Battin, Esq. ’87, LO#4104
Jason M. Bellamy ’02, LO#841
Michael L. Bellamy ’05, LO#2388
Michael A. Costa ’84, LO#1622
Dustin S. Fenzke ’04, LO#480
Robert M. Guider ’88, LO#484
Eric P. Jenkins ’84, LO#432
Jeremy E. Kaslow ’79, LO#2608
Dr. James L. Maher ’82, LO#2652
Robert W. Mesa ’87, LO#4203
Matt A. Morgan ’90, LO#815
Andy Pharies ’87, LO#3661
Ike J. Pyun ’98, LO#1400
Nathan J. Treadwell ’96, LO#3931
David W. Vicente ’84, LO#544

Centenary–Alpha Iota

William Harrell Arata ’85, LO#1430
Dr. Hollis R. Bray ’57, LO#2183
John N. Breazeale ’68, LO#1014
+B. Jack Daniel ’52, LO#1887
Clarence Oliver Day, Jr. ’40, LO#1450
Hunter Malloy Fairbairn ’14, LO#3306
William T. Green ’66, LO#812
+Dr. C. Lloyd Halliburton ’53, LO#1679
David T. Henington ’80, LO#3434
Stephen W. Holloway ’03, LO#1585
+James Guy Hughes, Jr. ’47, LO#965
Robert J. Jordan ’98, LO#3489
Dr. Duncan W. Lill ’75, LO#1238
Paul Hilton Madden, Jr. ’43, LO#2910
+Dr. J. Ralph Meier ’48, LO#325
John M. Moore (Beta Lambda–Southern Methodist ’90), LO#1704
Malcolm D. Morris ’67, LO#140
William L. Mosher ’96, LO#1780
Charles Lawrence Nowak, Sr. ’75, LO#2434
Will Hugh Phillips, III ’50, LO#2425
Gary B. Prechter ’75, LO#2130
Roy Eugene Prestwood CPA ’84, LO#1826
+Charles Favrot Read, Jr. ’66, LO#1114
James F. Rivera ’78, LO#3081
Gabriel Anthony Rodriguez ’18, LO#4042
+William Allen Robinson, Sr. ’50, LO#1244
Robert A. Ruello ’72, LO#1335
Daman D. Starring ’08, LO#2134
+Dr. William H. Tomlinson, Col. USA (Ret.) ’39, LO#2980
Alexander C. Van Hook ’90, LO#48
Merrill Charles Wautlet, Jr. ’78, LO#2447
Rev. Gary H. Woolverton ’75, LO#1554
SGT Robert Abernathy Young, Jr. ’47, LO#659

Centre–Omega Commission

James Julius Winn, Jr. ’11, LO#4083

Charleston–Beta Gamma

+Douglas D. Ashley ’87, LO#284
Cornelius Harrington Bissell, Jr. (Gamma–Georgia ’84), LO#2086
Clayton P. Boardman III ’82, LO#1917
Douglas W. Bostick ’75, LO#56
William Thomas Clowney, Jr. ’82, LO#98
Kenneth S. Corbett ’76, LO#1971
Frederick T. Fabian ’81, LO#1375
John M. Gantt, Jr. ’75, LO#1496
John E. Guerry, III ’75, LO#1388
David M. Hay (Beta Pi–Presbyterian ’78), LO#1497
Bartley D. Jackson ’88, LO#162
SGT John Jacob R. Moock, Jr. ’06, LO#1493
Joseph L. Nicholson ’84, LO#3995
Thomas Andrew Pacewic ’87, LO#210
Carlton O. Schumpert ’10, LO#3671
Claude Steven Spring, II ’88, LO#2591
Gentry D. Taylor ’07, LO#3527

Citadel–Theta Commission

Matthew M. Breen, Esq. ’16, LO#3410
Christopher E. Chapman ’12, LO#2794
LCDR Edward John Derst III, USCGR Ret. ’16, LO#3581
William Blake Duke ’17, LO#4103
+CPT David P. Easterling ’10, LO#2389
Joseph John Eigner, Jr. ’15, LO#3375
Capt. Edward H. Fetner III ’09, LO#3206
LT Alexander Faris Giles, III ’13, LO#3134
Col Myron C. Harrington, Jr., NC, USMC (Ret) ’08, LO#3048
Jason Craig Harris ’11, LO#2627
Brandon Grayson Lutes ’15, LO#4200
Alexander Macaulay ’14, LO#3355
LTC John A. McAllister ’11, LO#2994
CPT Alec Boyd McLeod, Jr. ’11, LO#2571
COL Leo A. Mercado, USMC (Ret) ’14, LO#3146
Harry McCullough Mims, Jr. ’14, LO#4080
John P. Neblett ’13, LO#3353
1LT Andrew Pryor Nelson, III ’13, LO#3063
+COL Robert Hucks Nuttall, Sr. ’11, LO#2772
H. Mark Plunkett ’10, LO#2773
CPT Ronald C. Plunkett ’09, LO#2241
LTC Donald Lanier Plunkett ’09, LO#2320
MG Roger Clifton Poole, PhD (Ret) ’10, LO#3152
LtCol John W. Powell, Jr. USMCR (Ret) ’11, LO#4097
COL Fred Lewis Price, Jr. ’12, LO#2942
COL James A. W. Rembert ’08, LO#2245
Robert W. Schivera (Gamma–Georgia ’06), LO#3942
Lt. Gen. Ellie G. Shuler, Jr., USAF (Ret.) ’11, LO#3808
Palmer R. Stokes ’12, LO#3115
Howard Jerome Strickland, Jr. ’17, LO#3824
Charles S. Swanson ’12, LO#3291
BG Hugh B. Tant III USA (Ret) ’08, LO#2244
Dr. Clay Heyward Wilson ’18, LO#3470
Sen. Thomas D. Wise ’10, LO#3322

Clemson–Delta Omicron

Patrick Lee Baughman, Jr. ’83, LO#776
William B. Beaman ’04, LO#888
E. Lawton Benton ’79, LO#1035
Brent Carraway (Beta Pi–Presbyterian ’16), LO#3907
Joseph W. Chapman, Jr. ’76, LO#4198
John T. Crocker ’06, LO#1403
Josiah Crudup III ’79, LO#2363
Robert P. DiBenedetto ’10, LO#4048
Fred W. Faircloth III ’70, LO#1416
William Thomas Freeland, Jr. ’88, LO#4079
Wilson Greene III ’74, LO#721
J. Perrin Guignard ’09, LO#3026
James Timothy Hance, Jr. ’18, LO#4030
A. Tim Hinson ’73, LO#4162
Leonard L. Hutchison, III ’76, LO#1363
Stewart E. Jones ’79, LO#2142
David Braden Kelly ’17, LO#3994
Charles W. Kinard ’07, LO#2061
Lewis F. Lowery III ’00, LO#2854
Henry Filmore Mabry, Jr ’78, LO#1464
John N. McCarter, Jr. ’75, LO#1414
William B. Meredith ’09, LO#2894
Thomas C. Moss, Jr. ’70, LO#992
James Dreyer Norris ’15, LO#3976
Patrick A. O’Connor ’88, LO#1711
Daniel B. Pattillo, Jr. ’77, LO#1365
David A. Pattillo ’79, LO#3492
M. Lee Powell IV ’85, LO#339
H. Hall Provence III ’73, LO#1524
Timothy J. Reed ’77, LO#769
Col Frank M. Rice ’84, LO#3007
S. Lathan Roddey III ’73, LO#2205
Dr. John E. Ross III, DMD ’71, LO#677
Louis T. Runge, Jr. ’80, LO#3848
Ben W. Satcher, Jr. ’79, LO#17
Robert C. Satcher ’90, LO#1612
Frederick Laughton Sherman ’87, LO#3853
Dr. James Richard Simmons, Jr. ’77, LO#1655
D. Gray Suggs, Sr. ’79, LO#693
S. Davis Taylor ’79, LO#1044
William D. Temple ’74, LO#1165
Robert P. Trask ’82, LO#1827
Harold L. Turner, Jr. ’82, LO#3672
Robert Sharp Turner ’14, LO#4101
David B. Whelpley, Jr. ’83, LO#455

Coastal Carolina–Zeta Omega

Charles Andrew Collins, Jr. ’17, LO#3754
Jacob Alexander Seay ’17, LO#3752

Colorado–Zeta Alpha

John D. Kingston ’95, LO#623
Nicholas A. Prince ’00, LO#565
Ryan D. Williams ’93, LO#3034

Davidson–Sigma

Walker P. Badham IV ’05, LO#2230
S. Powell Bridges ’51, LO#3705
Hon. Rudolph Bumgardner, III ’60, LO#3259
Jeffrey D. McEwen ’82, LO#341
George P. Ogden ’08, LO#2042
David G. Oyler ’01, LO#234
+Michael T. Page ’67, LO#1502
Robert P. Rice ’53, LO#319
Daniel L. Rikard ’85, LO#2355
Robert Stephen Ukrop, Jr. ’89, LO#1899
Allen I. Vance ’50, LO#90
Dr. Heber Grey Winfield, III ’63, LO#2575

Delaware–Beta Epsilon

+Hon. Thurman Adams, Jr. ’47, LO#1892
Richard C. Cecil ’49, LO#2191
Bryan M. Cochran Esq. ’83, LO#2136
Adam C. DiSabatino ’09, LO#3743
William F. Flyge, Jr. ’83, LO#3354
Francis Espey Gardiner, Jr. (Alpha Lambda–Johns Hopkins ’59), LO#1941
+James M. Handy, Jr. ’59, LO#643
Dr. Steven E. Hastings ’70, LO#3747
Dr. Arthur W. Henry ’56, LO#1401
Dr. John A. Hildreth MD ’56, LO#1176
Bruce L. Hudson ’65, LO#2148
CPT John D. Hukill ’51, LO#2953
James P. Jones ’62, LO#101
Eugene M. Julian ’63, LO#1239
Dr. Frederick T. Lewis ’48, LO#2992
Joseph C. Lingo ’36, LO#928
Brendan G. McDonough ’09, LO#2507
Purnal L. McWhorter III ’50, LO#1504
+Richard T. Onley ’47, LO#1732
Dr. J. Robert Parsons ’62, LO#1838
Wallace W. Poole ’72, LO#1139
+Edward H. Ralph ’52, LO#1877
Michael J. Riisen ’04, LO#990
Capt James S. Roberts ’51, LO#1093
Peter H. Sargent ’86, LO#4035
H. Dean Spears ’70, LO#2823
Allen W. Stout, Jr. ’05, LO#1540
+William Bradway Vanneman, Jr. ’47, LO#1245
COL Carl D. Walbeck ’49, LO#1975
Scott H. Walter ’19, LO#3815
Michael D. Wedlick RCDD ’89, LO#580
+Stephen R. Welch ’57, LO#1672

Delta State–Delta Beta

+Hon. Paul C. Artman, Jr. ’70, LO#3327
Dr. Lee H. Baker ’87, LO#3800
Dr. Thomas Kevin Braswell, Sr. ’86, LO#2641
Hunter M. Cade, Jr. ’64, LO#3229
Randy L. Campbell ’71, LO#1174
Stephen A. Cocilova ’01, LO#2582
Josh F. Edwards ’96, LO#596
Jeffrey K. Farris ’01, LO#2486
John F. Fletcher ’88, LO#3443
Dr. Reed B. Hogan, Jr. ’74, LO#1010
MG Alben N. Hopkins, Sr., Esq., USA ’64, LO#1101
Matthew Parker Lipscomb ’02, LO#169
Payson L. McDaniel ’09, LO#2712
Guy T. Mohead, III ’71, LO#4016
Richard S. Myers, Jr. ’88, LO#3158
John Dan Stephens,. Jr. ’69, LO#1350
J. Burns Strider ’87, LO#3633
Daniel Gregory Tacker ’85, LO#3884
Matthew R. Torgerson ’99, LO#569
Robert Wilbanks ’19, LO#3852
Eddie S. Wilson ’73, LO#228
James Walter Wood, Jr. ’69, LO#881

Drury–Beta Iota

Hunter James Allen ’15, LO#3041
Max L. Brown ’60, LO#3233
+Dr. John P. Ferguson ’33, LO#758
William W. Francis IV (Mu–Tulsa ’59), LO#500
+Larry R. Freund ’55, LO#706
Jeffrey R. Gass ’88, LO#1559
Mitchell S. Gibbon ’11, LO#2846
Dr. Lehman W. Godwin ’80, LO#1546
James E. Guthrie ’49, LO#1613
John Kenneth Howk ’77, LO#3118
Justin David Johnson ’11, LO#2983
+Dr. Charles S. Kemper (Beta Theta–Washington ’53), LO#1030
Edward M. Kissinger ’56, LO#2954
Dr. Brad P. Lawson, CPA ’94, LO#1226
James B. McCloskey ’66, LO#1207
Bret R. Neathery ’84, LO#972
The Rev. Larry H. Pigg ’56, LO#3237
Thomas Dale Replogle ’96, LO#838
+William C. Virdon ’50, LO#2458
Randy G. Will ’79, LO#1824
Christopher M. Young ’70, LO#2691

Duke–Alpha Phi

J. Tucker Bailey ’93, LO#2731
Steven R. Bell ’80, LO#2612
+Charles F. Blanchard ’42, LO#709
Stephen Render Braswell, Jr. ’07, LO#2002
David A. Cantrell ’95, LO#2417
Richard R. Crosier ’81, LO#433
Evan M. D’Amico ’01, LO#236
Alexander B. Feinberg ’04, LO#3467
J. Michael Goodson ’62, LO#3885
+Robert Pinkney Gorrell, Jr. ’50, LO#685
+Jack Y. Harrison ’55, LO#1481
Randall W. Hunt ’01, LO#483
Raymond Allen Jones, III ’81, LO#3334
+James J. Kiser, III ’62, LO#3592
Dr. Edward B. Mabry, MD ’47, LO#1381
Randall Hayden Hathaway Madry, II ’02, LO#199
Kevin Marren ’13, LO#3148
William Mann McClatchey, Jr. ’91, LO#833
Wesley Rogers McClelland ’97, LO#1420
Robert M. McDowell ’83, LO#3666
+Fitz-John C. McMaster ’48, LO#355
+Howard F. Morris ’45, LO#676
Jason Earl Myers ’90, LO#372
Edwin F. Payne ’59, LO#3613
Roy O. Rodwell, Jr. ’55, LO#2749
+Dr. Philip E. Russell ’40, LO#1098
Nicklaus Salzman ’14, LO#2985
Overton Stokes Suiter, Jr. ’54, LO#1047

East Carolina–Gamma Rho

Robert W. Boxley ’62, LO#1236
Jonathan G. Brooks ’90, LO#528
Henry B. Cantrell ’61, LO#3249
Charles S. Coggins, Jr. ’82, LO#1763
Aaron J. Dale ’96, LO#1206
David W. Dupree ’84, LO#3530
Gary Douglas Etheridge, Jr. ’84, LO#124
Chris W. Furlough ’71, LO#982
Charles A. Hester, Jr. ’72, LO#3610
LTC Donald Travis Hicks, Jr. (Ret) ’82, LO#2097
Philip C. Hoft ’76, LO#3514
Matthew R. Hollomon ’03, LO#2414
Dalton L. Hudson ’10, LO#2895
William Austin Johnson ’65, LO#292
Max Ray Joyner, Jr. ’79, LO#3552
James B. Kirkland, Jr. ’60, LO#2976
Christopher C. Knott ’84, LO#3898
M. Scott Moore ’95, LO#1397
J. Phillip Nichols ’76, LO#949
Patrick C. O’Bryant ’91, LO#3069
Robert Spencer Parker, Sr. ’70, LO#2678
MAJ Melbourne H. Pridgen ’59, LO#2899
Christopher L. Ratte ’84, LO#259
R. Randolph Reid ’71, LO#393
John W. Robertson, Jr. ’71, LO#1095
Craig B. Rouse ’87, LO#2707
George C. Turner ’58, LO#1284
Robert C. Vause ’00, LO#311
Robert Carl Vause, Jr. ’70, LO#1275
Bruce E. von der Lippe ’87, LO#1659
James R. Walker, Jr. ’71, LO#168
George Dallas Weaver ’12, LO#3577
Fred D. West ’61, LO#2677
James Ben Whiteside, Jr. ’77, LO#2649
John A. Williams ’70, LO#1008
W. Clark Womack, Jr. ’88, LO#221

East Tennessee State–Delta Delta

+Lawrence E. Ault ’71, LO#167
Dr. Mark H. Beard ’77, LO#2558
Bernard John Cook ’68, LO#2806
James L. Grillot ’82, LO#469
John C. Locklier ’70, LO#1126
Robert J. Mottern, III ’73, LO#2060
+John R. Rothgeb, Jr. ’67, LO#2184
William Hy Stokes ’71, LO#2327

Eastern Kentucky–Delta Mu

James M. Aitkin ’69, LO#1762
Richard Albaugh ’75, LO#3598
+Ronald L. Burgess ’69, LO#3308
Walter Phillip Burgess ’78, LO#225
Christopher M. Castle ’99, LO#2851
Anthony A. Davidson CPA ’82, LO#3560
Gregory W. Farris ’84, LO#122
Gary J. Fassler ’73, LO#1049
Randall L. Foster ’95, LO#3277
Gary Wayne Grider ’12, LO#2692
Steven C. Hardy ’89, LO#1648
Michael S. Henderson ’94, LO#2527
Allan W. Horner ’83, LO#3384
Lee G. Martin ’71, LO#149
Kim R. May ’83, LO#435
Michael W. Nantz ’69, LO#3519
Scott F. Scheynost ’80, LO#472
Nicholas H. Shelton, CSP ’02, LO#1529
Steven G. Silvers ’87, LO#3741
Robert M. Sullivan ’70, LO#3960
Collin B. Taylor ’96, LO#2411
Ronald Coleman Taylor ’15, LO#3529
Tony D. Whaley ’80, LO#1630
N. William White ’86, LO#329
LTC John Michael Wills (Ret) ’69, LO#3379

Elon–Epsilon Mu

Tate D. Bolick ’05, LO#2014
A. Webb Bond ’05, LO#1920
Stephen Albert Dahlem, Jr. ’04, LO#2004
Joel V. Gilmore ’99, LO#212
Mark L. Moon ’10, LO#2897
Michael E. Pacicco ’08, LO#2308
Jonathan P. Pharr ’04, LO#1583
K. Ward Showalter ’12, LO#2968
Roy N. Trammel ’02, LO#191
John A. Tucker ’08, LO#2081
McLean Marion Warren ’14, LO#3404

Emory–Epsilon

Timothy Killen Adams, Sr. ’57, LO#326
Frederick Brooks Arnold ’73, LO#991
+Frank L. Asbury III ’44, LO#751
+Harris W. Asbury (Sigma–Davidson ’50), LO#1380
Nathan L. Atkinson IV ’64, LO#269
Robert Cain Atkinson, Jr. ’76, LO#1146
Dr. Lynn S. Bandy ’53, LO#2276
+Dr. Haskell Harris Bass, Jr. ’49, LO#1997
Eugene G. Beckham ’76, LO#1811
Dr. Donald Burney Benton, Jr. ’78, LO#290
Charles Lanier Blalock ’55, LO#2340
Dr. Travis Wayne Blalock MD ’00, LO#3915
George Robert Blanchard, Jr. ’83, LO#4154
Dr. Randall B. Brown ’78, LO#2104
+Thomas B. Buck III ’56, LO#1571
+H. Heyward Burnet III ’59, LO#546
+D. Melson Butler (Kappa–Mercer ’47), LO#901
Christian Michael Cabrera MD ’04, LO#1582
Phillip K. Caldwell ’71, LO#3126
L. Hunt Campbell ’75, LO#4001
William Zimmerman Cannon ’66, LO#1453
+John D. Cartledge ’56, LO#2944
Dr. L. Adolph Casal ’84, LO#3449
Cecil Langdon Cheves, Jr. ’62, LO#1411
John D. Clagett ’82, LO#3101
+Dr. Robert F. Crawford ’48, LO#338
Dr. Ralph Haley Deas, Jr., MD ’51, LO#3176
Walter Mabry Deriso, Jr. ’65, LO#3520
James W. Edlen ’09, LO#3662
Dr. James Paul Ferguson ’56, LO#1370
James Laurens Ferman, Jr. ’62, LO#185
William Deadwyler Fortson, Jr. ’63, LO#4157
John F. Foster ’77, LO#2546
James Cleveland Freeman, Jr. ’80, LO#2359
George Sheppard Gandy, IV (Beta Zeta–Florida ’63), LO#3247
+Dr. Joseph H. Gaston IV ’49, LO#1382
+MG John P. Gifford USAF (Ret) ’36, LO#298
John Hedges Goff, Jr. ’51, LO#765
2LT William G. Goncharow ’05, LO#2189
+Elroy C. Grace (Beta Zeta–Florida ’48), LO#1575
+Francis Dickson Hand, Jr. ’54, LO#310
James Madden Hatcher, Jr. ’56, LO#1372
Dr. Jason R. Hubbard ’89, LO#490
John Lafayette Irvin, Jr. ’81, LO#2172
Matthew J. Jewell ’84, LO#2023
+Frank C. Jones (Gamma–Georgia ’43), LO#454
+Lee Edward Kelly, Jr. ’49, LO#1608
+Eugene Q. Key ’46, LO#968
Dr. Rick Lanford ’79, LO#2115
John Harry Lange, Jr. ’62, LO#279
George Rozier Lee, III ’89, LO#973
Juan C. Lee ’87, LO#1661
Zach J. Liner ’03, LO#198
+Dr. George Malcolm MacNabb, Jr. ’60, LO#2554
Dr. Alexander D. Malloy ’05, LO#2078
Timothy E. Martin ’84, LO#1309
Benjamin Kit Sanford Mays ’01, LO#281
J. Gordon McGill ’68, LO#3626
Paul W. Miles ’54, LO#739
Richard P. Morthland ’60, LO#2925
Corey N. Neal ’02, LO#3765
+Kevin F. O’Gara ’54, LO#2177
Mark N. Phillips ’76, LO#3887
Mark C. Post ’86, LO#3805
+Robert C. Rhodes ’34, LO#1069
William Cail Robbins, III ’65, LO#2763
Benjamin D. Robertson ’05, LO#2049
Bradley Scott Salzer ’79, LO#3372
Dr. Harry L. Shufflebarger ’60, LO#4012
Dr. Carter Smith, Jr. ’53, LO#4176
+Dr. William B. Spearman ’56, LO#2013
John Warren Stephenson, Sr. ’67, LO#3565
Dr. James M. Tallman, MD ’68, LO#834
+Dr. James Jefferson Thomasson, Jr., MD, FACS ’53, LO#2504
Frank Cushman Tindall, Jr. ’49, LO#314
+Hon. W. Rogers Turner ’55, LO#2128
Clarence Wilbur Warner, Jr. ’59, LO#3645
Dr. Mell Burress Welborn, Jr. ’56, LO#2986
1SG Andrew C. West, USMCR ’90, LO#3350
Dr. Jeffrey K. Wingate ’81, LO#3222
Roy Ward Wyche, Jr. (Kappa–Mercer ’47), LO#328

Florida–Beta Zeta

+Michael D. Abney ’54, LO#933
Gregory B. Adams ’99, LO#817
Robert E. Albritton ’64, LO#3270
+James H. Andrews, Jr. ’65, LO#3122
Henry H. Beckwith ’54, LO#346
Herman B. Boda ’59, LO#813
Bradley J. Bondi ’93, LO#1426
William Daniel Boyd, Jr. ’62, LO#1951
Wilbur E. Brewton ’61, LO#2021
Hon. Newman D. Brock ’59, LO#923
+Edwin R. Brownell PLS ’44, LO#3883
Thomas C. Buss II ’99, LO#3812
Dr. Robert Flake Chambliss, Jr. ’57, LO#1695
Joel S. Chitwood III ’88, LO#2396
James W. Clark ’65, LO#2120
Chester E. Clem, Jr. ’56, LO#2971
William Lane Coalson JD ’59, LO#2259
Wayne W. Crooks ’03, LO#1664
Fletcher G. Davidson ’93, LO#3396
Thomas A. Davis ’57, LO#1717
Davis L. Dinkins ’97, LO#1488
James H. Dowling, Jr. ’60, LO#3462
William H. Edgar ’65, LO#1487
Robert F. Evans, Jr. ’58, LO#1974
Julian E. Fant, Jr. ’58, LO#1287
Preston Lee Farrior, Sr. ’85, LO#4029
Eric Finger ’17, LO#4090
Thomas M. Fiorentino ’78, LO#3201
John W. Frost II ’61, LO#1235
Kevin E. Frost ’07, LO#2305
+Dr. Mark M. Frost, MD ’67, LO#1359
Nathan R. Gibboney ’95, LO#632
Nelson J. Guagliardo ’80, LO#3732
J. Ned Hancock ’79, LO#424
+Stumpy Harris ’57, LO#919
Jeff A. Hedden, Jr. ’56, LO#3655
Ronald A. Henderson ’66, LO#1999
Derek Braxton Hendrie ’07, LO#2076
Robert T. Hinton ’51, LO#772
S. Mark Hobbs ’78, LO#644
J. Floyd Holland ’54, LO#785
Dan H. Honeywell ’61, LO#3480
+Edward T. Hunter (Pi–Tennessee ’49), LO#1421
James G. Hunter ’84, LO#871
+COL William V. Hurston (Ret) ’49, LO#379
Robert A. Jackson ’67, LO#3764
William C. Johnson ’53, LO#1201
Burton K. Jordan ’61, LO#2428
+COL Richard B. Kent USAF (Ret.) ’51, LO#2117
Robert S. Langley ’81, LO#3329
John A. Langley, Sr. ’78, LO#3464
+Tobias B. Latham III ’68, LO#1374
+COL Earl B. Mally, Jr. (Nu–Auburn ’63), LO#1357
Herbert L. McCaskill, Jr. ’57, LO#1851
Charles L. Meister PE, FASCE ’54, LO#1276
William A. Norris, Jr. ’53, LO#343
CPL Robin S. Olds ’91, LO#1323
Lowell Oswald III ’00, LO#586
Michael J. Palermo ’90, LO#2354
+Carroll C. Phillips ’47, LO#1195
Thurman M. Pittman ’78, LO#159
Lennard B. Register III ’74, LO#2855
Dr. Ronald J. Renuart ’83, LO#775
Bartow T. Robbins (Alpha Psi–Rollins ’49), LO#669
John K. Roberts ’99, LO#3576
Steven M. Rosenbloom ’72, LO#4173
Donald R. Rou ’64, LO#3268
+L. Donald Rushing ’48, LO#703
+Charles H. Sain ’48, LO#1882
Prineet D. Sharma ’92, LO#1720
Sawyer C. Smith ’94, LO#3949
Ray C. Smithers ’48, LO#2157
Andrew C. Steele ’83, LO#3073
Edward G. Sullivan, Esq. ’77, LO#1393
Duane Ernest Thompson, III (Nu–Auburn ’75), LO#2757
Douglas G. Tibbett ’87, LO#2656
John S. Tiffin ’84, LO#3658
David A. Tomkins ’86, LO#3832
+Roy LaMance Turknett, Jr. ’52, LO#391
Robert Emory Turner ’51, LO#1097
COL Joseph A. Viani (Ret.) USAF ’78, LO#4056
Timothy W. Volpe ’76, LO#3488
William H. Wadsworth ’74, LO#3574
James N. Watson, Jr. ’68, LO#2426
Peter Werdesheim ’95, LO#3180
Roger T. Wernsing, Jr. ’74, LO#686
James R. White ’86, LO#3582
Isaac Kemp Williams ’42, LO#743
Kenneth N. Wright ’96, LO#1722
Troy E. Young ’94, LO#1340

Florida Gulf Coast–Zeta Pi

Michael Jacob Arden ’12, LO#4153
Johnathon H. Cain ’11, LO#2722
Peter Bartholomew Cuderman ’09, LO#2395
Anthony M. Graziani ’07, LO#3606
Hunter D. Habib ’09, LO#2387
Altony Lee III ’17, LO#3571
Christopher Mancuso (Epsilon Sigma–West Florida ’14), LO#3320
Andrew F. Mease ’07, LO#2102
David C. Merrill ’08, LO#3054
Bradley Williams ’12, LO#4179
Brandon M. Wright ’06, LO#1699

Florida Southern–Gamma Pi

Matthew M. Barrett ’97, LO#2845
Jason D. Beaudet ’99, LO#2011
COL Guy D. Colado ’64, LO#1832
Brandon L. Dougherty ’05, LO#2068
James C. France ’66, LO#3554
Walter B. Hill ’85, LO#3119
Walton T. Hopkins ’61, LO#1906
Brian L. Lightle ’80, LO#4167
Philip W. Murphey ’65, LO#3555
Anthony Scott Murrell ’03, LO#273
John A. Raghu ’11, LO#2720
Michael B. Rice ’03, LO#1142
Zachary P. Smith ’02, LO#202
Robert H. Williams ’63, LO#3218
Ryan D. Young ’99, LO#2743
Michael L. True ’84, LO#280

Florida State–Gamma Eta

Daniel Richard Amato, Jr. ’08, LO#2599
Daniel Richard Amato, Sr. ’12, LO#2778
Frank A. Argenbright, Jr. ’70, LO#2876
L. Blair Bailey ’88, LO#84
+John N. Belitz ’56, LO#2174
Townsend C. Bullard ’09, LO#2362
Dan W. Cartwright ’96, LO#3838
CDR Jerome Rosas Cayangyang CHC, USN ’90, LO#157
1LT Lewis Cole Cochran, Jr. ’08, LO#3031
Peter H. Collins ’90, LO#3646
Walter Fitz-James Hindry Conner, Jr. ’03, LO#3604
Nat H. Copenhaver, Jr. (Beta Rho–Roanoke ’52), LO#459
John R. Dale ’07, LO#2534
+John Wesley Darden, Jr. ’69, LO#3323
Gary A. DeLapp ’81, LO#3276
+Ted DeLaVergne, Jr. ’62, LO#2348
Thomas Howar Densmore, Jr. ’84, LO#531
Robert W. Doll ’68, LO#1192
Randal Horace Drew, Sr. ’78, LO#1138
Bennie J. Dudley MPASP ’55, LO#938
C. Wayne Edwards ’60, LO#2991
Patrick J. Farrell, Jr. ’72, LO#3653
Robert Laurence Flohr ’89, LO#2853
John E. Guntor (Kappa–Mercer ’89), LO#1429
Mattox S. Hair ’57, LO#3100
Michael W. Harrell ’81, LO#1391
Richard E. Heath ’67, LO#3982
William H. Hopkins ’49, LO#426
Edward L. Horne ’03, LO#3913
Jonathan S. Howse, Jr. ’05, LO#2645
Jonathan Smith Howse, Sr. ’10, LO#3068
Marshall B. Hunt ’75, LO#3183
Aubrey L. Hutchison ’51, LO#1886
Robert E. James ’56, LO#1685
Scott D. Jenkins ’92, LO#1924
James E. Kirk, Jr. ’50, LO#732
James C. Kitts ’96, LO#1390
Todd M. Kraemer ’95, LO#4166
+Joseph F. Lester ’51, LO#705
Capt. Michael A. Lovchuk, Sr., USCGMM ’66, LO#1954
William Dudley Manning, Jr. (Alpha–Washington & Lee ’53), LO#1690
Dr. Thomas C. Marks, Jr. ’57, LO#2518
Ronald K. Mason ’56, LO#1229
David J. Middleton ’58, LO#180
F. Dewitt Miller III ’78, LO#1491
Ross Kimble Miller ’58, LO#2929
Patrick K. O’Neal ’84, LO#1434
Theodore R. Ostrander, Jr. ’67, LO#4145
James A. Owens ’79, LO#3981
Robert Louis Peters, Jr. ’83, LO#2487
Melvin L. Pope, III ’77, LO#3091
William Jay Rasmussen ’82, LO#3159
T. J. Rizzo ’87, LO#449
Matthew T. Roach ’95, LO#862
Travis Cole Rosecrans ’09, LO#2475
Hon. P. Michael Ruff ’67, LO#3060
William K. Seago, Jr. ’78, LO#4013
Hon. Jason S. Shoaf ’99, LO#245
Fincher W. Smith ’75, LO#1904
William Godfrey Smith, Jr. ’73, LO#3534
George M. Standridge ’58, LO#2493
Mark D. Thompson ’90, LO#34
Charles Thomas Tinsley III ’72, LO#2814
+Larry E. Tuten ’54, LO#1792
Wyman R. Wade, Jr. ’67, LO#1071
Kenneth Lane Weatherly, Jr. ’82, LO#1539
Benjamin Franklin Wren, IV (Kappa–Mercer ’81), LO#1727
John A. Yearty ’85, LO#1637

Francis Marion–Delta Tau

Brian D. Anderson ’83, LO#3836
William E. Badder ’82, LO#1662
H. Gordon Bell ’77, LO#1291
Joseph Eugene Brown, Jr. ’04, LO#918
Stanley R. Carraway, Jr. ’83, LO#263
Thomas Dunn Cathcart ’83, LO#1161
Maxwell P. Davenport ’16, LO#3429
David J. Driver ’94, LO#3318
+L. Franklin Elmore ’74, LO#986
A. Donald Evans ’78, LO#76
Claude L. Gaskins III ’01, LO#80
Luther Osorow Hinson, IV ’82, LO#3975
James F. Holmberg ’83, LO#161
Kenneth Wayne Jackson ’81, LO#1123
Richard Dustin James ’10, LO#3796
Theodore Edgar Maness, III ’74, LO#3586
Dr. Ronald E. Miller, Jr. ’11, LO#3411
S. Kent Moore ’85, LO#4168
James C. Parker, Jr. ’77, LO#1070
Bryan Lamar Rabon CPA ’93, LO#3019
J. Barry Reimel ’74, LO#1855
2LT William Robert Simpson, III ’11, LO#3953
William H. Skipper, Jr. ’80, LO#2380
Lonnie S. Spangler ’84, LO#111
J. Brent Tiller ’97, LO#1639
John D. Waters ’78, LO#3020
Dr. Charles A. Wilfong ’77, LO#519

Furman–Iota

+Richard W. Arcilesi ’53, LO#719
Donald R. Asbell ’58, LO#2092
Matthew Ryan Barnes ’05, LO#4181
+Dr. Benjamin Lewis Barnett, Jr. ’43, LO#924
Harvey R. Bauguess ’69, LO#2335
John P. Bean ’57, LO#1302
Julian Hearn Brackman, Jr. (Delta–Wofford ’89), LO#3950
Robert Edward Bray, JD ’72, LO#2329
Jeffrey D. Broad ’10, LO#2515
Dr. William H. Burkhalter, III ’92, LO#3946
+Col Winton Grier Campbell, Jr. ’59, LO#2254
LTC John R. Cassady II (Ret) ’59, LO#1267
Samuel Helms Clem ’59, LO#2282
Ray D. Colado ’92, LO#1853
Geoffrey G. Crumrine ’92, LO#177
Dr. David E. Daniel ’56, LO#261
Matthew W. Davis ’94, LO#1986
+Robert N. DuRant ’37, LO#1572
John T. Goodson ’02, LO#522
William A. Haley V ’99, LO#605
Logan Hall ’16, LO#3426
+Arthur Hayden Hays ’64, LO#171
Kenneth R. Huckaby ’49, LO#2376
Matthew S. Josey ’07, LO#2047
Lawrence Leroy Keefer, Jr. ’69, LO#959
+John Beverly League, Jr. ’62, LO#139
Thomas H. Lynch ’59, LO#1668
+Charles McKay McGee, Jr. ’31, LO#1577
George E. McGee IV ’92, LO#3958
Charles E. Stephen McKeown, Jr. ’02, LO#626
Arnold Gaston Mooney, III ’03, LO#153
John H. Mooney ’04, LO#576
C. Tucker Moore ’61, LO#1278
James M. Ney ’62, LO#2361
Dr. Emerson Wiggins Rabon, Jr. ’59, LO#175
+William Boyd Reeves ’51, LO#130
William T. Rogers ’50, LO#1256
Matthew W. Schivera ’97, LO#3951
C. Bruce Shealy ’69, LO#4174
Forrest B. Short ’11, LO#2717
+G. Randy Smith ’59, LO#1635
+Col Edward Woodside Snelling USMC (Ret.) ’48, LO#2915
James N. Taylor, Jr. ’62, LO#4110
Dr. Jerry R. Thomas, EdD ’60, LO#3798
Robert Ludlow Thompson, Jr. ’58, LO#1022
+D. Leslie Tindal ’48, LO#2958
+Lucius Henry Weeks, Jr. ’52, LO#2371
Douglas L. Welsh ’93, LO#578
+Samuel D. Wyche ’66, LO#2321

George Mason–Epsilon Phi

Bruce M. Baltas ’89, LO#3901
Eric A. Kafka ’89, LO#533
Kenneth Mika ’12, LO#3819
James R. Millner II ’91, LO#1770
Philip P. Noftsinger ’91, LO#208
Whitson W. Robinson ’91, LO#3820
Joseph C. Sawyer ’03, LO#511
Robert A. Simms ’89, LO#3569
Gregory G. Taylor ’91, LO#4207
John Timothy Winkler II, Esq. ’89, LO#538

George Washington–Alpha Nu

+Jeffrey C. Bortner Esq. ’48, LO#403
Wayne E. Chen ’08, LO#3392
+John V. Duley ’42, LO#1383
Alex J. Graham ’08, LO#3029
Alexander J. Hutkin ’07, LO#3387
Eric R. Kinch ’08, LO#2260
Clay W. Socha ’08, LO#3383
+Frank E. Ward ’46, LO#1615

Georgetown–Beta Delta

+Dr. Eugene Britton Arnett, Jr. ’50, LO#383
Dave Baker ’79, LO#3058
Norman L. Brown ’61, LO#3557
Keena W. Cheatham ’04, LO#2018
+Robert Cohen ’54, LO#3290
Charles M. Cutshaw ’58, LO#1100
Kenneth B. Davis ’68, LO#3302
M. Brent Drury ’81, LO#3400
Dr. William Douglas Figg, Sr. ’82, LO#3061
Charley Grant ’05, LO#3828
R. Michael Gray ’60, LO#3085
Henry H. Hays ’67, LO#4200
+Dr. Joseph L. Hood, PhD ’50, LO#3093
John Dudley Judy ’70, LO#256
Stephen G. Kreutzer ’96, LO#2199
Garry T. Lawrence ’64, LO#3272
Dr. Gale T. Mabry ’64, LO#3282
Dean K. Miller ’80, LO#2339
Basil Duke Owens, Jr. ’57, LO#1626
Dr. Mac M. Patrick ’52, LO#1576
Camden Ballard Scearce, Sr. ’64, LO#3089
Harrison Scott Shelton ’16, LO#3730
+Richard W. Spears ’55, LO#380
Davis A. Stakelin ’08, LO#2074
Flash Williams ’64, LO#1956

Georgia–Gamma

Aarian P. Afshari ’08, LO#2113
Barton W. Baldwin ’65, LO#2679
Griffin Boyette Bell, Jr. ’62, LO#3677
Edgar Blalock, Jr. ’55, LO#984
Jay M. Blalock ’63, LO#891
Sidney Jefferson Bolch, IV ’90, LO#4038
William Jesse Boswell, Jr. ’69, LO#2533
William Irwin Bowen, Jr. ’86, LO#1048
+William I. Bowen ’50, LO#1671
+William H. Cozart ’15, LO#4150
David L. Cummings ’61, LO#825
Allen D. Davis ’06, LO#2118
John Annesley DeGaris III ’17, LO#4033
Robert Lee Dickey, III ’72, LO#3695
+David R. Dillinger ’50, LO#1802
Samuel Westmoreland Dismuke, Jr. ’17, LO#3406
Rudolph Henry Driftmier, Jr. ’52, LO#747
Dr. Richard Turner Elmore, Jr. ’65, LO#701
William A. Fickling ’08, LO#2274
Jeffery Edwin Forshee ’74, LO#1343
P.J. Jack Friou ’68, LO#638
+MG Joseph Wesley Griffin, Jr. ’50, LO#698
Harry Gilbert Haisten, Jr. ’56, LO#2911
COL A. C. Harris (Ret) ’44, LO#756
Dr. D. Quillian Harris III ’64, LO#1462
William B. Heeney ’62, LO#4002
James Hollister Hobgood, Jr. ’75, LO#2594
Penn G. Holman ’54, LO#1691
Calvin S. Hopkins III ’69, LO#2548
W. Lawrence Jenkins ’71, LO#1409
John Darryl Jones, Jr. ’02, LO#989
Philip Cowherd Jones, Sr. ’61, LO#3231
Peyton Howard Keaton, Jr. ’60, LO#1963
Steve K. Kendrick ’71, LO#3943
+William W. Kidd ’60, LO#744
Paul Van Kilpatrick, Jr. ’60, LO#673
Robert Edward Knox, Jr. ’63, LO#4127
William Lawrence Manning Knox, Jr. ’65, LO#2539
Wyckliffe Austin Knox, Jr. ’59, LO#3634
Jefferson Boone Aiken Knox, Sr. ’81, LO#4108
Jefferson Boone Aiken Knox, Jr. ’07, LO#4143
Lt Col Norman Samuel Laird USAF (Ret.) (Beta Zeta–Florida ’58), LO#1404
John Walter Lee, Jr. ’83, LO#3647
T. Jordan Legge ’58, LO#1859
Malcolm H. Liles ’71, LO#342
M. Leighton Liles ’03, LO#911
William N. Liles ’02, LO#910
Lewis Morris Little, Jr. ’54, LO#362
+Wilder G. Little (Beta Pi–Presbyterian ’48), LO#368
+John H. Mobley II (Alpha Iota–Centenary ’48), LO#1293
Carl A. Moore ’73, LO#3171
Robert Claude Norman, III ’76, LO#3826
Walter L. Pipkin ’90, LO#4124
Joseph B. Powell, Jr. ’49, LO#1451
James Thomas Prather, Jr. ’55, LO#940
+Lt Col Jerry Orlie Price USAF (Ret.) ’53, LO#2385
Dr. William Stephen Ray, Jr. ’59, LO#828
+William Roy Reece, Jr. ’43, LO#1060
Louis A. Riccardi DDS ’63, LO#3265
William E. Robinson III ’62, LO#2784
Bryan A. Schivera ’04, LO#3941
+Kenneth R. Seamon ’73, LO#1777
+William N. Searcy ’61, LO#680
+Thomas Theodore Shealy, Sr. ’49, LO#692
+Fred Brewster Sheats, Jr. (Epsilon–Emory ’43), LO#1799
Fred Marion Sims, Jr. ’82, LO#3691
Dr. John G. Spellman ’77, LO#2850
Robert Long Stewart, Jr. ’72, LO#2593
Irwin William Stolz, Jr. ’51, LO#1896
+W. Frank Stuckey ’52, LO#955
John William Walden, Jr. ’62, LO#3564
Benjamin Luther Watson, Jr. ’09, LO#2294
B. Neely Young ’63, LO#3890

Georgia College–Epsilon Nu

Joel B. Buck ’08, LO#2710
Bankston J. Dozier ’87, LO#2803
Travis L. Garnto ’01, LO#119
Thomas A. Herrington CPA ’90, LO#1807
Evan R. Karanovich ’11, LO#2410
Brian D. McGraw ’97, LO#68
Kent J. Miller ’11, LO#3187
Adam B. Romine ’04, LO#2037
Anthony Carl Snow ’04, LO#592
William Kenneth Walker, III ’03, LO#616
Adam B. Wiggins ’97, LO#1844

Georgia Southern–Delta Theta

MAJ Christopher L. Allen ’97, LO#1511
D. Joseph Altman ’10, LO#2602
Benjamin L. Bailey ’07, LO#2272
LTC William R. Black ’95, LO#120
Hurley S. Cook III ’92, LO#2053
Daniel B. Copeland ’97, LO#1947
Dr. Macon G. Core III ’87, LO#1379
R. Scott Crittenden ’90, LO#2058
Conrad H. Easley ’90, LO#1305
Matthew A. Griffin ’98, LO#4113
Richard M. Hill ’87, LO#525
Lt Col Philip Scott Hubacher USAFR (Ret.) ’78, LO#227
Steven R. Hughes ’91, LO#2810
Leland I. Hyer ’93, LO#367
Charles B. Keaton ’87, LO#434
Ashley W. Kieffer ’89, LO#512
L. Jay Mehaffey ’82, LO#1298
David Paschal Muse, Jr. ’87, LO#3377
Thomas S. Pagani ’86, LO#3578
Paul E. Parker ’68, LO#3130
Robert Edward Schorr, Jr. ’03, LO#1605
Alan D. Shepherd ’68, LO#916
Giovanni Smith ’88, LO#1327
COL Michael W. Smith ’87, LO#422
Charles A. Stewart ’69, LO#3339
Leon C. Watson ’71, LO#1104
Terrell Draper Watson, Sr. ’68, LO#1348
Edmond H. Wilson ’80, LO#366

Georgia Tech–Alpha Sigma

+Thomas Carroll Aderhold ’49, LO#2278
Dr. William H. Allen ’73, LO#795
Nelson Battle Arrington, Jr. ’54, LO#1878
Charles C. Averett ’52, LO#1870
Dr. Walter Debele Bach, Jr. ’58, LO#3275
Charles C. Barlow ’50, LO#2208
Davis H. Beman ’00, LO#4112
Wilber Edwin Bosarge, Jr. Ph.D ’58, LO#1555
+Ben Frank Brian, Jr. ’52, LO#470
+L. Allen Carter ’55, LO#2888
W. Stewart Carter ’90, LO#1177
Barry E. Cox ’78, LO#1710
Frederick Charles Donovan, Sr. ’59, LO#2732
George Carl Grindstaff ’18, LO#3688
James Grindstaff ’16, LO#3687
Thomas B. Gurley, PE ’56, LO#3138
Charles R. Haley ’81, LO#2500
James Roger Harris ’70, LO#3362
Carroll B. Hart ’54, LO#1074
+James Lamar Henderson, Jr. ’47, LO#717
James L. Herrin ’87, LO#3050
+Hugh A. Holborn ’44, LO#1062
Arthur Roland Holt, Sr. ’50, LO#3170
Michael E. Hopkins ’87, LO#1296
Walter L. Hudson III PE ’88, LO#3321
LT Clinton Morgan Hunter, Jr. ’55, LO#583
+Robert R. Jinright (Sigma–Davidson ’48), LO#302
T. Michael Kaney ’57, LO#1592
Edward L. Kelly ’59, LO#1336
James D. Kent ’60, LO#3246
+James J. Lilly ’55, LO#946
+Edward G. Martin ’48, LO#977
David W. McCandless ’11, LO#2833
+Clinton Bloodworth Newton ’45, LO#1061
James L. Oliver, II ’63, LO#3531
Benjamin M. Peters ’57, LO#2046
+Edmund L. Potter ’42, LO#899
W. Phil Reece ’52, LO#2898
William Brown Reeves, III ’41, LO#670
Dr. Theodore Tydings Robin, Jr. ’58, LO#2526
Matthew J. Rose ’90, LO#4135
John R. Rowe, Jr. ’58, LO#2893
Woodrow Sapp ’06, LO#2452
Charles D. Shamel ’49, LO#1943
+Henry T. Snead ’54, LO#1595
E. Linwood Swain, Jr. ’61, LO#2928
Frank M. Talbot ’87, LO#409
Robert Thomas, III ’54, LO#2920
David G. Tinkey ’84, LO#331
Charles M. Valentine, Jr. ’56, LO#3116
Curtis W. Walker, Jr. ’45, LO#764
Charles L. Wallace ’60, LO#1829
M. Todd Walton ’85, LO#1456
+Edgar W. Weeks, Jr. ’53, LO#2253
+Houston Longino Welch, Jr. ’54, LO#308
James Hunter Yancey, Jr. (Delta Theta–Georgia Southern ’95), LO#474

Goldey-Beacom–Zeta Gamma

Joseph J. Christiano ’97, LO#3214
Christopher C. Ciupinski ’03, LO#523
Patrick J. Gallagher ’95, LO#85
Matthew S. Gibson ’99, LO#72
Robert L. Graham ’03, LO#423
Stephen Christopher Hudson ’01, LO#845
Ryan T. Lafferty ’98, LO#86
Michael W. Malish ’07, LO#1665
Joseph P. Martin III ’98, LO#87
Mervyn Carlton Sparks, Jr. ’92, LO#600
Thomas Welsh ’95, LO#121

Hampden-Sydney–Alpha Tau

David W. Blankenship ’83, LO#2576
+Raymond B. Bottom, Jr. ’48, LO#687
J. Robert Bray ’57, LO#932
Richard Pierce Buckingham V ’03, LO#1264
David Carter ’03, LO#81
+William H. Daughtrey, Jr. ’52, LO#392
W. Birch Douglass III ’62, LO#2521
John Carroll Ellis, Jr. ’67, LO#2684
James R. Foster ’05, LO#998
John Andrew Hamilton II, Esq. ’04, LO#606
John R. Jennings ’52, LO#301
George A. Munford ’69, LO#4076
Gray E. Pendleton (Epsilon Mu–Elon ’04), LO#1528
Dr. Fred D. Robinson MD ’51, LO#2111
William D. Selden V ’67, LO#1308
+Rev. Charles C. Talley ’48, LO#303
Dr. Henry J. Tucker, Jr. ’51, LO#1570
Dr. Paul F. White ’57, LO#1702
F. Douglas Wilson, Jr. ’54, LO#2455

High Point–Zeta Phi

Liam James Donnell ’16, LO#3731
Michael H. Esposito ’14, LO#389
Allen McLean Kay ’18, LO#3632

Houston–Gamma Mu

Dr. John N. Bode, Jr., DO ’70, LO#1369
William H. Clark ’95, LO#634
Thomas G. Condon, Jr. ’79, LO#411
John O. Cornett ’56, LO#2595
Allan C. Deluke ’83, LO#1156
John E. Dugas III ’77, LO#1926
Aamir Ibrahim ’13, LO#3669
Michael J. La Rose ’70, LO#2801
Thomas B. Lane ’56, LO#1868
Jan D. Norris ’58, LO#1871
William B. Sutton ’94, LO#783
Brian R. Taylor ’94, LO#725
Harold Trammell (Delta Kappa–Stephen F. Austin State ’07), LO#3926
Douglas J. Turner ’75, LO#517
Tom Westerman ’74, LO#2413

Houston Baptist–Delta Sigma

Chris G. Dritsas ’75, LO#3011
Douglas B. Harris ’73, LO#873
Lewis Luckenbach, III ’74, LO#1627
Dave Maag ’09, LO#3194
Dr. Joel A. Nickles ’74, LO#1641
Dr. Chris R. Sawyer ’75, LO#3332
Coy B. Sevier ’75, LO#136
+Dr. Charles W. Smith, Jr. ’77, LO#2617
Gary Caesar L. Smith ’13, LO#3274
David Y. Stutts CPA ’79, LO#1556
H. David Wills ’88, LO#3657

Indiana State–Zeta Iota

Sean C. Buck ’99, LO#51
Andrew E. Damin ’96, LO#4131
Douglas E. Hess ’96, LO#3190
Mark W. Hite ’96, LO#1922
Patrick B. Hurst ’06, LO#4114
Christopher A. Kijovsky ’96, LO#593
Michael W. Lee ’96, LO#1475
Jeremy D. McClendon ’01, LO#3889
Clark A. Sigmund ’98, LO#1813
Benjamin W. Sproull ’04, LO#1344
Jason R. Svoboda ’99, LO#3209
Michael J. Vesci, MS ’96, LO#2864

Jacksonville State–Delta Phi

Marcus E. Angle, Jr. ’80, LO#1082
Dustin Brian Baines ’09, LO#2511
John D. Bible ’08, LO#2164
James William Birdsong ’05, LO#2234
Phillip K. Bradley ’77, LO#589
Duvan L. Brock ’84, LO#4151
D. Scott Cates ’81, LO#3032
William Christopher Cook ’01, LO#625
Glynn L. Grisham ’77, LO#3973
2LT Caleb Matthew LaFollette ’18, LO#4055
Stephen J. LaFollette ’84, LO#2330
Robert B. Lewis ’99, LO#2238
CPT Adam C. Nickelson (Gamma Pi–Florida Southern ’02), LO#1031
James Alexander Oyler, Jr. ’79, LO#514
+Jeff A. Parker ’76, LO#1358
Judson C. Pheny, Jr. ’76, LO#3388
Walter Garner Pride, II ’76, LO#3694
Dale R. Richmond ’80, LO#1016
Sellers V. Spurlock ’03, LO#2077
Kerry R. Sumner ’76, LO#493
Anthony D. Tucker ’78, LO#127

James Madison–Zeta Theta

Craig Andrew Dixon ’06, LO#2620
Kevin M. Grunkemeyer ’95, LO#1021
Jason E. Meade ’96, LO#1036
Paul S. Vizcaino ’00, LO#2094

John Hopkins–Alpha Lambda

+G. Walther Ewalt ’25, LO#77
William C. Faust ’59, LO#1241
+Dr. rthur Roland Holt, Jr. ’72, LO#3167
+Robert H. Reynolds ’36, LO#1617

Kennesaw State–Zeta Chi

Craig Arnold Stack ’16, LO#3563
Evan L. Stack ’15, LO#3422

Kentucky–Theta

Dr. John K. Augsburg ’61, LO#2955
+Frank Vermilya Benton III, BA, JD ’47, LO#746
Donald C. Berg (Beta Omicron–Louisville ’59), LO#2933
W. Malcolm Bryant ’75, LO#2841
Mike L. Burgess ’80, LO#2843
Alex Smith Carpenter ’08, LO#2358
Jack R. Carr ’79, LO#3864
+James Peter Cassidy, Jr. ’61, LO#3181
+John B. Chenault III ’53, LO#684
John David Cole, Sr. ’59, LO#898
William Preston Cox, Jr. ’80, LO#4184
William K. Downey ’04, LO#2219
Dr. Charles D. Franks ’62, LO#4077
John Albert Funkhouser CIC, CWCA ’81, LO#1812
John D. Goggin ’80, LO#3755
CPT J. Jeffries Goodwin ’68, LO#875
George B. Hocker ’78, LO#4188
William Hillary Hudson, Jr. ’63, LO#2000
Michael E. Hughes ’63, LO#2878
Robert J. Hundley ’61, LO#3335
Harold M. Johns ’77, LO#129
Ewart Walter Johnson, III ’76, LO#2186
Jon E. Lamos ’82, LO#2848
Jeffery R. McIntosh ’82, LO#347
Daniel H. Miller ’80, LO#147
+George Bruce Taylor Miller, Jr. ’51, LO#1889
COL Philip Kenneth Miller USA (Ret.) ’13, LO#3132
+Joseph F. Moore ’51, LO#2055
John D. Nicholson ’78, LO#3935
M. Lynn Parrish ’70, LO#2842
Larry M. Roy ’81, LO#1020
Jay Felton Rutherford, Jr. (Epsilon Theta–Western Kentucky ’91), LO#1331
Gary Alan Smith, Sr. ’80, LO#3313
W. Ashley Smock ’81, LO#3245
+W. Hunt Smock ’58, LO#3244
+Ben Allen Thomas, Jr. (Alpha Theta–Transylvania ’39), LO#742
Stanley Eugene Tucker ’63, LO#3082
+Phillip J. Weisenberger ’47, LO#1674
Barry M. Wells ’78, LO#1731
Brandon S. Wesley ’04, LO#4070
C. Albert Whitaker ’77, LO#574

Lamar–Gamma Xi

Lawrence M. Adler ’66, LO#2657
Jeffry K. Barnard ’09, LO#2972
Kenneth E. Clark ’64, LO#3199
Daniel D. Clayton ’62, LO#2336
E.Travis Hensley ’09, LO#3202
Curtis W. Moreland ’00, LO#2492

Lambuth–Gamma Omicron

Dan H. Akin ’60, LO#2549
CDR Parker H. Dinwiddie, Jr. ’74, LO#3991
Dr. Thomas Scott Dunavant, Jr. ’94, LO#588
Charles W. Elliott ’66, LO#1301
Parker W. Griffith ’01, LO#1131
Dana M. Groff, Jr. ’69, LO#1973
+Lee A. Hardison III ’68, LO#247
Ancel R. Hendrix CPA ’66, LO#3117
Aaron B. Hunt ’93, LO#2614
Jeremy A. Nagoshiner ’95, LO#4071
Lt Col Ronald R. Nance USAF (Ret.) ’64, LO#1431
Jared M. Orr ’00, LO#215
Joshua M. Pendergrass ’04, LO#3947
Bradley W. Robbins ’05, LO#3496
Dustin W. Smith ’98, LO#1991
David N. Thompson III ’97, LO#246
Tom David Wagster, Jr. ’65, LO#1295

Louisiana State–Alpha Gamma

Dr. James R. Andrews ’61, LO#3715
Dr. A. Michael Aura, MD ’82, LO#3761
Darrell S. Barnett ’08, LO#2284
B. Terry W. Bennett ’64, LO#1133
Christopher L. Bentley ’95, LO#3659
+William Burney Bilbo ’60, LO#2909
William Franklin Biossat, Jr. ’98, LO#3735
Dr. Robert D. Bloodwell ’49, LO#1910
Thomas Shelton Boggess, Jr. (Beta Tau–Mississippi State ’31), LO#1011
Paul R. Burns, Sr. ’71, LO#46
Handsel B. Butts (Upsilon–North Carolina ’48), LO#384
+Arthur Roderick Carmody, Jr. ’50, LO#663
+LTC William Perry Craddock, Jr. (Ret) ’41, LO#499
Richard R. D’Antoni (Alpha Epsilon–Rhodes ’66), LO#1338
Milton B. Day ’81, LO#2818
Kyle J. Dill ’04, LO#2561
Gregory M. Eaton ’67, LO#553
James M. Elgin ’71, LO#1935
Damon P. Gautreau ’11, LO#2847
Edmund Jacob Giering IV ’87, LO#429
Arthur D. Green ’55, LO#2229
Hon. John R. Harrison ’53, LO#1029
Ryan K. Haynie ’04, LO#3558
William V. Henry ’70, LO#2384
Dr. Martin P. Hines ’42, LO#2990
Francis V. Jordan IV ’05, LO#1371
Sean M. Kane ’92, LO#4017
Richard Douglas Lamb, III ’05, LO#3566
Dillon M. Larsen ’10, LO#2646
Gannon J. Lasseigne ’91, LO#3053
Will G. Mangham ’47, LO#2935
Gene C. McQuown ’74, LO#1465
W. Regi Mullins ’70, LO#3482
Hance Vernon Myers, III ’79, LO#3135
Jake L. Netterville ’57, LO#1579
Hugh B. O’Connor ’42, LO#2919
+Ray Palmer Oden, Jr. ’42, LO#637
John Michael Parker, Sr. ’71, LO#1536
Ryan P. Pecoraro ’95, LO#3783
+COL Frank M. Pender ’42, LO#1593
Dr. Frank G. Rieger III ’69, LO#1599
+William W. Sentell ’41, LO#647
David W. Sheffield ’95, LO#504
T. Shofner Smith, III (Gamma Chi–Texas Tech ’13), LO#3751
T. Michael Stanberry ’71, LO#1773
Thomas F. Teepell ’70, LO#1345
+Eugene A. Weir ’43, LO#831
Wayne G. Zeringue ’10, LO#3025

Louisiana State-Shreveport–Delta Chi

Dr. Steven G. Lester MD ’78, LO#1089
Mark T. Warren ’88, LO#363

Louisiana Tech–Gamma Alpha

David Haynes Alexander ’13, LO#3505
Benjamin S. Arceneaux ’97, LO#2703
Brandon Ashlock ’18, LO#3990
+William Alonzo Barnwell, Jr. ’49, LO#1888
Brady L. Bell ’96, LO#2368
James S. Blewett ’63, LO#3267
Anthony J. Bodin ’79, LO#1428
John R. Bolton ’01, LO#2666
Jon L. Bond ’59, LO#3337
Ronnie E. Bounds, Jr. ’63, LO#3668
Ronald Gilbert Carlson II ’96, LO#2522
James F. Carroll, Jr. ’55, LO#641
CPT Richard J. Clark ’61, LO#3112
James F. Clingman ’56, LO#2267
Patrick G. Coudrain ’07, LO#2618
Dr. James Joseph Cozine, Jr., PhD ’62, LO#2969
Andrew Trowbridge Emery ’10, LO#3881
SGT Clayton Flurry ’02, LO#3748
Jerry L. Gwinn ’58, LO#2375
Keith Edward Jones, Jr. ’61, LO#2947
Francis Victor Jordan, III ’74, LO#2030
Sean P. Kerr ’92, LO#244
Sinclair Bert Kouns, III ’15, LO#3850
Frank Scott Markham ’60, LO#2995
Walter C. Miller, Jr. ’61, LO#2908
Matthew D. O’Neal ’06, LO#2228
Donald Roy O’Neal, Jr. ’09, LO#2815
Dr. George A. Pankey ’51, LO#1219
Robert Paradise ’72, LO#1347
Alvin M. Phillips, Jr. ’50, LO#2056
MG Jack W. Ramsaur II ’71, LO#2195
Daniel W. Reynolds ’00, LO#322
Douglas W. Robertson ’55, LO#110
Dr. James D. Sandefur ’60, LO#542
+Robert D. Schaumburg ’69, LO#3288
Erik T. Showalter ’02, LO#884
Jeremy D. Smith ’06, LO#3414
LTC. Craig L. Stetson ’62, LO#1356
B. Dan Swearingin ’66, LO#1108
Charles E. Sweeney ’61, LO#2726
Nathaniel R. Tannehill ’00, LO#2770
Ronald R. Updegraff (Gamma Nu–Louisiana-Monroe ’59), LO#1373
Keith B. Werner ’69, LO#2135
Jared P. White ’00, LO#2702
Richard H. Wilcox, Jr. ’64, LO#3252

Louisiana-Lafayette–Gamma Phi

Ben A. Adams ’83, LO#3097
+David R. Ardoin ’67, LO#2740
William Francis Bailey, Jr. ’91, LO#3710
Joseph P. Boudreaux ’07, LO#2295
Malcolm L. Comeaux ’61, LO#1467
+Stephen A. Comeaux ’66, LO#1939
Dewitt C. David ’63, LO#3241
Clark Edmond Davis ’74, LO#3988
Jackson C. Davis ’95, LO#1438
Adam D. Hebert ’69, LO#2435
Cory D. Hebert ’94, LO#2439
Larry C. Hebert ’66, LO#1197
COL Michael L. Huggins ’67, LO#1319
Harlan H. Kappel ’91, LO#3692
Wendel M. Leibe ’89, LO#1837
Micah A. Martello ’91, LO#3781
Nickolas A. Mayeaux ’07, LO#2552
Warren Andrew Perrin Esq. ’67, LO#3678
LT N. LaRon Phillips CPA ’60, LO#1215
Carroll Everett Pooler, III ’87, LO#3425
Dr. Russell J. Saloom MD ’74, LO#816
Mark Frederick Schneider, Jr. ’01, LO#1992
Charles William Thomas ’68, LO#3113
Harold P. Vice, Jr. ’92, LO#3782

Louisiana-Monroe–Gamma Nu

Richard C. Alwood ’62, LO#802
Terrill C. Bostwick ’74, LO#2461
R. Bradley Carroll ’89, LO#4045
John Robert Gaumnitz ’98, LO#2529
+Herschel A. Gentry ’56, LO#2027
Michael K. Gray ’96, LO#89
Brian E. Harrison ’76, LO#2587
Dwayne W. Hawkins ’93, LO#3161
Grant Benton Landry ’09, LO#2510
John L. Leopard, IV ’76, LO#3309
Dr. Samuel J. Lorenzo ’78, LO#3538
William M. McGee ’67, LO#987
David G. McLemore ’69, LO#2107
+Archie D. Parker, Jr. ’57, LO#1569
Dr. Jack B. Parker ’56, LO#1063
1LT Lawrence Wayne Pettiette, Jr., JD ’72, LO#3573
John M. Pierce ’73, LO#3279
Michael D. Reese ’95, LO#2491
+Robert Lee Scott, Jr. ’68, LO#187
Destin Brook Sebren ’09, LO#2391
R. Glenn St. John ’71, LO#206
Joseph F. Thompson ’56, LO#3326
Thaddeus Thrash ’83, LO#4011
+L. Glynn Tubbs ’79, LO#1125
Christopher M. Tumminello ’94, LO#1333
Rebel R. Walters ’76, LO#2248

Louisville–Beta Omicron

Dr. William W. Anderson ’54, LO#3616
Robert M. Bouse ’51, LO#729
Dr. Peter C. Campbell, Jr. ’54, LO#2377
Dr. Phillip H. Cochran ’50, LO#2370
+Dr. William B. Kelly ’47, LO#1609
+George W. Williams ’41, LO#652

Marshall–Beta Upsilon

Dr. William R. Adkins MD ’51, LO#763
William B. Bales ’55, LO#3269
Charles H. Bean, Jr. ’79, LO#1092
David L. Boggs ’54, LO#1596
Franklin T. Brackman ’61, LO#3627
+Robert W. Buskirk, II ’37, LO#2943
Dr. William N. Cleveland ’73, LO#2206
+T. Michael Cobb ’65, LO#1542
Matthew B. Collier ’04, LO#1013
LTC David S. Ferrell (Ret) ’65, LO#996
MAJ Ryan E. Harrah (Epsilon Xi–North Carolina-Charlotte ’00), LO#3445
Kelsey W. Hill ’67, LO#3891
Tanner L. Jarman ’12, LO#2713
Terry N. Keller ’64, LO#3234
James F. Kirtley ’66, LO#3168
+Larry A. Ledsome ’59, LO#61
David E. McComas ’62, LO#3301
Jack Michael Miller ’67, LO#3131
+Frederick L. Moore ’49, LO#1052
James C. Musser (Delta Mu–Eastern Kentucky ’87), LO#3831
Conrad M. Ross, Jr. ’57, LO#1969
Dr. Walter D. Shields, Jr. ’66, LO#3702
William P. Stephenson, Jr. ’51, LO#1549
Gary W. Sweeney ’68, LO#4091
+Kenneth C. Waldo, Jr. ’43, LO#947
Jack Richard Wilson, Jr. ’77, LO#141
+Roger P. Wood ’45, LO#1681

Maryland–Beta Kappa

Dr. Charles B. Adams, Jr. ’45, LO#1598
Carl W. Buchheister ’63, LO#3240
J. Ronald Butler ’78, LO#974
+John M. Carter ’38, LO#2746
G. W. Walther Ewalt ’54, LO#77
Anthony M. Fiorita ’94, LO#1266
+John F. Foley, Jr. ’55, LO#2020
+Charles Richard Griffith, Jr. ’54, LO#336
Paul V. Hand ’72, LO#272
John G. Hanna ’90, LO#1164
Jonn E. Harrison ’89, LO#407
+Lawrence A. Heinze ’61, LO#2242
+Carl Gordon Kirwan, Jr. ’40, LO#1384
Dhruva D. Kumar ’90, LO#4008
James Patrick Lee, Jr. ’95, LO#3428
Dr. Clarence H. Little, Jr. ’47, LO#713
James M. Lombardo ’76, LO#262
+Thomas B. McGee ’60, LO#1050
Robert T. Neely ’62, LO#3235
Greg D. Robinson ’97, LO#131
Robert M. Ross ’68, LO#1279
Jon E. Sandelin ’89, LO#2057
John Austen Silkman ’32, LO#726
John W. Simpson ’68, LO#878
Richard A. Sullivan ’65, LO#1158
Paul G. Sykes ’59, LO#3035
James E. Sylvanus ’51, LO#1751
+Alexander J. Vouzikas ’57, LO#1891
Gregory L. Waterworth ’10, LO#2952
Douglas A. Williamson ’10, LO#2862
Philip Jeffrey Wimbish, Jr., CPA ’03, LO#4147
+Dr. Gregory L. Winters ’54, LO#1568

McNeese State–Delta Xi

Ethan J. Bush ’97, LO#18
+David C. Conner ’76, LO#1819
Dr. Mark Daughenbaugh ’75, LO#3559
Steven Lee Gros ’16, LO#3954
Jude C. Hilliard ’88, LO#2382
Jared A. Kennison ’94, LO#1307
Robert Denis Landry, Jr. ’01, LO#112
Robert C. McCorquodale ’83, LO#1820
Wade M. McManus ’78, LO#1532
Kenny L. Oliver ’76, LO#3317
Darby M. Quinn ’92, LO#2314
Chad H. Racca ’90, LO#3446
Brady C. Rutledge ’98, LO#1225
Patrick G. Ryan, MD ’75, LO#1987
T. Judd Spurlock ’97, LO#2438

Memphis–Gamma Gamma

James Newell Burns, Jr. ’69, LO#1905
C. Kevin Campbell ’81, LO#3863
Dr. Culver C. Craddock ’49, LO#2373
Joey M. Cromwell ’71, LO#1170
Charles E. Cubbins ’76, LO#224
B. Kyle Eaton ’00, LO#3797
Dr. Richard Alan Ellis ’75, LO#3986
Gary P. Emerson ’57, LO#2317
James W. Evans ’54, LO#2194
Robert M. Ford ’53, LO#307
MG Donald R. Gardner USMC (Ret) ’59, LO#2192
+Thomas W. Gerdes ’57, LO#3059
Kenneth C. Gibbs ’00, LO#2398
+Robert B. Glenn, Jr. ’70, LO#1194
James N. Haynie ’63, LO#2048
MG James L. Hobson, Jr. ’61, LO#2401
Michael E. Hopper ’59, LO#976
Kenneth R. Hunt ’84, LO#421
Rev. Christopher M. Jones ’94, LO#1703
+W. Terry Kennon (Gamma Omicron–Lambuth ’66), LO#3310
COL Edward T. Ladd, Sr. USAF ’56, LO#1574
+Burns Landess ’53, LO#306
Floyd Lynn Lowery, Jr. ’59, LO#144
J. Tim McCarver ’62, LO#205
S. Morgan Morton, Jr. ’60, LO#3481
Christopher L. Parish ’88, LO#444
Steve Kirl Parks ’71, LO#3088
+William P. Peeples ’48, LO#1442
Marcus J. Rhodes (Gamma Omicron–Lambuth ’00), LO#4007
Larry P. Rogers ’62, LO#3124
+Charles T. Rush ’52, LO#736
William Michael Sills ’00, LO#211
Gregory R. Singleton ’82, LO#184
Jeffrey K. Smith ’88, LO#3893
Charles E. Stone ’60, LO#2741
Russell M. Streif ’03, LO#1580
Dr. Pitchar Theerathorn ’92, LO#1768
Gregory R. Vaughan ’85, LO#1178
David C. Wadlington ’71, LO#3483
R. Andrew Wedaman ’76, LO#1183
Thomas C. Winston ’62, LO#2467

Mercer–Kappa

King Vanburen Aiken, Jr. ’83, LO#99
G. Cody Averett ’85, LO#1643
+Donald W. Beaty ’43, LO#789
B. Sandford Birdsey III ’85, LO#3178
Dr. Harold Allan Bivins, Jr. ’82, LO#3989
Robert Adger Bowen, Jr. ’47, LO#3685
Robert L. Brawner ’70, LO#1961
Gregory W. Brown ’82, LO#3965
CPT Regis John Carr, II ’00, LO#2227
Hon. Thomas E. Cauthorn III ’67, LO#176
Sean D. Christy ’97, LO#1510
Dorsey L. Covenah ’00, LO#3151
Dr. Jack Lamar Crews MD ’55, LO#1798
Robert M. Danner III ’92, LO#1980
William G. Dayton ’67, LO#3163
J. Douglas Dunwody ’77, LO#3009
Dr. Jack Randolph Eades MD ’91, LO#3057
M. Tom Faircloth ’61, LO#19
James W. Fuller ’50, LO#2405
J. Hamilton Garner ’95, LO#252
Robert E. Haberkamp, Jr. ’85, LO#478
Philetus Sawyer Harison, Jr. ’83, LO#3615
+Andrew H. Heyward III (Gamma–Georgia ’53), LO#16
Richard B. Illges ’83, LO#3966
Lee A. Jackson ’81, LO#1916
+Dr. William R. Jerles ’55, LO#1756
Charlie Thompson Jones, III ’58, LO#3316
William Wates Keller, III ’84, LO#1271
J. Ed Magruder ’80, LO#3924
+John James McCreary, Jr. ’49, LO#724
Sean T. McMinn ’91, LO#3952
Benjamin Joseph Mercier ’07, LO#2149
Anton F. Mertens ’83, LO#836
Hon. Charles A. Mobley ’62, LO#1290
Andrew W. Moore ’00, LO#201
+Brown Nicholson, Jr. (Epsilon–Emory ’49), LO#2307
Lee P. Oliver III, FACHE ’86, LO#2629
Jefferson David Pace, II ’89, LO#4180
+Bernard M. Parker ’48, LO#2903
William Knox Pou, Jr. ’76, LO#2449
William F. Roberts ’53, LO#1880
Clayton H. Sembler ’87, LO#2839
Robert W. Simmermon ’65, LO#1166
+George N. Skene ’42, LO#1243
+Philip R. Taylor ’52, LO#2578
Charles B. Tharp ’48, LO#3144
Kevin P. Tolbert ’82, LO#1455
Mell Smith Tolleson, Jr. ’80, LO#1457
James Thomas Turner, Jr. ’70, LO#963
Dr. James H. Venable ’48, LO#1193
Raymond McLeod Warren, III ’83, LO#2453
Lynn E. Whatley ’68, LO#3902
William Mercer Wheeler ’59, LO#1080
+Thomas H. White ’44, LO#1644
CAPT Sidney Ezell Wood, Jr., USN (Ret) ’54, LO#931

Miami–Epsilon Lambda

Danny B. Aultman ’86, LO#382
Bruce Benes ’81, LO#1234
Brad Bundy ’18, LO#3738
C. Lance Carpenter ’91, LO#1310
Robert L. Coggin ’90, LO#163
Nicholas Gibson Cohen ’03, LO#232
+Mark S. Dudley ’86, LO#268
Michael D. Fox ’97, LO#3147
William McAllum Harrelson, II ’05, LO#3311
Ryan Holloway ’04, LO#1588
Andrew John Holzhauser ’98, LO#1073
Charles V. Letson ’01, LO#2015
Michael B. Parkinson ’94, LO#2050
William H. Pearson III ’81, LO#1817
Andrew R. H. Robinson ’95, LO#2170
Michael A. Schrader ’11, LO#3142
Scott T. Shermory ’04, LO#2860
1LT Michael G. Webb (Beta Kappa–Maryland ’05), LO#3707
Kevin M. Westendorf ’00, LO#2176

Univ. of Miami–Gamma Theta

Robert M. Caudill (Beta Omicron–Louisville ’49), LO#622
Dr. Charles A. Dunn, MD ’56, LO#1200
+Dr. J. Patrick Fuller ’56, LO#2517
Edward O. Koch, Jr. ’54, LO#1292
Robert T. Laborde ’60, LO#2965
+Louis Philip Lizotte, Jr. ’54, LO#770
Marion Gordon Lyons, Jr. ’60, LO#2765
Edward L. Stewart ’52, LO#1902

Middle Tennessee State–Delta Lambda

David T. Axford ’73, LO#587
Julian B. Baker, Jr. ’69, LO#1492
Richard A. Barnes ’69, LO#4057
Shawn P. Barnes ’98, LO#1090
David L. Beard ’69, LO#2038
Mitchell F. Byrd, Jr. ’72, LO#503
Albert E. Caffey III ’70, LO#1495
Derek C. Chambers ’07, LO#3861
Joseph L. Coleman, Sr. ’73, LO#3498
Charles N. Dale, Jr. ’69, LO#148
Michael C. Dubberly ’80, LO#2681
Jeremy Duke ’09, LO#3055
Don R. Gandy, Jr. ’89, LO#779
Stephen D. Grand ’08, LO#3459
Herschel Lynn Greer, Jr. ’69, LO#105
Hayes T. Harbaugh ’08, LO#2269
+Jeffrey W. Kimble ’86, LO#1346
Grey L. Maxwell ’09, LO#2516
J. Devin McClendon ’94, LO#3319
Jerry S. McElroy ’98, LO#3451
William A. Morris ’70, LO#1188
Rodger E. Murray ’70, LO#727
Nicholas S. Palmer ’04, LO#1864
Jason L. Potts ’93, LO#796
Robert A. Pugh ’75, LO#2650
Josh H. Reed ’01, LO#2469
Mark S. Riddle, EA ’73, LO#92
S. Todd Shelton ’91, LO#23
James Q. Sidwell, Jr. ’69, LO#1459
Byron W. Smith ’80, LO#757
James C. Warren ’78, LO#2495
Eddie Watson ’70, LO#842
R. Lee Webb ’69, LO#1949
Dr. Gary Gribble Wiser Jr., EdD ’99, LO#254

Midwestern State–Gamma Omega

Charles H. Avery, Jr. ’69, LO#3500
William M. Bone ’64, LO#3450
Jesse C. Brown ’14, LO#4009
Don Canada ’64, LO#3149
Richard R. Clay ’73, LO#1102
Ronald R. Davidson ’65, LO#3086
Dick Y. Fletcher ’82, LO#4139
ENS Tyler Lee Garcia ’14, LO#3914
Keith E. Garrison ’65, LO#2790
Bradley A. Grimm ’90, LO#181
Charles M. Gustafson III ’07, LO#3969
Stephen A. Gustafson ’76, LO#1948
+J. Patrick Hammond ’65, LO#3262
Robert J. Hampton ’65, LO#1486
Stewart Harvey, Jr. ’90, LO#20
Wyatt D. Henderson, CPA ’90, LO#4141
2LT Roger B. Hensley ’70, LO#2537
Mitchell S. Hill ’87, LO#2568
A. Allen Jones ’90, LO#4163
Thomas W. Jones ’83, LO#1933
Melvin R. Joyner ’03, LO#1364
Clinton M. Lee ’86, LO#3366
Daniel W. Mills ’05, LO#865
P. Gary Myers ’66, LO#2984
Kevin J. O’Connell ’91, LO#3012
Robert J. Ratliff ’05, LO#1657
Lance E. Segers ’91, LO#1531
Marc A. Simpson ’75, LO#1304
Larry D. Slack ’67, LO#1461
Michael A. Stokes ’90, LO#3879
Ronald Joe Stonecipher, Jr. ’95, LO#2441
Bryan F. Stringer ’86, LO#2343
Stanton S. Sweeney ’87, LO#3394
William R. Thacker ’73, LO#914
+Tommy A. Valenta ’69, LO#2556
Kenny D. Weeks ’07, LO#1755
Larry Stanton Wiese ’87, LO#37
Benjamin J. Wilson ’64, LO#3004

Millsaps–Alpha Mu

Wilburn Eugene Ainsworth, Jr. ’61, LO#3587
Dr. William D. Armstrong ’78, LO#1242
Dr. Russell Peyton Atchley DMD ’66, LO#3260
Jonathan S. Bellish ’04, LO#1863
Dwight F. Blissard, Jr. ’61, LO#1964
Daniel S. Bowling III ’74, LO#2357
David A. Bowling ’77, LO#2406
Samuel Griffin Cole, III ’61, LO#2856
Dr. Clyde Harwell Dabbs, Jr. ’40, LO#1281
LTC Wayne E. Ferrell, Jr. ’66, LO#835
Don Oliver Gleason, Sr., JD ’62, LO#2489
Todd David Glisson CFP ’89, LO#2216
Dr. William L. Graham ’55, LO#2365
Andrew A. Hatten ’08, LO#2298
Walter A. Hudson ’07, LO#2836
Richard W. Huye ’11, LO#2723
Henry Burton Jackson, Jr. ’53, LO#2938
CPT Thomas Clay Kirkpatrick ’04, LO#1915
William R. Lancaster ’76, LO#1944
John B. Link IV ’89, LO#3736
+Dr. William Fredrick Lynch, Jr. ’53, LO#1876
Vincent M. Mazzone ’01, LO#193
Stephen Lyons McCord, Jr. ’95, LO#3870
Dr. Henry Pipes Mills, Jr. ’51, LO#682
Dr. William H. Murdock, Jr. ’49, LO#2309
Jonathan Charles Pedersen Esq. ’01, LO#2029
Thomas T. Ponder ’86, LO#3930
William Allen Ray, Sr. ’75, LO#3928
Robert John Richardson, Jr. ’60, LO#3346
Dr. Henry Crozier Ricks, Jr. ’37, LO#781
Charles Robert Ridgway, IV ’65, LO#3420
+Nat S. Rogers ’38, LO#646
+Charles M. Sours ’43, LO#640
+Bruce D. Stafford ’66, LO#1280
Michael Brandon Steele (Epsilon Phi–George Mason ’05), LO#4087
Dr. Geoffrey Provost Stone ’02, LO#353
James Murray Underwood, Jr. ’60, LO#3591
Ward William VanSkiver, Sr., CLU, CFP ’62, LO#2353
Daniel H. Walker ’96, LO#289
Michael E. Weems ’68, LO#3409
Dr. Steve C. Wells CPA CMA ’80, LO#1960
Bradley C. Wood ’94, LO#1297

Mississippi–Alpha Upsilon

John E. Adcox, Jr. ’80, LO#3356
Ronald G. Applewhite ’74, LO#786
+Hubert Armstrong, Jr. ’42, LO#1448
Edwin W. Barnett ’73, LO#710
Homer Best, Jr., IOP ’47, LO#1094
James B. Bledsoe ’01, LO#740
Guy Braswell ’13, LO#3003
Thomas Kevin Braswell, II ’12, LO#2643
Davis Brown ’13, LO#3079
Charles Phillip Buffington, Jr. ’77, LO#3744
Dr. Robert Michael Cannon MD ’04, LO#344
+CAPT Frederick T. Carney (Ret) ’47, LO#950
Stephen A. Caruthers ’84, LO#532
John M. Christian ’54, LO#2939
Wesley A. Clay ’03, LO#612
John Scott Coopwood ’82, LO#3338
Steven C. Craddock (Delta Beta–Delta State ’84), LO#3440
Chase M. Cromwell ’06, LO#2397
Hal Norwood Dabbs, Jr. ’42, LO#1746
David W. Dogan III ’74, LO#50
William Chandler Douglas, Jr. ’80, LO#4185
William A. Edmonds ’06, LO#4032
Clay W. Escude ’08, LO#2016
James A. Faggert ’07, LO#2302
+John R. Farrell ’47, LO#962
James M. Ferguson, Jr. ’84, LO#3871
Joshua Critz Fletcher ’89, LO#2738
Patrick S. Frame ’09, LO#2442
Chad W. Franks ’91, LO#3166
Joseph T. Getz ’78, LO#4158
Amos A. Gibson ’07, LO#2137
Lewis Henry Gissel, III ’88, LO#3895
Joseph A. Haley III ’95, LO#1224
G. Lee Hawkins ’75, LO#3588
Jeremy A. Hebert ’92, LO#832
+Leroy Leymann Hidinger, Jr. ’38, LO#1085
Frederick Boykin Horne, III ’02, LO#3629
Dr. Cameron Smith Huxford MD ’94, LO#2820
Michael R. Jones ’02, LO#3912
Bradford A. Kilgore ’83, LO#704
Sam Lane ’73, LO#3856
Alexander Basel Langhart ’09, LO#2154
Dr. Albert C. Laws ’60, LO#794
+John R. Laws ’57, LO#1875
+LTC S. T. Lloyd (Alpha Mu–Millsaps ’37), LO#1439
Alwyn H. Luckey ’79, LO#460
Dr. James O. Manning, Jr. ’48, LO#386
David Tucker Martineau, V ’88, LO#3484
John D. Mayo ’94, LO#4115
Michael E. McCamey ’68, LO#203
John O. McCarthy (Gamma Lambda–North Texas ’65), LO#2220
Douglas Gray McKinnon ’72, LO#3690
James T. Michael ’08, LO#2045
Dr. Malcolm Sidney Moore, Jr. ’78, LO#1115
Michael A. Murphy ’08, LO#2231
Tyler Christian Murray ’09, LO#2263
Richard G. Noble ’65, LO#3757
Dr. Darden H. North ’75, LO#824
Jeff Davis Pace, III ’07, LO#4180
Mark C. Reaves (Delta Omega–Baylor ’86), LO#3974
James J. Reiss III (Gamma–Georgia ’91), LO#4118
James J. Rester ’94, LO#754
Austin L. Rhodes ’04, LO#320
David E. Rice ’04, LO#440
Mixon Robb ’16, LO#3536
Justin M. Schroeder ’09, LO#2180
Scott A. Shearouse ’88, LO#4126
Dr. Daniel H. Shell IV ’91, LO#4109
LTG James E. Sherrard, III ’62, LO#1012
Clyde Douglas Simmons, Jr. ’02, LO#3597
Walter Myers Simpson, III ’17, LO#4019
Taylor M. Sledge, Jr. ’04, LO#3683
John Z. Smith ’07, LO#2300
James Dolph Stark, IV ’08, LO#1982
James Dolph Stark III ’76, LO#1981
Huey Love Townsend, Jr. ’95, LO#3602
William Barrett Travis ’82, LO#354
Jon Crosby Turner ’75, LO#971
T. Newell Turner III ’80, LO#768
Benjamin Clifton Van Cleave ’09, LO#2232
R. Heath Viner ’05, LO#2082
S. Ryan Viner ’07, LO#3150
Stanley J. Viner (Delta Beta–Delta State ’76), LO#1376
Robert Preston Wailes, Jr. ’54, LO#2937
William S. Ware ’71, LO#3368
Dr. Charles H. Williams ’71, LO#2001
Richard Wills ’16, LO#3679
+Richard Baxter Wilson, Jr. ’58, LO#93
Hon. W. Swan Yerger (Ret.) ’53, LO#1759

Mississippi State–Beta Tau

James T. Arnold, Jr. ’55, LO#733
+Harry H. Barnes, Jr. ’48, LO#2767
Dr. Jason R. Barrett ’98, LO#2632
+Joseph A. Bethay ’53, LO#2408
Stevan Lenoir Black, Jr. ’91, LO#3098
Stephen L. Burwell ’69, LO#1993
Robert W. Carleton III ’89, LO#760
Jerry D. Carlisle ’65, LO#4107
Kerney P. Clark ’55, LO#2977
LTC Charles O. Cook ’93, LO#3452
Phillip R. Davis ’76, LO#4102
Earnest William Deavenport, Jr. ’58, LO#1318
Jonathan D. DeStefanis ’97, LO#3971
Walter L. Dowdle ’64, LO#3219
David George East ’86, LO#3787
+Claude Kelso Fisackerly, Jr. ’53, LO#2166
+James R. Forbes ’53, LO#317
U. Edwin Garrison ’50, LO#4069
Sam E. Graves IV (Alpha Upsilon–Mississippi ’97), LO#2087
Dr. Marion H. Gray ’65, LO#1111
W. G. Griffin ’93, LO#1735
Charles L. Guest ’55, LO#1934
James R. Henry ’65, LO#636
Thomas David Hill, III ’97, LO#3789
John A. Holliday, Jr. ’73, LO#4099
G. Stevens Hollister ’75, LO#3567
M. Ward Hubbell, Jr. (Delta Beta–Delta State ’79), LO#3980
Robert W. Krueger ’61, LO#1217
Robert H. Lee ’60, LO#3502
+CPT Frederick R. Lickfold III, USN (Ret.) ’55, LO#2457
Hunter M. Lipscomb ’04, LO#912
William Fritz Maxwell, Sr. ’68, LO#662
Samuel McDonald Moore, Jr. ’52, LO#2948
Steven T. Murray ’07, LO#2059
William Ogden Plyler, II ’95, LO#3780
Trey Powers ’21, LO#4172
COL John E. Robbins ’63, LO#774
Carl V. Seago ’66, LO#3360
Jonathan Matthew Shook Esq. ’98, LO#3603
C. Douglas Simmons III ’95, LO#179
Harry D. Simmons, Jr. ’70, LO#681
Timothy K. Striegel ’05, LO#2187
John B. Tipton ’03, LO#2041
+BG W. Troy Tolbert (Ret.) ’52, LO#2143
Christian Wagner ’15, LO#3620
Harold D. Walker ’98, LO#3776
William H. Walker ’07, LO#2825
Frank R Whittington ’53, LO#2304
Ryan H. Whittington ’94, LO#1646
David J. Wilder ’98, LO#3821
Dr. H. Tom Williams ’65, LO#839
J.T. Wood, III ’93, LO#4165

Missouri–Alpha Kappa

+BG Patrick O. Adams ’65, LO#3568
Thomas M. Anderson ’96, LO#810
Charles M. Beatty ’58, LO#2912
Hon. David Reece Bowen, Jr. ’51, LO#324
Kenneth L. Brown ’51, LO#313
Carl C. Bunge ’53, LO#2917
Jerry R. Burhans ’88, LO#2490
+William F. Burks (Gamma Beta–Missouri State ’49), LO#695
Lance E. Calvert ’90, LO#334
Roger P. Cottrell ’54, LO#2826
James Earl Davis ’53, LO#1084
+William Harrison Deane, III ’52, LO#988
+Bob F. Ellis ’46, LO#1254
James R. Estes, Sr. ’60, LO#10
+Robert E. Fisher ’59, LO#1996
Guy R. Hackman ’60, LO#2987
Samuel A. Hamacher ’71, LO#3622
J. Doug Henson ’69, LO#2407
Ralph O. Hoevelman ’57, LO#2255
Charles Jacob Hoffman, Jr. ’47, LO#830
Erik G. Holland ’97, LO#3978
William T. Huddleston ’09, LO#2788
Dennis Hudson ’53, LO#2769
+Russell J. Larkin ’41, LO#2798
William C. Lenox ’48, LO#3002
Bernard J. Leonard ’83, LO#2562
+Robert W. Maupin ’51, LO#1591
John W. Mayo ’51, LO#660
+Robert H. McKee (Alpha Delta–William Jewell ’50), LO#2603
John J. Mimnaugh (Delta Pi–Missouri Southern State ’99), LO#864
James A. Pangman ’79, LO#2409
David G. Patton ’68, LO#1218
+William Scott Phillips ’95, LO#854
Daniel S. Pierce ’98, LO#2830
Grant W. Quigley ’06, LO#2171
Carl S. Quinn ’52, LO#926
Rich Ramsey ’75, LO#2704
Walter L. Rehm ’63, LO#3652
Burton A. Richards III ’69, LO#2233
Kenneth Rickli ’59, LO#922
Brian M. Roberts ’97, LO#3964
Robert A. Robison ’76, LO#3922
Michael C. Rowson ’69, LO#793
Scott M. Rowson ’96, LO#792
+COL Harold J. Salfen (Ret) ’42, LO#2012
Lee W. Schuenemeyer ’94, LO#3927
J. William Schulz ’60, LO#2503
Joseph Anthony Silvoso, II ’66, LO#3635
Dr. Garry Harold Simons, III ’88, LO#2579
James C. Sterling ’63, LO#1814
Michael T. Stuckenschneider ’80, LO#3920
+Jack R. Taylor (Beta Iota–Drury ’50), LO#2022
J. Ben Terrill ’93, LO#4018
Robert R. Thompson ’61, LO#2737
Willard L. Trantham ’82, LO#2473
Jeff Trower ’96, LO#3289
+Robert James Trulaske, Jr. (Chi–Vanderbilt ’68), LO#829
Ronald F. Wagenfuehr ’62, LO#2902
Robert A. Wahl ’47, LO#1423
Lewis H. Wyman III ’63, LO#47
Albert R. Yarnell ’43, LO#1793

Missouri S&T–Beta Alpha

Christopher A. Baker ’06, LO#2545
+Kenneth Dale Baxter ’57, LO#2138
+Earl Bishop ’47, LO#1202
Christopher Robert Borgmann ’01, LO#2950
M. Douglas Braden ’65, LO#2403
Robert G. Brinkmann ’68, LO#3601
Denzil F. Buckle ’82, LO#573
+Harold K. Chernoff ’80, LO#1121
Ian P. Christian ’08, LO#2188
Dennis L. Dutton ’73, LO#1557
William C. Edwards ’80, LO#2822
+Dr. C. Stuart Ferrell, PhD ’61, LO#1289
William A. Givens, Sr. ’50, LO#2088
Jared L. Gregory ’99, LO#3213
Dwight T. Hafeli ’61, LO#3575
Thomas Joseph Hagale ’76, LO#3286
Brett L. Hanke, PE ’69, LO#3543
James R. Hennessey ’84, LO#3700
+James D. Hunter ’62, LO#526
David F. John ’62, LO#1143
Joel J. Kovach ’02, LO#3785
J. Kenneth Ludwig ’80, LO#360
Kristopher M. Malloy ’96, LO#2659
Joseph F. Miazga ’46, LO#766
Ralph L. Ozorkiewicz ’65, LO#4171
Eric J. Pringer ’95, LO#1740
Zachary T. Sample ’08, LO#3030
C. Edward Schmidt, Jr. ’62, LO#294
Joseph M. Sciarra ’02, LO#1774
+Frederick M. Springer ’46, LO#690
Neil A. Stewart ’99, LO#1633
Joe Studer ’16, LO#4088
Timothy R. Watsek ’85, LO#3525
Jack T. Watts ’08, LO#3593
Theodore L. Weise ’64, LO#293

Missouri Southern State–Delta Pi

Doyle Stanley Brigman, Jr. ’03, LO#1211
Terry A. Budimlija ’92, LO#2869
Tyler James Coble Esq. ’03, LO#906
Jake A. Dahlke ’08, LO#2762
Matthew D. Day ’06, LO#2003
Daniel R. Day ’77, LO#35
Derrick A. Erwin ’02, LO#2067
Ralph C. Erwin II ’00, LO#575
LTC Bruce M. Fisher USA (Ret.) ’77, LO#541
Perry W. Girton ’92, LO#2673
+CAPT Michael R. Gondro USCG ’78, LO#1816
Derrick R. Good ’97, LO#814
Gary G. Graham ’82, LO#823
Donald L. Greenlee II ’95, LO#30
Robert D. Kelly ’73, LO#25
Dr. John S. Knapp ’92, LO#28
Patrick A. Law ’77, LO#2870
Michael L. McKee ’73, LO#36
A. Charles Natividad IV ’03, LO#1849
Larry R. Poteet ’71, LO#31
Brad G. Potter ’75, LO#2844
1SG Michael T. Rogers (Ret.) ’80, LO#258
Juan G. Saldivar ’98, LO#29
COL M. Randall Scholze (Ret) ’71, LO#510
+Steven E. Shore ’72, LO#2105
Gary D. Sorensen ’71, LO#2883
COL Edward E. Turski III (Ret.) ’80, LO#2630
Dr. Chad E. Wagoner ’93, LO#32
John M. Weedn ’96, LO#2661
CAPT Thomas Langston Williams ’97, LO#2110

Missouri State–Gamma Beta

Harry R. Baker ’51, LO#964
Warren C. Brown ’81, LO#352
Daniel P. Dickherber ’81, LO#2247
Chaplain James W. Eckles USN (Ret.) ’49, LO#2324
Douglas S. Evans ’64, LO#3910
Jeffrey A. Falkner ’86, LO#849
Gordon L. Kinne ’73, LO#886
John S. Kuhn ’81, LO#349
Matt Andrew Matthews, IV ’90, LO#2393
Ryan D. Mennemeier ’04, LO#1586
Anthony J. Michalka ’03, LO#4136
John B. Millstead ’82, LO#567
Ty G. Morgan ’91, LO#1624
John William Murrell, III ’12, LO#3405
Christopher J. Puricelli ’81, LO#3676
William B. Rabourn, Jr. ’77, LO#3018
J. Evan Slack ’53, LO#2306
Montee Allan Sneed CFP (Delta Pi–Missouri Southern State ’73), LO#577
COL Robert M. Thomas, Sr., USA (Ret.) ’60, LO#2419

Murray State–Delta Nu

James K. Allbritten ’80, LO#413
Aultman C. Atherton ’79, LO#487
Harris L. Bowers ’75, LO#3439
MG Mark A. Graham ’73, LO#2512
Richard F. Hargis, II ’79, LO#2736
John M. Karnes ’87, LO#2804
Michael A. Lukens ’05, LO#1866
William B. Mitchner ’06, LO#2858
LTC Thomas Ray Murray USA (Ret.) ’69, LO#3330
Louis Clyde Smith, Jr. ’69, LO#2071

New Mexico–Beta Phi

David P. Clark ’74, LO#2590
+Frederick A. Driscoll, Jr. ’48, LO#738
+Lawrence R. Felicetti ’41, LO#1066
COL. Brian S. Lindamood, USA (Ret.) ’79, LO#3094
+LTC Glenn W. Mayer ’42, LO#694
Harry Francis Pomeroy, Jr. ’53, LO#2520
John W. Shaver ’51, LO#2604

Newberry–Delta Epsilon

+William W. Ashburn III ’66, LO#1053
Leon Charles Banks, Jr. ’02, LO#2690
John Woody Cornwell ’66, LO#784
Stephen M. Creech ’69, LO#2783
C. Alan Crowell ’69, LO#2747
Wade H. Davis ’75, LO#287
Francis H. Fingerlin ’85, LO#404
James M. Green IV ’75, LO#2597
Michael E. Gunn ’93, LO#3840
David F. Jolly ’89, LO#4020
James W. Kellahan ’99, LO#1476
D. Cameron Lamb ’11, LO#3175
Kyle Robinson Lynch ’09, LO#2476
Charles Butler Moore ’17, LO#4022
Hugo Atlas Pearce, III ’66, LO#506
+Lewis Wayne Pearson, Sr. ’67, LO#1077
Anthony J. Porter ’05, LO#913
William Stuart Register ’82, LO#3015
Michael E. Reid ’01, LO#2356
Ralph Richard Sargent, II ’71, LO#3174
+Lewie E Shealy LUTCF ’70, LO#2687
Andrew D. Shuler ’07, LO#3794
GEN Henry I. Siegling, Sr. ’69, LO#3105
Jeffery A. Taylor ’93, LO#1389
James K. Thompson ’05, LO#1912
Stephen A. Thrailkill ’73, LO#550
Travis Andrew Tourville ’07, LO#2040
Harold L. Turner ’06, LO#4100
Dr. Carey A. Washington ’66, LO#1313
Andrew J. Waxel ’07, LO#2616
Rudy L. Williams, Jr. ’00, LO#62

Nicholls State–Epsilon Beta

J. Chris Barrilleaux ’79, LO#2010
Wayne Joseph Bergeron, Jr. ’89, LO#488
Abram Billiot ’12, LO#3421
Jarrad M. Billiot ’06, LO#2668
Timothy J. Carreker ’10, LO#3435
James R. Charpentier ’06, LO#2508
Brandon A. Ferrari ’08, LO#2165
Fredrick V. Fondren ’93, LO#1828
Phillip W. Lanier ’89, LO#239
Kevin P. M. McLafferty ’92, LO#1015
Robert L. Payne IV ’97, LO#1474

North Carolina–Upsilon

John Marion Barry, Sr. ’79, LO#3769
Matthew L. Beasley ’97, LO#2663
+Irwin Belk (Sigma–Davidson ’42), LO#1422
Norman E. Block ’69, LO#3803
+Elbert Willis Griffin Boogher, Jr. ’40, LO#731
Clay A. Campbell ’01, LO#2451
Etheldred Beale Carter, Jr. ’51, LO#2132
+James Larry Carter ’58, LO#3087
Roy Edward Davenport, Jr. (Tau–Wake Forest ’47), LO#2680
+Garth K. Dunklin ’81, LO#2759
COL Walter Middelton Fitts, Sr. ’56, LO#1636
Frederick Mitchell Genung, II ’64, LO#3806
+Cliff C. Glover ’31, LO#752
John Roger Griffin, Jr. ’49, LO#1675
Don W. Guffey ’58, LO#2959
Troy Clifton Homesley, Jr., JD ’53, LO#957
Robert L. Kirby ’57, LO#1607
Jason S. Luck ’99, LO#2538
Dr. R. Layton McCurdy, MD ’54, LO#2052
R. Bryan McDaniel ’63, LO#1263
William Charles Meekins, Jr. ’47, LO#780
+Frederick Lord Munds, Jr. ’48, LO#1890
+Morris W. Pully ’45, LO#189
Theodore O. Rhodes, Jr. ’11, LO#2882
+John Shepley Schofield III ’48, LO#2338
Benjamin Aaron Siadak ’07, LO#2685
Ronald Stallings ’59, LO#1454
+COL David B. Stevens (Ret) ’47, LO#1268
Joseph Maxwell Swindle ’09, LO#2525
Taylor Sutton Twine ’08, LO#2683
Scott W. Warren ’81, LO#3728
Van Wyck Hoke Webb, Jr. ’68, LO#3473
V. Charles Wyatt ’67, LO#3772

North Carolina State–Alpha Omega

Henry M. Anderson, Jr. ’74, LO#4098
Paul W. Baker, Jr. ’69, LO#3906
William E. Blackburn, Sr. ’81, LO#4000
Walter D. Brady ’75, LO#3799
Dustin G. Brann ’11, LO#3000
+Albert J. Cavenaugh, Jr. ’52, LO#1120
Lynn T. Clark ’11, LO#4005
Harry H. Clendenin, III ’64, LO#3273
Derick S. Close ’78, LO#2838
+George H. Cornelson IV (Alpha–Washington & Lee ’50), LO#1247
+Robert A. Costner, Jr. ’52, LO#572
E. Ragland Coxe ’80, LO#4199
David W. Cross ’80, LO#1377
Marshall James Donathan, Jr. ’72, LO#1144
Gregory D. Frederick ’18, LO#3860
Eugene B. Grant, Jr., PE ’58, LO#2262
William J. Griswold ’55, LO#921
Paul F. Haddock III ’80, LO#408
David Blair Hagan CCIM, SIOR ’76, LO#43
Stewart Hamlin Haynes ’17, LO#4058
Bruce W. Knott, CIMA ’69, LO#4014
Matthew T. Korff ’11, LO#3896
Stephen Howard Kouba, Jr. ’11, LO#3067
+William F. Lane ’53, LO#518
Cameron W. Lee, Jr. ’62, LO#3444
Dickson M. Lupo ’76, LO#3544
D. Stewart Marlowe ’78, LO#3892
Charles Franklin McDowell IV ’11, LO#2709
Robert D. Melton ’63, LO#1145
James B. Myers, III ’66, LO#2156
Edward M. Nicholson ’53, LO#535
Philip McIver Payonk, Jr. ’98, LO#3182
Grady Leonard Pittman, Jr. ’80, LO#850
William Trent Ragland III ’75, LO#3734
Troy M. Raines ’85, LO#3673
+Gary C. Schultz ’57, LO#2695
Ronald Glenn Sherrill, Jr. ’90, LO#3813
Robert Jones Smith ’59, LO#2957
W. Emerson Teer ’96, LO#1815
William F. Troxler, Jr. ’74, LO#2827
Edward I. Weisiger, Jr. ’79, LO#3784
George N. Whiting, Jr. ’75, LO#3713
Charles A. Wilkins ’62, LO#172
G. Smedes York ’60, LO#2540

North Carolina-Charlotte–Epsilon Xi

Garrett Alexander Bedenbaugh ’08, LO#2644
SGT Anthony L. Bollinger ’94, LO#1957
Jarret B. Burr ’09, LO#3066
Justin Tanner Cannon ’10, LO#2875
Matthew A. Converse ’84, LO#3103
Robert E. Davis ’01, LO#53
Hon. Richard L. Hudson, Jr. ’90, LO#1846
Kyle J. Kirby ’08, LO#2218
Shawn M. Kocher ’90, LO#1424
Justin A. Moore ’01, LO#3441
G. Hunter Seabolt ’09, LO#3043
R. Tyler Wilhoit ’02, LO#3431
Kevin R. Wilkinson ’12, LO#4195
Maj Steven Morris Williams KM, MStJ ’89, LO#1631
Joseph C. Wilson ’92, LO#3224

North Carolina-Wilmington–Epsilon Psi

Patrick R. Anstead ’05, LO#1754
George Akers Moore, IV ’93, LO#3539
John-David P. Morris ’07, LO#3967
Eric R. Nelson ’07, LO#2264

North Florida–Zeta Nu

Jay G. Bostwick ’05, LO#975
Jeremy K. Bunnell ’02, LO#70
Charles Ray Jordan ’02, LO#95
Adam R. Newell ’04, LO#1663
Philip L. Page ’02, LO#73
Jerome X. Peters ’02, LO#3877
Christopher P. Vickers, CFP ’05, LO#1914

North Texas–Gamma Lambda

Brady A. Anderson ’83, LO#378
Darrell G. Arnold ’53, LO#316
Bohn J. Barham ’62, LO#811
Bryan G. Barretto ’87, LO#4004
Blake E. Benney ’86, LO#1137
Matthew Kyle Brill ’12, LO#3859
Clinton R. Brisendine ’53, LO#566
Anthony W. Brown ’63, LO#3255
Thomas Leo Brown ’57, LO#2131
James McKinstry Burns ’72, LO#3788
Jay D. Chamberlain IV ’86, LO#3510
Bobby K. Cheairs ’60, LO#1928
Steven P. Dixon ’85, LO#374
James B. Fincher CPA ’68, LO#1332
Theodore F. Floca ’54, LO#666
Mark D. Hale ’90, LO#1784
William H. Johnson ’61, LO#3253
Kenneth W. Lemons ’67, LO#1210
William E. Martin ’63, LO#1352
Charles W. Masoner ’88, LO#3553
Anthony O. Merkle, RPL ’09, LO#2124
Mark A. Neidig ’85, LO#610
Gary Recer ’67, LO#3064
Michael Robert Roach, Jr. ’91, LO#1122
+Larry F. Robb ’63, LO#66
Dustin S. Smith ’90, LO#357
+Richard A. Smith ’61, LO#1616
Dr Curtis Howard Stiles, Jr., PhD ’66, LO#3407
+Earl L. Story, Jr. ’56, LO#2121
COL Richard C. Taubinger ’59, LO#2258
Drew A. Terrell (Gamma Sigma–West Texas A&M ’90), LO#3296
Dr. James W. Tiller, Jr. ’62, LO#2793
John D. Wylie ’90, LO#3472

Northern Arizona–Epsilon Tau

David W. Boone ’97, LO#2560
Matthew T. Carlin ’05, LO#1550
Don M. Durham ’99, LO#2566
Douglas W. Hanisch ’98, LO#2217
John B. Healy ’03, LO#885
Jeremiah Stith Albert Johnson ’03, LO#327
Chadwick J. McFarland ’00, LO#4037
Christopher T. Ortiz ’89, LO#826
Chad A. Raymond ’00, LO#4040
Matthew Gybbon Spilsbury DPT ’04, LO#2634
Ryan G. Spilsbury ’10, LO#2633
Keith S. Takata ’98, LO#2615

Northwestern State–Gamma Psi

William Hall Adams II ’93, LO#571
Christopher M. Axberg ’91, LO#399
Lamar Frantz Baker, Jr. ’72, LO#1274
Leonard W. Blanton, Jr. ’63, LO#1190
M. Jerome Bodenhamer ’73, LO#3258
Dr. J. Michael Branch ’74, LO#927
Stanley D. Broome ’89, LO#3745
Michael R. Buchman ’00, LO#1330
Justin W. Chandler ’00, LO#590
Alfred A. Claude ’04, LO#3423
Jacob B. Davis ’00, LO#498
Donald Micheal Diodene, Jr. ’91, LO#2035
Jason A. Doerner ’97, LO#1527
Scott C. Dugas ’88, LO#1553
Kevin D. Fayard ’89, LO#3438
Rev. Fred M. Fraser ’63, LO#3154
Dr. Warren M. Fraser ’65, LO#1009
Charles Randolph Gentz ’68, LO#2816
Curtis S. Gentz ’71, LO#3324
Alexander R. Karst ’89, LO#330
Donald J. Nici ’80, LO#981
+Rick C. Oeder ’66, LO#3415
Ross B. Rachal ’00, LO#3042
Denman Shaffer ’64, LO#3160
Joseph N. Traigle ’63, LO#3418
MAJ John J. Waller ’96, LO#3364
CPT Philip Richard White III ’96, LO#2647
Thomas N. Whitehead ’72, LO#3549
Thomas M. Wright CPA ’70, LO#978
Richard L. Zulick ’91, LO#248

Oglethrope–Beta Nu

Todd D. Bembry ’96, LO#1387
Karl E. Chatham ’00, LO#3485
William Phillip Childress ’94, LO#2589
Kevin S. Jackam ’93, LO#222
James B. King III ’90, LO#1477
Mark S. Lisicky ’81, LO#508
Gregory K. Patterson (Alpha Sigma–Georgia Tech ’83), LO#2163
Richard I. Pigott ’73, LO#846

Oklahoma–Beta Eta

Dr. Jess F. Armor ’92, LO#3476
+Hon. Richard Volker Armstrong ’55, LO#1640
Matthew B. Bachman ’97, LO#3196
William G. Baker ’91, LO#2126
Keith Beall ’88, LO#265
Michael Jay Boileau ’70, LO#1976
Brian A. Bordelon ’04, LO#909
COL Richard O. Borgstrom USA (Ret.) ’64, LO#2813
Brent Everett Buswell ’09, LO#3185
John D. Cable ’99, LO#2802
Donald L. Cantrell ’02, LO#4074
Matthew A. Carpenter ’07, LO#2648
+G. Wendell Cathey ’59, LO#2463
Cole T. Clifton ’01, LO#604
Justin D. Cochrane ’09, LO#2133
Win O. Cramer ’96, LO#3762
Paul D. Dollahite, JD ’10, LO#2721
CPT Patrick T. George ’97, LO#3080
James G. Gonders ’49, LO#2181
James Martin Hancock, Jr. ’61, LO#2988
Brian M. Hartley ’95, LO#1110
Gil Ira Hayes ’68, LO#4010
Brett W. Hines ’04, LO#1791
Christopher S. Hoppe ’71, LO#3611
Jonathan F. Kelly ’07, LO#2542
+David A. Kimbell ’48, LO#1294
James M. Kruger ’83, LO#3408
Raymond C. Lauchner ’93, LO#3153
+John P. Leftwich ’52, LO#2169
Dr. Warren David Long, Jr. ’54, LO#1189
Russ G. Lowry ’87, LO#495
Harold Frank MacDowell, Jr. ’51, LO#213
James R. McCasland ’58, LO#3052
William B. McCormick ’56, LO#1314
James B. McGinty ’65, LO#1945
+GEN Jack N. Merritt ’49, LO#2577
Dr. Diederik F. Meursing ’88, LO#3389
Dr. James B. Mills ’59, LO#3281
Michael E. Moran ’63, LO#3217
Robert L. Morris, Jr. ’67, LO#1057
Daniel Joseph O’Connell, Sr. ’97, LO#3843
Stephen J. Owen ’56, LO#3242
Christopher M. Parker ’92, LO#1134
+Harry H. Phillips, Jr. ’48, LO#1879
William C. Routh ’58, LO#1418
+J. Pat Samter ’53, LO#2367
Jason B. Simpson ’92, LO#2416
+Don R. Symcox ’49, LO#3475
Ryan A. Thompson ’95, LO#3750
Trent J. Titus ’10, LO#2891
Dr. Andrew R. Todd (Gamma Kappa–Oklahoma City ’03), LO#635
Warren Brinson Weeks, Jr. ’56, LO#805
Michael Don Whorton, Sr. (Beta Lambda–Southern Methodist ’56), LO#1684
Christopher S. Wilson ’89, LO#447
+Roy D. Workman ’52, LO#667

Oklahoma City–Gamma Kappa

Scott H. Baxter ’76, LO#3204
1LT. David O. Beal, USA ’65, LO#3307
Charles C. Caldwell ’59, LO#2292
Dr. Scott W. Calhoon ’69, LO#4138
Marte W. Cooksey ’83, LO#3948
Adrian Lincoln Finley-Mason ’01, LO#1921
Charles E. Griffin ’62, LO#3264
+Edward Franklin Keller ’58, LO#2752
Steve C. Knight ’70, LO#1147
Donald R. Lisle, Esq. ’55, LO#3352
+COL W. T. Lunsford USMC (Ret) ’52, LO#1246
+COL Larry W. Madden (Alpha Iota–Centenary ’59), LO#2574
Gary B. McCoy ’58, LO#3696
Dr. Virgil D. Medlin ’67, LO#4116
+Edwin W. Parker II ’59, LO#935
COL Willie R. Points ’58, LO#2265
David N. Price ’90, LO#209
Chris A. Radke ’81, LO#476
Jack E. Roper ’90, LO#271
John F. Thigpen ’65, LO#1721
Charles B. Webb RN ’58, LO#2283
Ronald E. Willis ’84, LO#3293
Cecil Bryan Wolf, Jr. ’83, LO#540
+James C. Young ’52, LO#1950
R. Kent Zirkle ’65, LO#152

Oklahoma State–Beta Xi

Boomer W. Appleman ’92, LO#620
LTC Walter David Archibald (Ret.) ’65, LO#1032
Richard V. Armstrong II (Beta Eta–Oklahoma ’87), LO#1632
Eric P. Ballard ’92, LO#3127
Matthew J. Bennett ’02, LO#233
Joe M. Bohannon ’55, LO#1203
Stephen B. Burnside ’96, LO#253
Kent T. Chapin ’70, LO#1258
Brody Chapman ’12, LO#3419
John L. Dillingham ’57, LO#1794
Kyle A. Domnick ’06, LO#2198
Richard I. Evans ’64, LO#3775
Joseph S. Glenn ’10, LO#2974
Stewart D. Hames ’99, LO#178
Dan W. Hilsheimer ’62, LO#2550
Michael C. Howerton, III ’68, LO#3191
Justin R. Kana ’96, LO#165
Lance D. Laubach ’92, LO#555
Samuel O. Leake, Jr. ’61, LO#21
Robert Warren Lilljedahl ’06, LO#3507
Larry D. Litle ’60, LO#3271
Chase P. Martin ’10, LO#3216
Sean McComas ’15, LO#3727
William Howard McKee, V ’06, LO#2390
Dr. Roger P. Metcalf ’58, LO#2141
John C. Nickles ’02, LO#3703
Ronald L. Payne ’62, LO#3133
Frank W. Podpechan (Mu–Tulsa ’48), LO#445
Cameron J. Price ’08, LO#2694
Michael R. Reynolds CPA ’61, LO#2866
+Richard J. Rose ’61, LO#1216
Arron W. Slaten ’10, LO#3711
Robert Kenneth Steinkirchner, II ’02, LO#2689
R. Andrew Stokes ’98, LO#104
Robert B. Sullivan ’66, LO#1368
Mason Tarpley ’10, LO#3378
COL Andre B. Whiteley, MD ’61, LO#1797
Bryan D. Whorton (Gamma Kappa–Oklahoma City ’99), LO#2448

Old Dominion–Delta Gamma

John C. Ballou ’74, LO#309
Gerald W. Beatty ’74, LO#2209
W. Thomas Bell ’68, LO#559
+Robert B. Caruthers ’72, LO#1159
Michael D. Ellis ’83, LO#2733
John W. Enright ’70, LO#2334
Othinel V. Gillikin, Jr. ’72, LO#3402
John B. Green, Jr. ’67, LO#1230
Michael Cawthorne Harris ’71, LO#3878
James B. Hichak ’80, LO#1494
Gary E. Hutchinson, CPM ’70, LO#843
James I. Ingham ’68, LO#1154
CAPT James H. Lant ’66, LO#216
Gary S. Layne ’81, LO#4046
William E. Lobeck, Jr. ’65, LO#3580
Max Baer Miller, Jr. ’73, LO#2036
David M. O’Dell ’79, LO#24
Gary N. Rickert ’81, LO#1930
Benjamin Anderson Soyars, Jr. ’67, LO#3834
Donald Maclear Sutton, Jr. ’68, LO#1028

Penn State–Zeta Eta

Diptesh A. DeChoudhury ’94, LO#2454
Tony J. Granados ’04, LO#2760
Thomas J. Hayes ’01, LO#197
David N. Martin ’94, LO#1712

Presbyterian–Beta Pi

John W. Adams III (Kappa–Mercer ’48), LO#3827
Clarence H. Albright, Jr. ’73, LO#4047
Lindsay N. Bickerstaff III ’87, LO#134
Lawrence T. Campbell ’71, LO#942
Edward H. Cann, Jr. ’52, LO#1984
Travis Behling Carn ’13, LO#3195
Hal Holland Crosswell III ’85, LO#4021
G. Andy Douglas, Jr. ’71, LO#3985
+Frank D. Duncan ’57, LO#1733
Frederick H. Gantt, III ’84, LO#4094
Eugene R. Goodwyn III ’61, LO#2573
Dr. Richard Russell Hightower, Jr. ’85, LO#2501
Lynn D. Hudgins, Sr. (Sigma–Davidson ’60), LO#3909
Michael A. Ivey ’89, LO#2572
Dr. George Alexander Jenkins III, MD ’85, LO#3857
David S. Kemp ’93, LO#3040
+Dr. William E. Kennedy ’48, LO#394
+Samuel B. King ’40, LO#734
+Benjamin W. MacMillan ’51, LO#1248
+James R. Martin ’41, LO#2904
William M. Matthews V ’59, LO#2745
Ens. I. Jenkins Mikell III ’86, LO#4096
Robert D. Milling ’48, LO#750
CPT Cody Tarlton Mitchell Esq. ’05, LO#3193
Robert Stuart Ogletree, Jr. ’50, LO#1940
Franklyn D. Owen III ’85, LO#3842
+M. Perry Randle ’51, LO#2913
James Guy Revelle, IV ’15, LO#3722
Richard A. Rhame ’62, LO#3904
J. Derrill Rice ’80, LO#3599
Dr. Abram J. Richards, Jr. ’51, LO#4164
Jimmy D. Rosenberg ’72, LO#2090
Sanford DeLoach Satcher ’18, LO#3993
William Brown Shearer, Jr. ’61, LO#3370
David W. Spivey ’93, LO#282
+Myron W. Stockman ’55, LO#749
+CPT John F. Thames ’56, LO#1831
Isaac M. Thompson III ’83, LO#1785
Paul G. Trippe ’72, LO#3875
Thomas E. Williams ’61, LO#4196
Brian M. Wilson ’92, LO#145
Jason G. Winfield ’91, LO#2429

Princeton–Zeta Beta

A. Paul Mirabello ’04, LO#1705

Purdue–Epsilon Rho

James R. Beebe ’94, LO#4095
Scott T. Clifford ’04, LO#3412
Brian G. Cox ’89, LO#417
Patrick H. Duncan ’90, LO#473
Michael Jerry Garrison ’88, LO#3499
LCDR Bryant D. Kincaid ’86, LO#358
Erik P. Larsen ’05, LO#1513
Thomas Harry Lindsey II ’86, LO#170
Jeffrey W. Love ’86, LO#79
David E. Newton ’86, LO#954
Stephan B. Oliver ’86, LO#2547
Randall M. Reichenbach ’06, LO#2079
Jeremy David Rogers ’95, LO#1707
Bradley J. Schmidt ’06, LO#2360
Luke David Snyder ’21, LO#4065
Lukasz Stano AWS-CWI,ASQ-CQE ’04, LO#3733
Stephen T. Weakley ’86, LO#3285

Randolph-Macon–Zeta

Joshua A. Albert ’11, LO#2725
James A. Ambrosio ’06, LO#2313
Hon. Joseph F. Ambrosio ’08, LO#2069
David F. Ambrosio ’06, LO#2312
James Alexander Baber, IV ’91, LO#3844
Carlton W. Baker ’81, LO#335
Keith M. Baker ’06, LO#1478
Daniel H. Burch ’10, LO#2481
Richard Lester Burke, Jr. ’83, LO#1038
J. Whiting Chisman, Jr. ’17, LO#3585
COL Michael G. Comeau USA (Ret.) ’75, LO#3403
Ed Coombs ’19, LO#4156
James Edgar Dalton, Jr. ’61, LO#3238
Robert Vinson Doggett, Jr. ’54, LO#1594
J. Donald Etz ’77, LO#3759
James Robert Fidler II ’85, LO#857
Thomas P. Harold ’95, LO#1337
Charles Leonard Isaacs ’72, LO#3822
Thomas David Jones III ’67, LO#3854
Dr. Stephen P. Long ’79, LO#876
Littleton M. Maxwell ’59, LO#568
Charles Louis McMullen, III ’95, LO#2761
Harold Moil Raynor, Jr. ’54, LO#3251
+David A. Richwine ’54, LO#939
James W. Robertson ’83, LO#3726
+Frank Harry Robinson, Jr. ’51, LO#2378
Daniel F. Scandling ’83, LO#3849
+Dr. Francis. Bailey Teague, Jr. ’53, LO#304
Michael Joseph Walsh IV ’72, LO#3873
D. Calloway Whitehead III ’93, LO#3515

Rhodes–Alpha Epsilon

Dr. John Robert Adams, Jr., MD ’78, LO#1273
Dr. Robert Irl Bourne, Jr. ’51, LO#1228
Nick G. Cascella ’05, LO#934
Robert C. Cragon ’75, LO#3963
Joseph M. Evangelisti ’77, LO#3078
Rev. George J. Fischer, Jr. ’53, LO#2459
Michael R. Frick ’77, LO#3533
William Senton Granberry, Jr. ’79, LO#2404
+William D. Hedden ’48, LO#2892
+Lt Col William Harold Maddox USAF (Ret.) ’37, LO#767
Taylor S. Miller ’01, LO#611
Don C. Reynolds III ’06, LO#1744
Clark N. Ruppert ’07, LO#2026
Justin M. Sealand ’06, LO#2551
+Alsey Hotchkiss Young, Jr. ’36, LO#748

Richmond–Eta

S. Stewart Braun ’96, LO#1526
Mackenzie L. Brockmyre ’08, LO#2054
Clayton Eugene Bunting, Esq. ’69, LO#204
Dr. Scott C. Cole ’11, LO#2800
+William B. Correll ’37, LO#1541
+Thomas J. Curtis ’42, LO#653
James G. Donohue ’08, LO#2089
+Franklin S. Edmonds ’49, LO#1484
George W. McCall III ’76, LO#2607
John Daniel McLeod, Jr. ’52, LO#275
Douglas L. Nickel ’83, LO#3594
Curtis S. Perzinski ’08, LO#3039
William B. Pond (Beta Beta–Bethany ’44), LO#3804
Dr. Walter Edward Saxon, Jr. ’75, LO#1173
LTC George T. Smith ’57, LO#1410
+John L. Stultz ’55, LO#2342
Dr. George A. Thompson ’49, LO#2297
G. Scott White ’75, LO#1002
Gregory M. Yates ’69, LO#1231

Roanoke–Beta Rho

Samuel B. Adams ’67, LO#664
Matthew R. Barnes ’11, LO#4181
Francis C. Breithaupt ’39, LO#91
+Dr. Thomas E. Butt ’55, LO#160
Timothy W. Campbell ’01, LO#689
D. Matthew Clarke ’06, LO#2592
Hon. Paul Jason Cording ’91, LO#54
Patrick Lawrence DelBuono ’10, LO#2975
Derek J. Demmler ’96, LO#249
Christopher James Evans ’12, LO#2941
+Bruce L. Fariss ’54, LO#3300
Peter J. Foster ’94, LO#3758
LTC Richard L. Goodlake USMC (Ret) ’55, LO#1654
David M. Gritte ’03, LO#3205
Matthew Aaron Guch ’93, LO#3230
Peter R. Hill ’63, LO#869
Barret W. Lang ’06, LO#1132
Robert Arvis Layton, Jr. ’96, LO#3486
Frederick Leatherbury ’17, LO#3911
Matt Mandeville ’12, LO#3371
Alexander B. Mulheren ’01, LO#2488
Eric J. Philipkosky ’03, LO#332
Dale C. Sarjeant ’71, LO#3600
Matthew Thomas Schottmiller Esq. ’98, LO#283
Dr. David R. Sipes ’53, LO#1055
John H. Turner, Jr. ’10, LO#2596
+Edward H. Underhill, Jr. ’52, LO#2420
+Stephen C. Willard ’53, LO#658
Joseph P. Witt ’88, LO#477

Rollins–Alpha Psi

Herbert E. Behrens, Jr. ’48, LO#1874
Raymond J. Burchett ’51, LO#2967
William H. George ’73, LO#3283
Michael O’Donnell ’76, LO#3280
+Henry B. Roberts, Jr. ’50, LO#1611
H. Skillman Suydam, Jr. ’53, LO#1628
Stewart Turley ’53, LO#312

Sam Houston State–Gamma Tau

Dr. A. Rodney Allbright ’66, LO#3351
Charles L. Beckner ’71, LO#1321
Joseph C. Bisacca ’06, LO#2688
Willis A. Braden ’00, LO#3868
Allen M. Burns ’09, LO#3862
Robert G. Caldwell ’94, LO#1601
Andrew J. Cummings ’08, LO#3006
Darron E. Franta ’90, LO#856
Jonathan K. Greene ’00, LO#3869
Hon. Mark James Hocker ’92, LO#2383
Tracy S. Hoffart ’85, LO#3682
Travis B. Lacox ’00, LO#3681
Daniel L. Moreland ’08, LO#3716
Ronny J. Snow ’87, LO#3839
Donald W. Thompson ’67, LO#3314
Mateo Zuniga, III ’00, LO#94

San Diego State–Gamma Iota

David K. Dere ’93, LO#83
Dr. Donald F. Donnelly ’53, LO#1907
Clifford D. Randolph ’96, LO#1351
James G. Romig ’57, LO#1745
Russell D. Roybal ’93, LO#1775

San Jose State–Gamma Delta

+Arthur R. Butler ’48, LO#485
+Norman D. Carter ’51, LO#2462
+Charles R. Magnusson ’53, LO#2877
Warren L. Vandiver ’50, LO#450
William A. White ’52, LO#2624

Univ. of the South–Alpha Alpha

Mason Gardner Alexander, Jr. ’79, LO#135
George P. Apperson III, PhD ’80, LO#266
+Alvan S. Arnall ’57, LO#1054
Marshall T. Austin ’02, LO#598
William Christopher Behnke, Jr. ’16, LO#3721
Montague Laffitte Boyd, III ’71, LO#1299
Thomas Edward Britt ’57, LO#2728
Dr. John M. Cappleman, MD ’79, LO#1771
John T. Carlin ’75, LO#3649
Daniel A. Coe ’08, LO#2173
+Rutherford T. Cravens ’35, LO#2880
Christopher M. Elwell ’92, LO#1151
+Earl B. Fain IV ’82, LO#117
Dr. Thomas B. Flynn ’55, LO#1106
William David Gilchrist, Jr. ’62, LO#956
+Clifton Francis Grantham, Jr. ’56, LO#1901
James S. Guignard ’60, LO#2072
Rev. John A. Lawrence ’54, LO#1514
Miles A. McGrane ’02, LO#194
+Robert Daniel Mills, III ’51, LO#1716
Harry M. Moorefield ’55, LO#723
Stephen G. Ortega ’08, LO#2277
Ryan McCoy Penninger CFA ’03, LO#200
Nelson H. Puett ’74, LO#1485
+Rev. William T. Richter ’47, LO#708
Stephen A. Rowe ’72, LO#2655
+Dr. Bruce A. Samson ’56, LO#2127
Arthur Leo Speck, Jr. ’81, LO#2711
William Raymond Stamler, Jr. ’52, LO#257
+Windsor Pipes Thomas, Jr. ’52, LO#1742
Martin R. Tilson, Jr. (Alpha Alpha–Univ. of the South ’), LO#3359
Wiley A. Wasden III ’78, LO#2805
Dr. Philip C. Watt ’80, LO#1460

South Alabama–Epsilon Alpha

W. David Akridge ’80, LO#1227
Michael R. Andreoli ’80, LO#3936
Curtis Hugh Blanton, Jr. ’81, LO#2840
J. Ross Bonura ’91, LO#3111
Hon. Mallory Donald Davis, Jr. ’77, LO#570
CPT L. Ethan Hamilton ’13, LO#3433
Paul W. Lammers ’80, LO#108
Dr. John L. Meade ’81, LO#395
Douglas Brian Rhoades PE ’91, LO#507
Jamie L. Stone ’85, LO#2051
William O. White ’09, LO#2386
D. Brady Wilson ’92, LO#1741

South Carolina–Rho

Joseph Elam Alderman, Jr. ’63, LO#2637
Glynn Murray Alexander, Sr. ’58, LO#1259
+LT H. M. Alexander ’61, LO#944
Ken Kenneth Allen ’74, LO#630
Joe Earle Berry, Jr. ’50, LO#1449
Nicholaus Ryan Billig ’04, LO#1581
G. Flynn Bowie, Sr. ’57, LO#1810
C. Yates Brown, Jr. ’03, LO#997
G. Larry Brown ’51, LO#297
COL George A. Browning III ’35, LO#1652
+Dr. Douglas H. Carlisle ’50, LO#471
Dr Charles Guy Castles, III ’81, LO#113
Jeffry C. Caswell ’79, LO#2771
Mark S. Crocker ’74, LO#3746
Lee S. Dixon ’85, LO#3886
William Walter Doar, Jr. ’54, LO#2422
+William John Duffy, Jr. ’80, LO#364
Frank M. Dupree ’74, LO#1841
Dr. C. Edward Floyd ’53, LO#4149
Wayne C. Fritz ’72, LO#1848
James R. Gilreath ’62, LO#2934
Paul S. Goldsmith ’53, LO#1678
William G. Hagler ’64, LO#1521
Carroll Brown Hart, Jr. ’80, LO#1666
S. Mercer Heath ’13, LO#3517
+W. Edgar Helms III ’92, LO#985
Batson L. Hewitt ’68, LO#3932
John Thomas Hilton, Jr. ’71, LO#462
Richard Abner Jones, Jr. ’66, LO#4164
Robert P. Jordan ’86, LO#3768
Haynes Lentz Kendall, Jr. ’64, LO#3284
Dean Bennette Livingston, Jr., CWS ’80, LO#2811
Thomas E. Lydon ’81, LO#4106
Charles Edmund Martin, Jr. ’72, LO#759
+G. Spruce McCain ’46, LO#2499
J. Lynn McCants ’79, LO#356
George Thomas McCutchen, Jr. (Alpha Sigma–Georgia Tech ’64), LO#1184
Arthur Frazier McLean III ’82, LO#627
John Philip Morgan, Jr. ’70, LO#1458
Joseph Herron Owens, Jr. (Delta–Wofford ’56), LO#1169
Glenn R. Oxner ’59, LO#2261
Jonathan P. Pearson ’70, LO#547
C. Victor Pyle III ’88, LO#597
Bettis Cantelou Rainsford, Jr. ’06, LO#4117
J. Adam Ribock ’05, LO#4204
William Herman Sandifer, Jr. (Delta–Wofford ’70), LO#1509
Michael N. Senn ’88, LO#716
Herbert W. Shuler ’76, LO#4120
Tommy W. Skinner ’65, LO#2402
Ellison D. Smith ’62, LO#2565
James W. Smith ’66, LO#807
Gordon M. Speed ’93, LO#797
Dr. Heath McAlvin Stewart, Jr., DMD ’72, LO#3833
James N. Strausbaugh III ’82, LO#1515
Henry A. Truslow IV ’82, LO#1353
Christopher D. Wentzell ’03, LO#1584
+Hon. Othniel Henry Wienges, Jr. ’42, LO#1597
Timothy D. Wise ’88, LO#452

Southeastern Louisiana–Epsilon Kappa

Matthew H. Alombro ’06, LO#2708
Jeffrey J. Brignac ’95, LO#1544
Richard L. Briseno, Jr. ’04, LO#2381
Ira T. Brown ’95, LO#1466
Danny R. Caillouet ’07, LO#2706
Phil G. DeGruy ’81, LO#489
Jonathan D. Duhon ’10, LO#4039
+Tilden Joseph Elliott, Jr. ’03, LO#1034
SGT Tilden Joseph Elliott, III ’98, LO#1033
William B. Griffin ’05, LO#2223
Robert William Hopkins, II ’97, LO#2799
Bradley James Kiff ’05, LO#3215
SGT Gerard M. LaBorde ’06, LO#2394
David Kent Landacre, Jr. ’09, LO#2640
Cliff R. Lloyd ’01, LO#2224
Walter Prentiss Rainey, Jr. ’86, LO#4190
Denis E. Riecke ’93, LO#1320
James Saloom ’17, LO#4024
MSG Shelby Joe Thomas, Jr. ’95, LO#1530
Scott A. Torbergsen ’96, LO#1587
Randy S. Vicknair ’03, LO#2705
Kelly S. Wells ’87, LO#2221

Southern California–Beta Sigma

Steven M. Acosta ’80, LO#1023
James T. Armitage ’75, LO#1261
John A. Babcock ’66, LO#1560
George R. Baffa ’57, LO#2506
Erik R. Barkhimer ’88, LO#3074
+David G. Berg ’57, LO#1728
CPL William Brinton ’62, LO#1468
John C. Brockman ’63, LO#3232
+Ronald E. Brothers, Jr. ’48, LO#1444
+Hon. Volney V. Brown, Jr. ’47, LO#1525
Red Cavaney CAE ’61, LO#3179
Russell H. Chesley ’79, LO#468
Herbert V. Coffey ’47, LO#2605
Robert C. Davis ’64, LO#2427
Richard E. Dotts ’62, LO#3469
Richard A. Ellis ’57, LO#1682
+Keith H. Griffin ’48, LO#2885
Joseph O. Healy ’75, LO#3972
Otis M. Healy ’44, LO#1518
David P. Jackson ’63, LO#2812
+George H. Kahle ’40, LO#737
Capt. Ronald W. Kennedy, USN (Ret.) ’50, LO#1402
Russell M. Klosk ’88, LO#400
+Robert G. Lambeth ’56, LO#1614
Robert J. Lucas ’47, LO#1683
Rod L. Maxson ’61, LO#1959
+CDR James R. McClure USN (Ret.) ’47, LO#728
Stephen J. McDannold ’72, LO#821
Michael P. McManus ’89, LO#1650
Frank McQuoid III ’58, LO#1795
Thomas E. Nix, Jr. ’67, LO#1470
Dr. Robert F. Padgett ’66, LO#2639
Michael C. Parker ’64, LO#1983
Michael V. Paulin ’60, LO#1623
Dr. Pablo P. Prietto III ’53, LO#527
John E. Raidy, Jr. ’75, LO#3545
+Robert A. Riehle ’41, LO#1257
Charles J. Schreiber, Jr. ’70, LO#1772
+Warren Reed Sprinkel ’41, LO#656
Douglas George Strugar ’83, LO#4084
Grafton P. Tanquary, Jr. ’45, LO#3541
Robert E. Tarlton ’55, LO#2470
John F. Tierney ’55, LO#2966
+Kenneth Amestoy Tipton ’46, LO#1249
Mark D. Tsagalakis ’83, LO#1469
Lawrence J. Urrutia ’55, LO#1590
+Dr. William H. Wesson ’58, LO#1761
+Frank G. Winer ’58, LO#2100

Southern Illinois–Zeta Sigma

Tony M. Maheu ’11, LO#3340

Southern Indiana–Zeta Omicron

Jeremy W. Blankenship ’07, LO#3192
Tanner L. Gellinger ’12, LO#3345
Cameron D. Harris ’03, LO#390
Benjamin K. Hirschauer ’11, LO#3737
William Hooper, IV ’09, LO#3802
Jarrod M. Krisiloff ’03, LO#1091
Michael J. Mikulski ’03, LO#1642
Christopher A. Parrish ’07, LO#2675
John B. Sanders ’07, LO#2101

Southern Methodist–Beta Lambda

Jess L. Andrews ’03, LO#192
Dr. Mark E. Baldree ’71, LO#1562
William D. Balthrope ’58, LO#3847
Percival Thomas Beacroft, Jr. ’54, LO#2497
Raymond Randolph Beard ’57, LO#1148
Scott Jeoffory Berlin VP ’72, LO#943
Paul C. Birney ’88, LO#903
William W. Bracken, Jr. ’54, LO#2927
Gill R. Brown ’86, LO#1946
Sterling T. Brown ’07, LO#1706
James B. Cain ’41, LO#3623
John J. Campbell, III ’63, LO#3120
Samuel M. Cangelosi ’70, LO#2098
Duncan C. Carrington ’03, LO#1004
Marc P. Chehlaoui ’88, LO#375
T. T. Cullum ’60, LO#1842
Richard M. Davidovich ’06, LO#1479
+Nelse A. Davis (Alpha Iota–Centenary ’47), LO#1696
Barry B. Donnell ’58, LO#1045
Dustin B. Donnell ’01, LO#3494
Brad B. Freeman ’59, LO#1942
Thomas Baker Greene, IV ’03, LO#621
Charles P. Haymore ’62, LO#1545
Ridley M. Heller ’03, LO#218
Charles M. Holland, Jr. ’52, LO#539
Kevin J. Holloway ’11, LO#2921
William Thad Holt, IV ’88, LO#2586
John H. Howard ’88, LO#3512
Steve E. Jenkins ’91, LO#4142
Robert Jan Jordan ’60, LO#3266
David T. Kastor ’81, LO#1836
Marshall T. Kinne ’05, LO#887
Mason B. Kinne ’06, LO#1152
Sidney L. Livingston ’46, LO#936
+Robert M. Lockhart ’49, LO#2962
Philip B. Lucas III ’05, LO#1638
Charles Keith Marshall, Jr. ’06, LO#1392
Marshall G. Martin ’57, LO#2484
Thomas Francis Maxwell, III ’95, LO#3460
Stewart W. McCloud ’01, LO#847
Dallas M. McNab ’85, LO#882
Vance C. Miller ’52, LO#665
Michael W. Mitchell ’81, LO#3076
+Loy B. Moore ’56, LO#1212
Randle T. Moore, III ’57, LO#4201
Chance E. Newman ’11, LO#3358
Erik W. Ostberg ’11, LO#2714
Lawrence W. Patterson ’90, LO#3900
Andrew Van Pittman ’89, LO#2033
John G. Probst ’73, LO#267
+D. Gene Renegar ’69, LO#594
John J. Sheehan, Jr. ’77, LO#3830
Charles C. Smith ’01, LO#755
Alex A. Tauzel ’01, LO#1563
Dr. Houston Nelson Tuel, III ’96, LO#3823
Dr. James A. Upshaw ’84, LO#3708
Warren S. Wingert ’58, LO#2116

Southern Mississippi–Gamma Zeta

Rev. Michael R. Baker ’93, LO#1806
J. Matthew Blaylock ’98, LO#896
Richard D. Brown ’86, LO#402
Douglas S. Clements ’81, LO#1519
Matthew Ryan Farquhar ’05, LO#3028
+Dr. Ernest B. Gurman, Jr. ’52, LO#348
+Sydnor Hall ’51, LO#890
James H. Heidelberg ’72, LO#1007
Robert H. Hishon ’61, LO#1260
Edgar A. Hughes, Sr. ’59, LO#2884
LTC Horace R. Jordan USA (Ret.) ’52, LO#1026
+G. Richard Long ’63, LO#3239
Lawrence A. Mauffray ’56, LO#2066
David S. McIlwain ’93, LO#1809
Dr. Lynn B. McMahan (Alpha Mu–Millsaps ’65), LO#4128
Kurt W. McWilliams ’87, LO#3278
Brett R. Netto ’96, LO#207
Arthur M. Park ’99, LO#3257
William H. Pettey, Sr. ’53, LO#2978
H. Mark Purdy ’65, LO#3102
Ralph T. Simmons ’51, LO#431
+Charles G. Singleton ’50, LO#2193
Howard M. Stroud ’53, LO#305
+John A. Switzer ’52, LO#1701
+George F. Touart ’68, LO#1075
Leonard R. Van Zandt ’55, LO#2460

Southwestern–Xi

Daryl M. Allen ’90, LO#3937
John Andrew Anderson, Jr. ’72, LO#2570
+Paul K. Baker ’49, LO#186
John T. Brigman ’52, LO#2868
Dr. Chris Cahill ’67, LO#2654
+James M. Croley ’59, LO#1561
Arlen G. Ferguson ’60, LO#100
Charles Ronald Gahagan ’55, LO#2364
Edwin Bryan Gentle ’70, LO#3548
William Mansfield Gilker, III ’66, LO#557
Martin Reese Harris, Jr. ’70, LO#4132
Richard R. Hayslett ’70, LO#1325
Robert Joseph Hewitt, Jr. ’78, LO#1086
Mark B. Holmes ’89, LO#1329
Rock N. Houstoun ’70, LO#961
William P. Houstoun ’97, LO#2583
Zachary B. Jenner ’11, LO#2719
Jonathan James Jenswold ’85, LO#2735
Paul A. Karstendie ’83, LO#439
Robert E. Koenig ’49, LO#2865
George G. Langston III ’63, LO#545
Patrick MacLinden Light ’14, LO#3165
Andrew B. Mullinax ’89, LO#3398
J. Cameron Nokes ’95, LO#2332
William Harvey Northway, Jr. ’43, LO#1752
Jonathan D. Owens ’95, LO#536
Gerald L. Pate ’74, LO#951
Robert A. Pennybacker ’49, LO#1220
Sanford C. Reed ’63, LO#3697
Gary T. Scott ’63, LO#859
Cody R. Smith ’95, LO#1723
Andrew Michael Tripodo ’04, LO#1932
Michael Ross Weir, Jr. ’84, LO#937
Nicolas A. Wolk ’85, LO#2873
Robert S. Zearfoss ’82, LO#419

Spring Hill–Delta Zeta

Patrick C. Massa ’67, LO#1995

Stanford–Alpha Pi

James Barrett Boyle, Jr. ’50, LO#1447
Erik W. Charles ’89, LO#138
Terry N. Christensen ’59, LO#1718
Thomas B. Coleman ’62, LO#3490
Dr. James K. Collins ’70, LO#1081
Robert Michael Daniel, Jr. ’90, LO#1135
+John B. De Nault ’38, LO#2973
+Edward W. Finucane PE QEP CSP CIH ’55, LO#3140
+Robert C. Friese ’61, LO#1589
+Karl Guntermann ’38, LO#787
William J. Hagenah ’63, LO#1155
James W. Hine ’78, LO#2472
Fritz R. Huntsinger ’53, LO#1676
Dr. Robert K. Julien ’47, LO#788
John S. Morse ’48, LO#2555
Donald Jean Mungai ’51, LO#1883
James Parker Myerson ’74, LO#3090
+Richard B. Robinson (Gamma Delta–San Jose State ’48), LO#2889
+Dr. James B. Roe ’65, LO#2044
Robert F. Sawyer ’47, LO#3929
Alexander M. Schorsch ’04, LO#3349
+Wesley D. Smith ’39, LO#1006
Lester Eugene Thompson, Jr. ’59, LO#2931
+Delbert L. Uhland ’52, LO#2514
+Stuart Gordon Whittelsey, Jr. ’48, LO#381

Stephen F. Austin State–Delta Kappa

+Joshua R. Akers ’08, LO#2129
Joshua R. Bardwell ’05, LO#908
Jeffrey S. Bennett ’92, LO#4052
Justin D. Blackburn ’05, LO#1024
Joe Borjon ’01, LO#895
Dr. John Kenneth Bozeman PhD ’70, LO#1367
Frank M. Bufkin III ’78, LO#2099
Cooper Carroll ’17, LO#4068
J. Dylan Combs ’07, LO#2374
Ted A. Crawford (Gamma Omega–Midwestern State ’83), LO#3504
Barry W. Cunningham ’82, LO#3363
Jackson Cunningham ’12, LO#3390
Robert C. Drackett ’97, LO#223
Steven F. Dunaway ’76, LO#1776
J. Michael Duncan ’69, LO#11
Trevor D. Ewing ’87, LO#3110
Kenneth W. Faires ’76, LO#3572
Greg M. Gault ’96, LO#1724
Buzz Gondran ’76, LO#2881
Samuel Donald Griffin, Jr. ’68, LO#49
J. Brooks Harris ’90, LO#1303
James David Harvey ’73, LO#231
R. Scott Hilborn PhD ’94, LO#3817
John M. Hudec ’86, LO#3818
Edwin Randall Jones ’78, LO#2852
Austin H. Karnes ’10, LO#2956
Charles L. Kazlow ’73, LO#1965
Dwain P. Knight ’04, LO#618
Chad M. Leveritt ’91, LO#1517
Clay M. Leveritt ’94, LO#115
Eric D. Lewis ’74, LO#2418
Tom J. Lipsey ’72, LO#3663
G. Robinson Longmire ’69, LO#255
John E. McLaury ’87, LO#497
Lloyd L. McMillan ’05, LO#1003
Darrell T. Palmer ’08, LO#2619
Kriss Parikakis ’76, LO#1825
Daniel T. Patton ’74, LO#2754
Marcus V. Payton ’06, LO#4026
Robert Michael Pickel ’69, LO#103
CPT John C. Rich ’76, LO#649
Kent D. Saller ’95, LO#1796
Rocky T. Sanders ’92, LO#4125
Gerald W. Schlief ’66, LO#1214
Steve E. Scott ’88, LO#607
Gregory F. Smith ’04, LO#2222
+Steven M. Steele ’86, LO#1645
Charles M. Tomberlain ’83, LO#2315
R. Gordon Watkins ’73, LO#645
Matthew W. Watson ’94, LO#2739
David W. White ’72, LO#3294
Koyt A. Wilcox ’94, LO#2580
Stephen F. Wilson ’82, LO#4152
Jamie J. Wyatt ’96, LO#1726

Tarleton State–Epsilon Pi

Clayton K. Beatty ’03, LO#446
Shawn B. Dunkin ’02, LO#852
James R. Earp CPM ’02, LO#1651
Dan R. Foster ’02, LO#1729
Clint B. Freeman ’05, LO#1505
LTC Andrew Patrick Gamblin ’92, LO#4025
Alan L. Looney ’86, LO#2299
Ronald S. Sanders ’02, LO#107

Tennessee–Pi

L. Scott Acuff ’88, LO#2333
+Hon. C. Howard Bozeman ’38, LO#1625
Andrew N. Burns ’89, LO#388
+Dr. Daniel Currie Campbell, Jr. ’38, LO#1130
Kevin W. Carter ’90, LO#3051
Thomas G. Chappell ’63, LO#3250
+Harold G. Clayton ’55, LO#2837
Evans M. Clements III ’80, LO#2445
Bryan M. Forbes ’90, LO#461
Henry George IV ’60, LO#1300
William Campbell Giddings, Jr. ’61, LO#2936
Michael R. Gonzalez ’76, LO#174
Robert K. Googe ’80, LO#3837
Brad R. Greer ’86, LO#3099
W. Lynn Hatcher ’75, LO#1894
COL William C. Head ’63, LO#1237
William Douglas Heslop ’66, LO#2344
Will Hodge ’11, LO#2998
Joel Hortenstine ’66, LO#2482
+James D. Hoskins ’59, LO#2946
Gust Edwin Johnson, Jr. ’70, LO#3561
Jeffrey P. Konrad ’80, LO#1058
Paul B. Konrad ’09, LO#2285
Travis M. Lampley ’97, LO#1386
Gregory A. Lyles ’79, LO#42
Robert E. Lyon ’71, LO#2485
James C. Manning ’70, LO#3858
Stuart L. Martin ’92, LO#3114
William Edgar Mathews, Jr. ’90, LO#370
+COL John B. McKinney ’40, LO#745
Tommy J. Norton ’08, LO#2178
William S. Porter ’67, LO#1083
Dr. Edwin P. Rather ’60, LO#617
+Andrew G. Shockley ’55, LO#1222
+MAJ Andrew M. Smith ’81, LO#288
John Henry Tunstall, Jr. ’81, LO#2653
Charles Burns Upton, II ’96, LO#3628
+Jones Webb ’47, LO#2834
William W. Working ’65, LO#2748

Tennessee Tech–Zeta Epsilon

David Allen ’07, LO#3062
Maxwell G. Cobble ’03, LO#980
Robert S. Hamby ’95, LO#2817
Phillip Daniel Langford, II ’01, LO#4177
Robert A. Wade ’93, LO#98
Kevin C. Workman ’18, LO#4027

Tennessee-Chattanooga–Zeta Upsilon

Timothy Brock Oliver ’12, LO#4075
Benjamin David Rapp ’12, LO#2651

Tennessee-Martin–Delta Upsilon

Dr. David L. Albin ’76, LO#1436
Jonathan Eric Bergmark ’10, LO#3380
Charles S. Briggs ’75, LO#285
Robert Blake Capps ’03, LO#1649
Christopher B. Churchill ’03, LO#2225
James Larry Crews, II ’86, LO#2796
Clint F. Cummins ’00, LO#851
Caleb Allen Duke ’11, LO#2906
Christopher J. Ing ’99, LO#3016
Tracy H. Lomax ’89, LO#3454
Dr. John Quinton Mantooth ’03, LO#999
Howard Vance Moore ’88, LO#2879
MAJ George Scott Morris Esq. ’80, LO#74
J. David Nailling ’81, LO#2780
J. Mark S.S. Oakes ’86, LO#406
W. Allen Robison ’75, LO#2989
+William Bryan Roehrig III ’75, LO#235
Timothy McPeake Rogers, II ’11, LO#3136
Nathan R. Smothers ’96, LO#1437
R. Timothy Wallace ’77, LO#2532
Alan R. Wolfe ’75, LO#552

Texas–Omicron

Thomas C. Allison ’06, LO#1800
John W. Bailey ’60, LO#3341
+Clayton D. Baird ’42, LO#1565
+John B. Baker ’55, LO#791
Gregory Russell Barbosa, Jr. ’08, LO#2311
David B. Barnhill ’52, LO#782
John Williamson Barnhill, Jr. ’57, LO#1564
+John Henry Broocks, III ’47, LO#1446
+Ralph E. Bullington ’36, LO#1862
+Howard M. Bunch ’47, LO#1326
Mickey R. Cargile (Delta Omega–Baylor ’77), LO#3660
Todd W. Carter ’87, LO#3478
John V. Cline ’52, LO#340
Andrew R. Cord ’04, LO#2782
Ben D. Crenshaw ’71, LO#5
+William B. Davis ’51, LO#1440
+Thomas S. Davison ’41, LO#1769
John S. Delatour ’78, LO#2559
Wofford F. Denius ’71, LO#3625
+William Robert Ellwood, III ’55, LO#1167
+J. Kirby Ewing ’44, LO#930
Norman C. George ’75, LO#2672
John R. Gilbert ’68, LO#1312
Hon. Paul W. Green ’71, LO#3493
+John Broocks Greer, Jr. ’35, LO#941
Andrew Ryan Halverson PG ’05, LO#2190
Brian P. Hanson ’61, LO#3908
+Loren Q. Hanson (Alpha Kappa–Missouri ’50), LO#883
S. Thomas Hodgdon (Alpha Alpha–Univ. of the South ’55), LO#2753
Clyde Mick Jones (Xi–Southwestern ’66), LO#166
+David B. Kiker ’66, LO#808
+Clyde R. Littlefield ’50, LO#860
+Frank W. Maresh ’58, LO#14
James F. Maroney III ’70, LO#1112
James D. McBride, III ’80, LO#3630
+Malcolm R. McDaniel ’46, LO#952
+Hon. William Thomas McDonald, Jr. (Zeta–Randolph-Macon ’59), LO#2924
Brad C. McMurray ’02, LO#361
Michael J. Mestayer ’06, LO#2239
Mitchell C. Meyers ’07, LO#2031
+James S. Moore ’55, LO#993
+Michael Lee Neely CPA, CFE, CIA ’74, LO#513
John E. Oden (Xi–Southwestern ’65), LO#2861
Hubert Turner Odom, III ’83, LO#3523
Hon. Robert M. Pittenger ’67, LO#4072
Dr. James A. Prentice ’56, LO#718
H. Carr Pritchett, Jr. ’56, LO#1748
Dr. Glenn A. Rogers ’56, LO#3665
Dr. Joe C. Rude III ’63, LO#679
Michael H. Sebastian ’59, LO#837
Hudnall G. Shannon ’03, LO#579
+Robert F. Silvus ’52, LO#554
+John E. Steele ’42, LO#657
William F. Stolhandske ’57, LO#2119
+William McKinley Thacker, Jr. ’42, LO#1757
Steven W. Tomson ’81, LO#3595
Bruce E. Walker ’81, LO#3509
+Tom A. Whitley ’45, LO#983

Texas A&M–Epsilon Delta

Edward W. Allred, Esq. ’90, LO#1427
J. Stephen Atkins ’82, LO#3894
Robert E. Bodnar ’87, LO#4137
Russell C. Brown (Delta Sigma–Houston Baptist ’82), LO#22
Logan B. Campbell ’06, LO#2291
Bruce J. Cannon ’00, LO#26
Eric J. Doyal ’03, LO#1186
Charles F. Eastman ’06, LO#1767
Jeffery W. Epperson ’81, LO#1395
Dr. Frank Feuille, V ’89, LO#1725
Garrett R. Harbert ’11, LO#3145
Clinton T. Hindman ’03, LO#188
Lex R. Janner ’92, LO#515
Russell E. McNutt ’03, LO#486
John A. Morris ’84, LO#3417
+Oscar B. Nelson ’93, LO#1653
Charles M. Ryland ’95, LO#1324
Silas L. Sarver ’00, LO#2466
David L. Schoonover ’00, LO#2832
Daniel L. Sparks ’87, LO#4003
Jason M. Starnes ’05, LO#2584
Graham B. Stiles ’00, LO#27
Alex Trusler ’91, LO#3855
Brian J. Youngblood ’00, LO#3156

Texas A&M-Commerce–Gamma Upsilon

Christopher H. Ambrosio ’93, LO#1558
M. Todd Avery ’08, LO#3367
John A. Barrett ’71, LO#217
+Joseph W. Bishop ’66, LO#1240
Stephen M. Brazeal ’03, LO#3155
John C. Cain (Omicron–Texas ’72), LO#3624
Dr. Fredrick Murray Carrington ’68, LO#274
Orion J. Casper ’01, LO#2671
John B. Chenault ’73, LO#601
Allen Leroy Christian, Jr. ’89, LO#226
William Joe Cureton ’70, LO#3816
Robert T. H. Curtis ’76, LO#1783
Hunter W. Dehn ’07, LO#1764
Frank Dominguez, III ’94, LO#396
Frederick Russell Edgar, Jr. ’69, LO#3791
Wayne A. Eitel ’61, LO#3227
Ryan C. Fisher ’07, LO#2168
Ryan Frahm ’13, LO#3344
Michael H. Gann ’75, LO#3342
J. Chaz Garrett ’01, LO#2070
Darrell A. Glueck ’70, LO#2797
Joshua A. Hamilton ’06, LO#2084
Clark Carl Hampe, Jr. ’07, LO#3361
Richard L. Houser ’69, LO#4178
Christopher M. Huntoon ’90, LO#613
Sidney B. Huston ’10, LO#2660
Harold W. Kinamon ’60, LO#2831
Dr. Harold Jackson Lassiter, Jr. ’65, LO#3790
S. Kyle Lowe ’97, LO#3399
Thomas Michael Mayo ’75, LO#3021
John H. McCasland ’60, LO#2513
Joe E. Milligan ’69, LO#3200
John F. Ory ’90, LO#59
Marc Allan Scott ’84, LO#88
Thomas A. Scott ’96, LO#3448
Josh D. Shaul ’98, LO#3648
Bryan G. Shaw ’98, LO#151
LTC John Wayne Sides, Jr. ’69, LO#158
Jeffrey W. Sparks ’89, LO#3763
William Bailey Thrailkill, Jr. ’73, LO#4193
John E. Trotter ’88, LO#1187
CDR John T. Williams III ’87, LO#3065
David R. Worley ’97, LO#4148
Richard L. Young, Jr. ’70, LO#1927

Texas State–Epsilon Iota

Chris Boeker ’85, LO#4130
Kevin C. Brueggeman ’93, LO#3033
David W. Cade ’79, LO#2791
Zachary P. Carlton ’04, LO#2443
F. Michael Carr ’04, LO#3670
Andrew P. Carr ’00, LO#2993
Scott D. Carter ’01, LO#3477
Blake K. Chambers ’02, LO#3458
Zachary Allen Diamond ’99, LO#619
John M. Goertz ’10, LO#2982
+David A. Hambrick ’83, LO#1972
Scott P. Hamilton, CFP ’81, LO#3897
Jim Ray Harper ’85, LO#844
Phillip M. Hopkins ’89, LO#3128
Andrew J. Huber ’09, LO#2795
Michael Brandon Ingram ’02, LO#2768
Daniel E. Kay ’90, LO#1567
J. Andrew Minton ’87, LO#2437
+Ronald R. Morgan ’79, LO#295
Andrew J. Mullally ’85, LO#1265
Ross W. Newberry ’00, LO#3453
D. Mitchell Sheaffer ’00, LO#41
L. Don Stricklin ’79, LO#3491
Rick T. Sturdevant ’93, LO#2337
Justin R. Vatter ’99, LO#1311
Jacob Ray Wheeler ’11, LO#2923
W. Madison Wickham ’03, LO#3024
J. Christopher Wilson ’03, LO#240
David R. Worley ’82, LO#4123
Alexander Wyatt Wright Esq. ’89, LO#2729
Ryan T. Young ’01, LO#3023

Texas Tech–Gamma Chi

Daniel B. Atcheson ’65, LO#1360
Thomas A. Bessant, Jr. ’78, LO#3537
Zachary S. Brady ’92, LO#1566
Chip Brownlee ’92, LO#33
Stephen J. Buckley ’79, LO#416
Keith M. Burch ’99, LO#2775
+James E. Byrne, Jr. ’68, LO#1109
Ronald J. Caddell ’71, LO#1985
Blas S. Catalani, II ’70, LO#3739
Charles C. Chesser CPA ’73, LO#2083
Ronald S. Childress ’70, LO#3767
+Gary L. Clayton ’64, LO#1452
Dr. William G. Coleman ’75, LO#1847
Mark T. DeTranaltes ’11, LO#3141
C. Shannon DeVaney ’76, LO#3698
Steven E. Dobbs ’73, LO#1547
Henry B. Dorris, IV ’82, LO#3172
R. Park Downer ’77, LO#1658
James C. Echols, III ’80, LO#3189
John O. Evans III ’61, LO#668
Tanner B. Flood ’00, LO#3125
COL Michael H. Fox ’67, LO#3674
Shawn M. Fyfe ’06, LO#2622
William Russell Graves ’17, LO#4031
J. Todd Gregory ’82, LO#1489
Michael T. Guthrie ’86, LO#741
Brent B. Hamilton ’90, LO#3654
Charles L. Hamilton ’92, LO#3656
John T. Hamilton ’89, LO#3651
Dr. Thomas C. Harrison ’72, LO#1967
Michael A. Hedlund ’92, LO#3605
Hunter J. Heidenheimer ’11, LO#4049
Mitchell L. Heidenheimer ’83, LO#3675
Tyler S. Holder ’06, LO#2085
+William H. Holland ’61, LO#1840
MAJ Christopher A. Huff ’05, LO#3841
M. Trace Hunt ’88, LO#1629
Dr. Thomas M. Kleuser ’69, LO#1405
K. Derek Largent ’05, LO#2075
Cuyler C. Lawrence ’69, LO#64
William H. Lowe ’74, LO#2331
William R. Mathews, III ’69, LO#3503
James L. McCarley ’83, LO#3447
Gordon R. McDowell ’84, LO#3810
Joseph Coleman McDowell, Jr. ’78, LO#516
Larry D. Meyers ’68, LO#790
Michael M. Moore ’64, LO#3198
N. Dean Morrison ’75, LO#3521
John P. Padian ’03, LO#415
Richard A. Parchman ’84, LO#1339
James R. Purvis ’85, LO#678
Caleb J. Rabon ’02, LO#1041
Chris J. Roden ’91, LO#800
Thomas L. Royce III ’02, LO#190
Tim J. Sansone ’05, LO#1895
William L. Schutts ’92, LO#2498
Ronald G. Schwartz ’84, LO#1349
Curtis Arnold Smith ’71, LO#595
James B. Smith ’69, LO#3333
William J. Steed, III ’70, LO#4205
Robb A. Stewart ’84, LO#365
Paul H. Tarwater ’84, LO#3109
John L. Taylor ’74, LO#1116
E. Powell Thompson ’75, LO#3546
Dr. Idris Rhea Traylor, Jr., PhD ’70, LO#866
Alfred S. Wagner ’66, LO#3331
Michael L. Warden ’73, LO#2352
Dustin S. Whittenburg ’96, LO#561
S. Lee Wright ’86, LO#1919

Texas Wesleyan–Zeta Xi

James C. Bridges ’03, LO#3386
Casey A. McMahen ’03, LO#465

Texas-Arlington–Delta Iota

+SN Al R. Barbosa ’82, LO#2693
Gregory R. Barbosa, Sr. ’78, LO#2310
COL Darren L. Cochran USAF ’87, LO#3092
Charles Michael Culbertson, Jr. ’90, LO#371
Alfred Diaz, Jr. ’84, LO#549
Gary W. Harnist ’80, LO#1918
Scott M. Hughes ’81, LO#3292
Christopher B. Irwin ’96, LO#3328
Brian E. Jenkins ’99, LO#1334
Ross L. Lucas ’86, LO#414
Daniel K. McAfee ’84, LO#1366
Michael A. McHugh ’96, LO#1520
Christopher Mercy FRM ’85, LO#560
Lynn A. Morgan ’89, LO#2701
George F. Niebling IV ’89, LO#2531
Kevin T. O’Shields ’98, LO#2585
MAJ Edward S. Oglesby ’92, LO#1634
Bennie C. Stringer, Jr. ’83, LO#3508
Gregory Scot Weadon ’83, LO#3835
Keith N. Wewe ’92, LO#2379
Bret E. Wier ’81, LO#2351
Christopher P. Wood ’99, LO#1952

Transylvania–Alpha Theta

Dr. Steven T. Adams ’79, LO#453
Dr. Paul Joseph Armstrong, Jr. ’57, LO#2017
Chase A. Asher ’11, LO#2777
James Carson Baughman, Jr. ’82, LO#1835
Lance S. Bell ’97, LO#1988
Christopher M. Beto ’09, LO#2433
Andrew C. Bramblett ’06, LO#2202
Dr. Thomas J. Burchett ’72, LO#1779
+Matthew S. Byarlay ’85, LO#1953
C. Davis Carney ’98, LO#3919
Christopher Dewayne Chaffin ’88, LO#351
+COL William Granville Clark, Jr. USA(Ret.) ’72, LO#1994
Donald Howard Combs, III ’09, LO#2609
Bruce K. Davis ’63, LO#1407
+LCDR Henry Melvin Dennis, Jr. USNR (Ret.) ’50, LO#2366
Dr. Mark C. Green ’76, LO#3096
Perry Lee Greer, III ’02, LO#337
James Martin Groves ’53, LO#2421
Nicholas J. Hall ’09, LO#3027
+Dr. John P. LeMaster ’79, LO#591
G. Vance Marshall ’01, LO#237
David Preston Marthey ’72, LO#2144
Danny Lee McCamish, Jr. ’02, LO#631
J. Mason McCauley ’04, LO#1737
William C. Miller ’97, LO#1498
Vincent A. Mongiardo II ’86, LO#863
+Kelly P. Moore ’86, LO#2200
John E. Pfingston ’04, LO#2201
David Alan Santrock, Jr. ’85, LO#1715
Dr. William K. Schmied ’67, LO#4119
Michael L. Sloane II ’86, LO#3829
George Minister Van Meter, Jr. ’74, LO#3968
+Charles R. Webster ’67, LO#1508
Scott M. Webster ’89, LO#150
+Charles C. Wells ’54, LO#430
Conley G. Wilkerson ’48, LO#2140
Michael P. Wilson ’00, LO#40
William C. Zoellers ’09, LO#2951

Tulane–Psi

Dr. James Morrow Bienvenu ’03, LO#505
Dr. Lionel John Bourgeois III ’65, LO#3077
Tyler Marsall Bromagen ’06, LO#4183
Henry Jackson Brothers, II ’75, LO#1738
Edward C. Bush (Delta Xi–McNeese State ’72), LO#264
Robert Dwight Butler, Jr. ’89, LO#2318
David Blackshear Hamilton Chaffe III ’52, LO#1778
+Dr. John Alexander Coleman, Jr. ’54, LO#1897
Guy Christopher Curry ’80, LO#3365
Jack M. Dampf ’71, LO#1117
Dr. James W. Denham ’96, LO#3463
Matthew C. Eskind ’06, LO#1743
Dr. William H. Fleming III ’68, LO#1499
Eugene Albert Grasser, Jr. ’61, LO#2766
Dr. Albert A. Kattine ’77, LO#3036
Zeb Mayhew, Jr. ’63, LO#3243
F. Kirby Newburger ’78, LO#1523
James M. Nilles ’07, LO#1804
John B. Ohle III ’85, LO#2326
Jonathan H. Parker ’82, LO#967
Bradley M. Patout ’03, LO#1124
+Stephen August Schmedtje, Jr. ’58, LO#1191
CDR A. Corey Schmidt ’92, LO#229
William L. Sharpe ’05, LO#2043
+Gerald N. Sims ’42, LO#1039
Michael Joseph Toso, III ’82, LO#3714

Tulsa–Mu

R. Andrew Arnold ’97, LO#521
+Mark O. Bardsley ’54, LO#318
+Robert E. Blount ’48, LO#2125
Bryce Allen Cason ’11, LO#2824
Timothy J. Dixon ’06, LO#2669
+Donald N. Fowler (Beta Xi–Oklahoma State ’47), LO#2996
+Frank Edward Frawley, Jr. ’52, LO#1175
John Gregory Gray ’05, LO#3072
+Charles W. Harris ’48, LO#1830
Matthew A. Hauth ’06, LO#1931
Steven A. Heller ’75, LO#2432
+James Dean Hull, II ’52, LO#482
Leland L. Hurst (Beta Xi–Oklahoma State ’49), LO#3017
James Roy Jorden, Jr. ’53, LO#563
+William J. Kirberger (Alpha Eta–Westminster College ’44), LO#1441
Roy H. Koerner ’54, LO#376
CPT Frank H. Koers ’51, LO#543
MAJ R. J. MacDowell USAF (Ret) ’50, LO#387
+Robert E. McCormack ’58, LO#1463
+Joe F. Mills ’58, LO#260
Calvin Moniz ’04, LO#2658
Curtis R. Parker ’02, LO#2544
John F. Sanclemente ’85, LO#1600
Jerrald E. Schwindt ’52, LO#1099
+Fred L. Shinn ’47, LO#1686
Dr. Michael Kirby Shrout ’64, LO#1042
Thomas E. Stanton ’57, LO#3540
Neal A. Taylor ’57, LO#1619
+R. James Unruh II ’48, LO#2162
+Jeff L. Walden ’54, LO#2478
William H. Wantuck ’53, LO#1782
Dr. William A. Weinrich ’51, LO#323

USMA–Sigma Alpha Commission

Thomas Wilson Beasley ’11, LO#2664
MG Robert M. Bunker ’12, LO#2849

USNA–Sigma Beta Commission

Caulin Collier ’14, LO#3226
Rymn Parsons ’14, LO#3203

Valdosta State–Delta Rho

Alfred E. Aguero ’82, LO#3395
Tullis Beasley ’09, LO#3184
Earl K. Cain, Jr. ’82, LO#369
Cary L. Chastain ’89, LO#3479
John D. Crockett ’08, LO#2303
W. Travis Cummings ’92, LO#3725
Donald O. Davis ’72, LO#1118
COL Wayne C. Edwards ’17, LO#3801
David L. Frame ’75, LO#4051
John C. Funderburk III ’75, LO#1667
Robert W. Hagan ’74, LO#2150
William C. Harvey ’80, LO#3680
Frank S. Heard ’74, LO#3749
Tanner D. Herrington ’09, LO#3899
Judson R. Lott ’04, LO#880
Justin C. Martin ’99, LO#3807
Gregory J. Miller ’84, LO#492
Jason Travis Pate ’93, LO#4129
Lawson Leo Patten, II ’84, LO#3401
Douglas Alex Powers, II ’91, LO#3959
Gary S. Reed ’72, LO#2323
Russell L. Whorton ’81, LO#1938

Vanderbilt–Chi

William P. Acker III ’61, LO#15
Robert Howell Baker III ’71, LO#1647
Dr. F. Douglas Biggs ’65, LO#820
M. Timothy Carey ’63, LO#1394
Conor W. Cook ’05, LO#960
William Gilbert Cook, Jr. ’57, LO#902
James W. Davidson ’64, LO#3325
Reid Holmes Davidson, Sr. ’76, LO#920
Charles C. Dawson ’63, LO#3299
David M. Dixon ’51, LO#2496
+William W. Featheringill ’61, LO#819
William B. Gordon III ’74, LO#2450
COL James Alton Harden USAF (Ret.) ’57, LO#1697
William Winston Hoy, Jr. ’58, LO#2091
John Nelson Hubbell, Jr. ’55, LO#2623
Terry W. Knepper ’62, LO#1001
Paul Hubert Kuhn, Jr. ’62, LO#2103
J. Stanley Lindgren ’83, LO#3369
+Samuel W. Magruder ’42, LO#1406
+Delbert M. Mann ’38, LO#778
+Dr. James Ernest Mays, Jr. ’44, LO#2399
+John M. McGowan II ’42, LO#1113
Edward H. Oldham ’59, LO#2901
Michael J. Osburn ’04, LO#1857
Dr. J. Dudley Pewitt ’50, LO#1689
+Philip Dickinson Rowe, Jr. ’46, LO#697
James D. Thomson ’06, LO#2109
+Henry Blair Trimble, Jr. ’51, LO#2423
Charles H. True ’55, LO#1250
Kelly W. Walker ’61, LO#2065
+Ralph C. Walker ’56, LO#1962
Jack E. Wilson ’49, LO#2325
Bartlett J. Witherspoon ’07, LO#2155

Virginia–Lambda

+Edwin Newton Church, Sr. ’57, LO#2034
Frederic Hamilton Cox, Jr. FAIA ’53, LO#1749
Kirkman Finlay III ’89, LO#1925
+Echol Speina Marshall, Jr. ’50, LO#2890
Gregory A. McCrickard ’78, LO#3137
Michael A. McGlothlin ’04, LO#1900
+Allan Rudolph Plumley, Jr. ’53, LO#655
+Dr. John A. Ponsford ’46, LO#761
John S. Rainey ’60, LO#4175
Matthew Elder Rutherford, Sr. ’68, LO#3742
Daniel H. Smith ’10, LO#2857
+COL James Ewell Brown Stuart IV, USA (Ret.) ’54, LO#654
+William Blackwell Trevillian, Jr. ’56, LO#1673
John H. Wright III ’58, LO#2922

Virginia Tech–Epsilon Eta

Christopher H. Bishop ’90, LO#126
Bernard Clements ’84, LO#3083
James H. Cochrane, Jr. ’78, LO#804
Stephen F. Ewankowich, Jr. ’86, LO#3524
Patrick D. Finn ’03, LO#1533
Michael B. Gimbert ’82, LO#3934
Aaron D. Masey ’17, LO#3518
Patrick K. Moore ’84, LO#2207
Shane J. Moore ’94, LO#809
Patrick J. Polucci ’87, LO#1490
Michael D. Samborsky ’87, LO#3686
Thomas R. Threewitts ’80, LO#1909
Joseph E. Timmins, III ’78, LO#801
Hunter W. Wagstaff ’78, LO#3771
Carlyle R. Wimbish, III ’84, LO#2670

Virginia Wesleyan–Epsilon Omicron

Scott A. Brown ’91, LO#1736
Christopher E. Eissing ’91, LO#1823
MAJ C. Robin Kelley ’93, LO#3437
William K. Willard ’07, LO#2063
Douglas B. Wilson ’84, LO#4111

VMI–Beta Commission

Hugh W. Adams ’66, LO#2073
LTC Gordon Bailey USAF (Ret.) ’69, LO#3121
Aaron Mitchell Belanger ’19, LO#3753
J. Curran Bowen ’15, LO#4052
+COL George M. Brooke III ’67, LO#1977
COL George Mercer Brooke, IV ’94, LO#2536
David Wilson Godfrey Burke ’16, LO#3724
William Crawford Collier ’06, LO#1342
William B. Cornett ’83, LO#4041
Dr. Carroll William Cowles, II ’66, LO#299
Steven C. Craddock ’70, LO#2008
+Zachariah Courtney Dameron, Jr. ’48, LO#1507
CPT Louis R. Darden ’84, LO#481
MAJ Dustin E. Delcoure ’03, LO#1500
LTC Mark W. Dick ’90, LO#3596
Frank W. Dingle ’07, LO#1283
Anderson W. Douthat III ’57, LO#1872
MAJ John Wesley Downs, M.D. ’00, LO#868
Paul Xavier English, III ’73, LO#3609
Monte C. Ferguson ’87, LO#3933
Pastor Louis Anthony Florio, Jr. ’86, LO#242
COL Henry Joyce Foresman, Jr., USA (Ret.) ’76, LO#1361
Robert Lee Fricke ’21, LO#4140
John C. Ginder ’04, LO#2415
Thomas E. Gottwald ’09, LO#2468
+Clyde Thomas Green, Jr. ’51, LO#848
Michael H. Gregory ’04, LO#1538
CDR Patrick Joseph Griffin (Beta Commission–VMI ’17), LO#4073
Charles Bernard Hall ’72, LO#1760
Brenton D. Harder ’85, LO#1471
John K. Harper ’00, LO#3315
George D. Hasseltine ’98, LO#296
+COL William Henry Hastings, Jr. (Ret) ’39, LO#691
+LTC Hans W. Henzel USMC (Ret) ’49, LO#2175
John N. Hester ’60, LO#3298
MAJ Christopher J. Hobbs ’97, LO#1534
+William R. Hopkins ’57, LO#2372
Harrison Hubard, Sr. ’38, LO#1196
CSM G. Jeffery Jackson (Ret) ’09, LO#1865
Dr. William W. Kelly ’50, LO#2541
James Patrick Kelly, III ’11, LO#2631
MG John W. Knapp (Ret) ’54, LO#501
Gregory W. Kosh ’07, LO#1854
+COL Charles Gordon Kulp, Jr. USAF (Ret) ’55, LO#2970
COL Michael L. Lakos ’86, LO#1037
COL William Manton Landrum III, USA (Ret.) ’75, LO#722
LTC Christian R. Larlee ’90, LO#3162
+BG Lloyd Lorenzo Leech, Jr. USA (Ret) ’42, LO#1253
Dr. Louis B. Louis IV ’94, LO#1670
Dr. Bland Massie, Jr. ’77, LO#711
George Frederick Mayforth, Jr. ’82, LO#3945
COL Franklin Jason McConnell, Jr. ’06, LO#1362
Josh R. McMichael ’10, LO#2412
SGM E. Kent McMichael ’95, LO#251
Michael R. Meads ’98, LO#2440
David L. Miller ’70, LO#3723
+MG James Markus Morgan, Jr. ’58, LO#2256
James M. Myers ’92, LO#1432
Dr. Harley Ross Myler, Jr. ’75, LO#2564
Pieter F. Nauta ’81, LO#2123
Grover C. Outland III ’81, LO#4170
CPT Michael L. Parish, LFACHE, DSHS ’77, LO#3261
COL John M. Patton USAF (Ret) ’42, LO#1043
Robert M. Pedigo ’91, LO#277
Bradley W. Pickelsimer ’97, LO#1734
CPT Joseph E. Pinhak ’86, LO#4146
Stephen C. Price ’71, LO#132
Andrew Anthony Protogyrou ’16, LO#3740
COL A. Allen Rasper ’74, LO#773
Charles Carroll Roder, Jr. ’71, LO#1739
David R. Rossi ’02, LO#874
+Samuel Barron Segar, Jr. ’55, LO#2945
Robert Shaffer ’82, LO#564
James Carlton Showalter, Jr. ’82, LO#3811
+Ofus Lee Slayton, Jr. ’48, LO#1482
+COL Albert Cromwell Smith, Jr. ’49, LO#529
Julian Houston Smith, Jr. ’71, LO#712
Meade A. Spotts ’79, LO#3778
Robert D. Staley ’95, LO#4067
The Rev. Philip Randolph Taylor ’65, LO#3304
+MG Merdith Wyndham Bolling Temple USA (Ret.) ’75, LO#1286
Michael L. Thompson ’75, LO#730
COL John Truman Trout, Jr. ’08, LO#1893
+LTC Paul D. Troxler ’61, LO#1087
Spencer C. Tucker ’59, LO#3938
LTC James M. Van Hook (Ret) ’49, LO#1270
Robert A. White ’50, LO#1506
Thomas E. Williams ’48, LO#4178
LTC Ralph Watson Williams, III ’78, LO#1603
LTC William Earl Wray, Jr., USA (Ret.) ’73, LO#872
Berry Franklin Wright, Jr. ’68, LO#1162
Stephen M. Yarbrough ’90, LO#3766
Michael R. Zanetti ’02, LO#822

Wake Forest–Tau

Charles Dewey Barham, Jr. ’49, LO#581
David P. Barksdale ’83, LO#156
Plato Collins Barwick, III ’80, LO#4015
Plato Collins Barwick, IV ’15, LO#3729
Lewis Lanham Bates, III ’73, LO#806
Ross A. Berlin ’76, LO#3139
Joel A. Berly ’09, LO#2270
J. William Boone Esq. ’71, LO#889
James M. Bowman ’74, LO#4062
J. Melville Broughton III ’77, LO#3513
F. David Burgess ’77, LO#4061
Andrew W. Callahan ’10, LO#2474
James W. Carter, Jr. (Delta–Wofford ’87), LO#410
William B. Chastain ’87, LO#3506
Paul Y. Coble ’73, LO#4059
+Levin B. Culpepper ’40, LO#1573
Matthew John Downey ’14, LO#2999
Dr. Charles Howard Duckett MD ’51, LO#1694
Hon. Thomas Harrison Fetzer, Jr. ’74, LO#3466
LTC Louis E. Flack (Ret) ’49, LO#1198
David M. Graham ’78, LO#4053
Murray Crossley Greason, Jr. ’56, LO#2480
Alton Carlyle Hall, Jr. ’45, LO#688
+John L. Hall ’44, LO#870
Carl R. Hillgren ’09, LO#2252
Robert C. Holloman ’49, LO#1858
+Dr. James R. Jackson ’50, LO#1255
+Dr. William R. Jones ’44, LO#1618
Norman Bryant Kellum, Jr. ’56, LO#1480
Dr. Paul Killian ’56, LO#2032
John D. Kimberly ’83, LO#3916
Jack Weston Lewis, III ’96, LO#3992
Allen K. Lydick ’77, LO#1078
John L. McCann III ’74, LO#1103
John Olin McDougall, II ’88, LO#3186
Richard Gibbs McGimsey, Jr. ’83, LO#3917
William F. Murray ’21, LO#4189
Jerry T. Myers ’79, LO#4060
David L. Ott ’66, LO#3432
John Francis Pendergast, Jr. ’75, LO#3071
Robert James Ramseur, Jr. ’89, LO#1413
Dan M. Shive ’65, LO#3442
+William H. Simpson ’46, LO#629
William C. Sinclair ’04, LO#1149
Dr. J. Ivey Smith ’67, LO#3382
John G. Snover ’83, LO#3706
Horace Dean Steadman, Jr. ’56, LO#2237
Benjamin Conrad Sutton, Jr. ’78, LO#3584
Robert H. Wall ’95, LO#2698
Hon. David M. Warren ’78, LO#13
Joseph W. Williford ’76, LO#4063
Dr. John Kenneth Williford, Jr. ’73, LO#4064
Carter S. Woolsey ’08, LO#2268

Washington Univ.–Beta Theta

+Rollin Barnes Harrington, Jr. (Mu–Tulsa ’46), LO#1277
Dr. Robert W. Kaps ’64, LO#3248
John H. Quinn ’49, LO#441
William J. Ramming (Beta Alpha–Missouri S&T ’62), LO#2257
Edwin C. Waters III ’49, LO#466

Univ. of Washington–Zeta Mu

Gavin B. Elster ’07, LO#3211
Douglas P. Heilman ’02, LO#858
Justin W. Kessel ’99, LO#3427
Jeffrey G. Leigh ’97, LO#3532
Ryan T. Merz ’97, LO#1856
Paul J. Park ’97, LO#2400

Washington & Lee–Alpha

Dr. Timothy Killen Adams, Jr. ’91, LO#904
+William Gleason Bean, Jr. ’48, LO#661
G. Wogan Bernard ’00, LO#3770
Dr. John Garland Pollard Boatwright, Jr. ’78, LO#3551
Crowell Tatum Dawkins, Jr. ’50, LO#1548
C. Howard Drexel ’58, LO#2483
Julian E. Fant III ’87, LO#4186
John G. Fitzgibbons ’09, LO#3391
James Spencer Frantz, Sr. ’51, LO#2316
Steven Grist (Beta Commission–VMI ’98), LO#3638
Luke J. Heinsohn ’10, LO#2716
Brian Hooper ’20, LO#3987
+William Lawrence Horner, Jr. (Alpha Omicron–Arkansas ’49), LO#877
Dr. T. Warner Hudson, III ’69, LO#2349
+James Luther Jordan, Jr. ’39, LO#994
Charles Parkhill Mays, Jr. ’55, LO#1223
Russell Bogert Parmele, Jr. ’77, LO#3070
Dr. William Wade Peery MD ’69, LO#1328
Alan T. Rains ’05, LO#1801
George T. Sheftall ’53, LO#699
Ian Treger ’17, LO#3940
Neil T. Treger ’77, LO#3939
John C. Warfield ’48, LO#1822
W. Anderson Wasden IV ’10, LO#2665
Donald Woodford Webb, Jr. ’87, LO#4194
+Warren Edwin Wilcox, Jr. ’54, LO#250
+William Arthur Wood ’03, LO#96

Washington College–Beta Omega

Stephen R. Ardinger ’88, LO#291
+Dr. James L. Bowers ’57, LO#496
+PO Daniel John Fitzgerald Buck USN ’99, LO#278
Michael Stephen Bullock ’12, LO#2930
Daniel James Danko ’09, LO#2867
Xavier Duran Dyer ’15, LO#3385
Douglas S. Ewalt ’71, LO#78
Douglas V. Ewalt ’00, LO#861
Courtney H. Fletcher ’98, LO#1709
Michael F. Godack ’07, LO#2095
Jeffrey Steven Grafton ’91, LO#220
+William R. Janney III ’73, LO#45
+James N. Juliana ’41, LO#628
John T. Ludemann ’08, LO#2182
James W. McCurdy, Jr. ’49, LO#1419
Kevin T. McGarry ’05, LO#1913
Christian A. Mears ’03, LO#1172
William R. Murray ’51, LO#4169
Sotereas C. Pantazes ’99, LO#116
Donald Lee Shafer III ’83, LO#3457
Richard H. Skipp ’02, LO#2392
Brian M. Taylor ’05, LO#1898
Joseph M. Van Name III ’87, LO#69
Robert M. Warren ’57, LO#3221
Robert W. Willoughby ’01, LO#556
James Julius Winn, VI ’06, LO#2266
+Dr. James R. Wright ’47, LO#1535

West Florida–Epsilon Sigma

+Jeffery S. Bell ’86, LO#427
+Christopher P. Coleson ’88, LO#1208
Garrett A. Haynes (Gamma Sigma–West Texas A&M ’85), LO#1937
Aaron Stephen Kurtz MA ’02, LO#2509
Jeffrey P. McFetridge ’03, LO#3303
Kyle D. Poyer ’03, LO#1850
Nathaniel L. Robinson ’01, LO#648
Monti D. Sommer ’90, LO#1306

West Georgia–Zeta Kappa

Thomas W. Covington ’96, LO#608
Joshua R. Howell ’96, LO#1503
Joshua Paul Johnson Esq. ’02, LO#3010
Michael P. Jones ’97, LO#2347
G. Todd Middlebrooks ’97, LO#509
David W. Smith ’96, LO#71
Jacob Templeton (Theta–Kentucky ’15), LO#3720
M. Todd Zittrouer ’97, LO#4122

West Texas A&M–Gamma Sigma

L. Blake Bailey ’90, LO#1398
Richard D. Browning ’68, LO#1834
Roland I. Camacho ’06, LO#3164
Dr. N. Andy Cole, PhD ’68, LO#3468
Brandon L. Finke ’95, LO#2686
Donald R. Houchin ’72, LO#133
Roy R. Hunter II ’59, LO#2288
Gabriel W. Irving ’98, LO#3295
Michael W. Jones ’78, LO#65
Kerry R. L. Knorpp ’62, LO#3106
Michael W. McDowell ’90, LO#173
Jerry D. McMillon ’90, LO#524
John D. Morrison ’04, LO#1171
Dr. Garry L. Nall ’71, LO#929
M. Greg Reynolds ’75, LO#3621
Jeremy S. Ritter ’00, LO#585
S. Thomas Seitz ’62, LO#3220
Michael A. Sims ’09, LO#2626
Russell Don Steagall ’59, LO#1903
J. Marcus Taylor ’97, LO#2697
Joshua N. Trepl ’02, LO#1805
V. Bruce Trepl II ’98, LO#1079
Michael J. Zoch ’11, LO#3045

West Virginia–Alpha Rho

Dr. Robert F. Allen ’64, LO#3254
Armando Anido ’76, LO#2557
Paul R. Booth ’54, LO#827
+Don C. Bowling ’55, LO#1758
William C. Brewer ’73, LO#3501
+Dr. Ralph King Brooks ’36, LO#675
Stephen A. Brown ’53, LO#2328
Gregory L. Caruso ’81, LO#1787
+James W. Craig ’54, LO#1417
Daniel R. Cypher ’85, LO#377
+James Thomas Dailey, Jr. ’47, LO#2960
Patrick Anthony DeLeonibus ’09, LO#3618
Alexander Harvey Ghiz, Jr. ’54, LO#3689
+Sidney E. Grisell ’58, LO#945
William H. Muntzing ’52, LO#373
A. Allan Noe ’61, LO#2696
+Richard J. Payne ’40, LO#762
James M. Ransbottom ’99, LO#3760
+Richard D. Riddle ’54, LO#735
Thomas C. Ryan ’96, LO#4192
CPT John Wilbur Swartzwelder, Jr. ’69, LO#2024
Roger D. Teter ’53, LO#2964
+James Averill Todd, Jr. ’48, LO#1861
Gregory J. Totterdale ’71, LO#3583
Larry L. Watkins ’58, LO#2471
+Donald G. Wood ’41, LO#2961
Eugene C. Wood ’47, LO#1128
+Munir S. Yarid ’46, LO#2979

West Virginia Wesleyan–Beta Chi

Steven A. Barr ’00, LO#1136
Ronald Wayne Boyd, Jr. ’89, LO#457
James E. Caldwell ’56, LO#2122
+LTC Lynn R. Channell (Ret.) ’39, LO#1378
David T. Cores ’70, LO#1355
Montford J. Corley ’64, LO#137
Millard L. Cursey, Jr. ’65, LO#537
Michael L. Duke ’89, LO#437
Stephen E. Foster ’68, LO#2062
James J. Fraser ’56, LO#3173
Brian C. Gorges ’90, LO#3397
W. Wayne Graham ’53, LO#1017
Dr. Kirk H. Herrick ’54, LO#1845
Andrew F. Hileman ’68, LO#4161
Andrew B. MacBeth ’88, LO#1341
Harry A. Marhoffer, Jr. ’53, LO#966
Dr. John D. Martin ’42, LO#2963
Shannings G. Moore, Jr. ’62, LO#3347
John Muczko, Jr. ’62, LO#2808
Frank L. Pile, PE ’61, LO#892
Dr. Aaron Pulhamus ’57, LO#1687
Lewis Garfield Sager, Jr. ’46, LO#2431
Albert M. Shoemaker III ’60, LO#1385
Bruce C. Stenquist ’59, LO#2505
William E. Watson, Esq. ’55, LO#1621
Harvey P. White ’52, LO#3526

Western Carolina–Delta Alpha

Brandon R. Batton CPA ’00, LO#1923
Robert A. Byrd, Jr. ’71, LO#2764
Dwight Stevens Carithers, Jr. ’03, LO#1088
Joab Cotton IV ’01, LO#58
Michael E. Dillard ’82, LO#2734
Daniel Ray Dorsey ’07, LO#2341
Jared Thomas Hopkins ’08, LO#2997
Brian A. King ’98, LO#2567
SGT Clevie Clifford Luckadoo, Jr. ’65, LO#1105
Jesse Samuel Lyons ’98, LO#39
Milton B. McLamb ’95, LO#624
John A. Moore ’70, LO#4093
COL John C. Mosbey ’67, LO#276
Kenneth E. Nagel ’87, LO#475
Eric K. Nelson ’98, LO#4144
Michael J. Penland ’96, LO#155
Charles Craig Phillips, Jr. ’66, LO#4134
John W. Reid ’64, LO#2758
Christopher S. Renn ’02, LO#196
SGT Mark B. Rogers ’04, LO#1656
James Berry Seagraves, Jr. ’72, LO#2789
Myron K. Shelor ’92, LO#970
David L. Smith ’72, LO#1180
Locke Wilson Smith, Jr. ’80, LO#2530
Joseph Dale Stroup, Jr. ’92, LO#2600
Taylor M. Watson ’09, LO#2444
Jonathan P. West ’04, LO#3044
James F. Wood ’81, LO#4206
+J. B. Wood ’64, LO#3644
David A. Youngerman ’83, LO#456

Western Kentucky–Epsilon Theta

Matthew V. Bonner ’96, LO#2213
Michael D. Branham ’06, LO#2275
C. Todd Bright ’79, LO#4085
Brent Fellows ’98, LO#2628
Thaddeus Matthew Fine ’91, LO#1040
J. Scott Kuegel ’79, LO#2160
Taylor C. C. Lansdale ’06, LO#2197
Robert McClaugherty Maggard, II ’88, LO#584
David F. Savage ’88, LO#548
Travis A. Simpson ’07, LO#2756
Algie Kipling Smith ’90, LO#562
CPL Joseph B. Tharp IV ’05, LO#2212
Scott E. Toncray ’91, LO#1833
Guy D. Waggoner II CFP (Ret) ’94, LO#1713
Chris Woods ’03, LO#2642
Jordan P. Yocum ’06, LO#1119

Westminster–Alpha Eta

+William W. Anderson ’43, LO#1445
Christopher M. Ashton ’91, LO#143
Blake Berkbuegler ’11, LO#3207
Fred D. Binggeli ’70, LO#3712
James Wallace Boeckman ’80, LO#558
Philip J. Boeckman ’85, LO#425
Michael F. Brinlee ’72, LO#1209
Raymond F. Burfeind ’61, LO#894
David C. Chinnery ’88, LO#2251
Ryan A. Cook ’05, LO#1700
Dean L. Cooper ’83, LO#3792
David H. Crane ’87, LO#164
Andrew G. Darkow ’06, LO#2179
Robert E. Deal, Jr, ’15, LO#3416
Rex A. Friedman ’66, LO#2456
Dr. Ted E. Garrett ’70, LO#3619
Thomas A. Gorman ’90, LO#2835
Wes W. Gregory ’90, LO#3005
Robert P. Grone ’82, LO#1708
Robert Alexander Hamilton, Jr. ’57, LO#2146
Daniel E. Harris ’67, LO#3773
Garth E. Haugen ’93, LO#1789
Dr. Rob Havers ’14, LO#3851
James Stevens Hofman ’77, LO#3876
Sturt Adam Hollandsworth, II ’16, LO#3923
Darrell William Jackson, Jr. ’86, LO#3846
Cary G. Justice ’91, LO#2430
Darren S. Kay ’88, LO#55
Matthew C. Keithly ’87, LO#3637
Brian R. Key ’85, LO#1808
CPT William E. Knehans (Ret) ’56, LO#1821
John R. Koewing ’87, LO#3984
+Richard A. Lemler ’52, LO#917
Erik K. Lescher ’95, LO#3522
Frederick N. Matthews ’87, LO#3983
Shawn McWilliams ’87, LO#3157
LTC William Hugh Millar, DPH, MHA ’82, LO#2751
William Robert Miller ’13, LO#3650
Kevin P. Moritz ’10, LO#3056
David J. Neihart, CPA, CFP ’80, LO#2727
Dr. George Kyle Parkins, II ’64, LO#3297
Neal F. Perryman ’85, LO#3845
Sean K. Peterson ’09, LO#2724
+George C. Phelps ’54, LO#897
William R. Piper ’87, LO#3667
Frederick W. Quevreaux ’60, LO#2553
John T. Rooney ’91, LO#3636
Travis L. Sartain ’95, LO#214
Scott Neumann Schenck EdS, LMFT ’81, LO#2346
Hon. Gary Schmidt ’66, LO#2235
Dr. James Michael Schmuck ’69, LO#1064
John P. Silkiner ’55, LO#2281
+Robert M. Sperber ’37, LO#925
Blake E. Stonecipher ’13, LO#3717
Blake Strebler ’15, LO#3786
John R. Stringer ’85, LO#4159
Thaddeus Aaron Stubbs ’96, LO#2009
James N. Tennyson ’91, LO#3631
Bryan Tramont ’17, LO#3607
Richard B. Wallace ’57, LO#2114
Thomas P. Wohlgemuth ’67, LO#4043

William & Mary–Alpha Zeta

William A. Armbruster ’55, LO#4078
Victor K. Biebighauser ’73, LO#3212
Phillip A. Buhler ’81, LO#3487
Dr. Sean P. Connolly ’87, LO#3556
+Bankhead T. Davies ’35, LO#948
Mark D. Dix ’92, LO#893
Glenn A. Fahey ’85, LO#3014
+Bensley H. L. Field ’54, LO#651
+Hon. Dixon L. Foster ’41, LO#1750
+Dr. Harry Griffin Hager, Jr. ’54, LO#1251
Charles H. Jackson IV ’01, LO#219
Laurie P. Jones ’43, LO#2887
Jonathan C. Kurrle (Beta Kappa–Maryland ’87), LO#123
Gray D. Lynn ’57, LO#2949
Miles Racey Orndorff, Jr. ’58, LO#1025
Daniel A. Pierce ’05, LO#2039
Dr. Cleveland Howard Porter, Jr. ’57, LO#1610
Imran Qayyum ’85, LO#2528
Andrew George Rozycki JD ’86, LO#1714
+John Lewis Sibley, Jr. ’58, LO#1790
Milton C. Simpson ’58, LO#3008
Nicholas J. St. George ’58, LO#2369
+Lawrence Edward Young, Jr. ’55, LO#1056

William Jewell–Alpha Delta

Stuart L. Bascomb ’60, LO#2776
Jerry D. Braden ’72, LO#2874
Dr John Harry Brunner MD ’58, LO#3376
Dr. William T. Burns ’83, LO#3305
Philip A. Cantwell ’05, LO#3465
+Russell L. Creason ’42, LO#1288
William K. Dillingham ’95, LO#1425
Dr. Homer Walter Drew, Jr. ’63, LO#1929
William E. Dreyer ’57, LO#12
Dr. William N. Elledge ’61, LO#1660
Thomas Daniel Farinacci ’10, LO#3471
Colby Matthew Fauser ’12, LO#2886
James E. Freeman ’67, LO#2916
+Rev. Loyd Raymond Gentry ’55, LO#1908
Donald W. Gregory ’57, LO#2152
Tyler Griffin ’98, LO#114
Hunter L. Kiely ’07, LO#2096
+Elmer G. Kuhn ’47, LO#2905
Dr. Burnell Landers ’57, LO#1885
Eric W. Long ’87, LO#2610
Dr. Darren W. Mahaffey ’97, LO#1472
Jason W. Massey ’10, LO#2787
Dr. Ronald E. Massie ’79, LO#321
+Jack A. Mathes ’54, LO#1692
R. Mark Mathes ’77, LO#3129
Thomas Edwin Norris ’80, LO#75
William Edwin Norris ’16, LO#3977
+Harry R. Pearson III ’48, LO#1698
Robert E. Petty ’74, LO#603
Chad G. Pitschka ’98, LO#3639
W. Edward Place ’79, LO#3643
Brian E. Place ’05, LO#3495
Darren G. Prenger ’00, LO#3455
Jeffrey H. Ranville ’84, LO#3084
Hon. Kenneth M. Romines ’63, LO#3640
David B. Schroeder ’64, LO#3918
Dr. John R. Sharp ’60, LO#3642
Jeffrey S. Stafford ’87, LO#1501
Patrick M. Stamos ’04, LO#1669
Robert T. Steinkamp ’64, LO#1282
Kenneth E. Strumm ’50, LO#2279
Ben R. Thomason ’04, LO#1604
+John F. Truex ’42, LO#2744
Chadwick A. Wright ’91, LO#3641

Wingate–Zeta Zeta

Craig W. Casalou ’95, LO#2588
Jonathan M. Cofer ’02, LO#60
Adam D. Johnson ’05, LO#2246
Adam C. Lamb ’04, LO#1602
Jason E. Tinsley ’03, LO#3436

Wofford–Delta

James Alvin Barmore, Jr. ’03, LO#534
Kingsland W. Bland ’91, LO#2296
Ralph Dean Blanton, Jr. ’72, LO#2779
DeTreville Franklin Bowers, Jr. ’71, LO#2250
H. Paige Carlton ’80, LO#3579
Samuel Pressly Coker, III ’75, LO#2345
Richard L. Cox ’05, LO#1163
Edmond Ragland Coxe ’11, LO#4199
John E. Cuttino ’75, LO#2093
+LaFon C. Dees ’57, LO#1852
George L. Derrick, Jr. ’77, LO#1316
Dr. Clay B. Dyar III ’70, LO#798
William Norman Epps, Jr. ’62, LO#3793
Dr. Laurie N. Ervin ’55, LO#1753
+Graham Manly Eubank, Sr. ’56, LO#1693
John Gressette Felder, Sr. ’64, LO#3228
James M. Guthrie III ’74, LO#1412
Charles A. Hardin ’64, LO#3236
+Richard B. Harris ’48, LO#2167
Daryl G. Hawkins ’73, LO#2203
Raymond Scott Heath ’77, LO#2243
Benjamin R. Hines ’75, LO#4034
Evan M. Hobbs ’05, LO#907
John Clifford Howren, Jr. ’56, LO#2006
Justus M. Huff ’09, LO#2598
+Robert D. Jennings ’53, LO#707
Harry L. Johnston ’65, LO#2828
Sam Willis Jones, Jr. ’61, LO#1415
John Clifton Judy, Jr. ’59, LO#2477
Reamer Benjamin King, Jr. ’87, LO#2153
Dr. Paul Dominic Kountz, Jr. ’77, LO#1843
Richard W. Krapfel ’75, LO#3664
LeRoy Baskin Lewis, Jr. ’77, LO#2319
Randolph Kent Liggitt, Sr. ’79, LO#3979
Timothy E. Madden ’82, LO#128
COL Robert N. Maddox ’77, LO#3608
Harold McCallum McLeod, Jr. ’55, LO#1747
Marion Felder Moore, Sr. ’72, LO#4086
W. Gairy Nichols III ’72, LO#4081
Dr. John Vincent Nicholson, Jr. ’65, LO#969
Dr. Frank M. Pickens ’66, LO#3075
Hon. Costa M. Pleicones ’63, LO#3177
Jerry J. Richardson ’57, LO#3542
J. Mark Satterwhite ’76, LO#4092
Dr. Ronald B. Shealy ’68, LO#1005
C. Michael Smith ’73, LO#1522
George Murrell Smith, Jr. ’87, LO#2742
Albert Randolph Smith, II ’80, LO#995
James Morgan Sprott, Jr. ’62, LO#1072
James Albert Stuckey, Jr., Esq. ’57, LO#286
J. West Summers III ’81, LO#1153
G. Patrick Watson ’78, LO#3961
Allen N. Wilkerson ’06, LO#4089

Friends of the Order

D. Craig Graham, LO#1150

Current Members by Chapter